Meet Info
Campion Bears Invitational
May 3, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Tyler Hayle
St. Edmund Campion
22.50
22.33
Kyle Bennett
St. Augustine - Brampton
22.40
22.62
Josh Harper
St. Edmund Campion
23.30
23.14
Dillando Allotey
St. Edmund Campion
22.60
23.98
Matthew Hall
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
24.21
David Dobson
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
24.71
24.34
Shacquille Johnson
Notre Dame - Brampton
25.91
24.38
William Lizardo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
24.68
Adedapo Omiyale
Notre Dame - Brampton
25.37
24.72
Terane Brown
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
24.83
Bamikole Adewale
Notre Dame - Brampton
25.37
25.08
Yankees Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
25.30
Jervel Alphonse
St. Augustine - Brampton
23.90
25.34
Brandon Corigan
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
25.52
Dylan Smith
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
25.54
Alex Diraddo
John Cabot - Mississauga
NT
25.61
Matthew Mueller
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
25.67
Ryan Budhoo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
25.74
Marcel Lamptey
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
25.91
Markeem Fletcher
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
26.03
Brian Uzebor
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
26.34
Marco Ferrari
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
26.37
Sampel Lama
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
26.42
Clifford Yacas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
26.87
Marvin Adjetey
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
25.00
27.59
Enrico Reyes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
27.97
Jabari Simmons
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
24.00
28.50
Khang Luu
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
28.98
Renz Malunes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
29.25
Shivam Vyas
Mississauga Lions
NT
29.33
Nabeel Shaikh
Mississauga Lions
NT
29.61
Glenn Aduca
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
29.79
Ken Umali
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
30.37
Nabeel Jamal
Mississauga Lions
NT
30.43
Franceso Mercurio
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
DNS
Reynald Sampang
John Cabot - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Andre Brown-Kerr
Notre Dame - Brampton
26.15
DNS
Miguel Santillan
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Shadeem Archer
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2011 11:14:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en