Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 2, 2014 to May 3, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jerome Jude
Mary Ward - Scarborough
00.25
2:03.06
10
Nathan McDowell
Eastview - Barrie
00.30
2:14.66
8
Justin Dawson
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
00.30
2:15.60
6
Prriyan Sirithevan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
00.32
2:16.98
5
Isaac I Yeung
Brebeuf - Willowdale
00.35
2:19.88
4
Derrick McKee
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2:27.88
2:19.92
3
Alexander Racco
Villanova College
NT
2:20.07
2
Julian Antonecchia
Newtonbrook - North York
00.40
2:20.69
1
Joshua Madrigal
Mary Ward - Scarborough
00.52
2:20.80
Jack Bishenden
Aurora High School
NT
2:21.49
Dawit Tesfagiorgis
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
2:23.91
Akshar Patel
Chinguacousy - Brampton
00.37
2:24.31
Lucas Verre
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
00.48
2:24.44
Jason Polack
Eastview - Barrie
00.40
2:27.04
Dominic Pugliese
Mary Ward - Scarborough
00.60
2:30.72
Jacob Denyes
Greenwood College
NT
2:31.76
Stefan Peart
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
2:34.19
Jared Gabriel
Villanova College
NT
2:49.66
Richard Dannie
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Kevin Brethour
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
00.40
DNS
Dylan Torraville
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
DNS
Josh Gheron
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2:30.31
DNS
Cameron McRobbie
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Joey Miller
Port Perry
NT
DNS
Jack Gardiner
Aurora High School
NT
DNS
Matthew Schmidt
St. Michael's College- Toronto
00.40
DNS
Kenneth Yulach
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
DNS
Ilija Pereira
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
DNS
David Machucha
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
DNS
Helmer Justino
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Joshua Dias
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Luke Rivers
Markham - Markham
NT
DNS
Jafer Basha
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
DNS
Sulmaan Ali
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Jacob Miller
Eastview - Barrie
00.37
DNS
Brion Clarke
Emery - North York
NT
DNS
Steven La
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
DNS
Saurabh Sharma
Chinguacousy - Brampton
00.37
DNS
Upraaj Sandhu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
00.35
DNS
Cameron Cira
St. Michael's College- Toronto
00.38
DNS
Jonathan Jones
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
DNS
Meet Vyas
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
DNS
Kaden McCulloch
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
DNS
Khiabet Reyes
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
DNS
Dat Huynh
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
DNS
Dean Velasco
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
DNS
Noman Maher
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 03 May 2014 15:57:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en