trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Ashantai BollersUnionville - Markham25.0025.88-0.0
Danielle WahrftigBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT26.72-0.0
Aliyah LoganBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT26.77-0.0
Lorryn FelixLeaside - Toronto25.0026.98-0.0
Alexandra Morales WilliamsSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT27.12-0.0
Jasmine WahrftigBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT27.22-0.0
Mikayla MoffettLawrence Park - Toronto27.5027.24-0.0
Hailey ApplebyAurora High SchoolNT27.31-0.0
Zakayla Day WilsonCrestwood Preparatory Sr27.4627.44-0.0
Tamia Laborde-SuttonTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT28.07-0.0
Hayley MartinBishop Strachan SchoolNT28.31-0.0
Chiara PriceToronto French School- TorontoNT29.21-0.0
Michelle GuniLeaside - TorontoNT29.48-0.0
Hilary OslerBishop Strachan SchoolNT29.78-0.0
Hannah WaljiBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT29.95-0.0
Kary YauRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT29.98-0.0
Ajaniah CoxJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT29.99-0.0
Naomi HenryBishop Strachan SchoolNT30.01-0.0
Mikayla Di PanfiloSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT30.20-0.0
Madelynn HarcusBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT30.83-0.0
Teni KassardjianBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT31.09-0.0
Emily MillerWestmount - ThornhillNT31.14-0.0
Tiana McLymontSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT31.86-0.0
Anekka BroomeUnionville - MarkhamNT32.06-0.0
Astrid Scarth-LellaUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT32.39-0.0
Alessia BaroneCardinal Carter - AuroraNT33.00-0.0
Nishtha MehtaSutton - Sutton WestNT33.82-0.0
Shanell BowenMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT34.46-0.0
Melissa GranellSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT43.12-0.0
Kelly HuBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Riya ParmarMarkville Secondary SchoolNTDNS-0.0
Shayla DaveyWoodbridge College WyvernsNTDNS-0.0
Tiana BaileyCrestwood Preparatory SrNTDNS-0.0
Ashleigh SterlingWoodbridge College WyvernsNTDNS-0.0
Sarah CadienteWoodbridge College WyvernsNTDNS-0.0
Victoria Conforti-CuddemiWoodbridge College WyvernsNTDNS-0.0
Quynn CampbellBishop Strachan SchoolNTDNS-0.0
Olivia BlackBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS-0.0
Kayla EvansFrancis Libermann- Scarborough26.50DNS-0.0
Moon GuoVillanova CollegeNTDNS-0.0
Jessica DukeWestmount - ThornhillNTDNS-0.0
Natalie BarteSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTDNS-0.0
Emma StevensonMalvern - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Ivana AtemMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda27.00DNS-0.0
Alexandra SimoneCardinal Carter - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Jordan BuffanKeswick - KeswickNTDNS-0.0
Visiliki KiriakouPickering CollegeNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Ashantai BollersUnionville - Markham25.8825.49-0.010
Danielle WahrftigBill Crothers SS - Unionville26.7226.50-0.08
Aliyah LoganBill Crothers SS - Unionville26.7726.84-0.06
Lorryn FelixLeaside - Toronto26.9826.90-0.05
Jasmine WahrftigBill Crothers SS - Unionville27.2227.34-0.04
Alexandra Morales WilliamsSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill27.1227.38-0.03
Hailey ApplebyAurora High School27.3127.55-0.02
Hayley MartinBishop Strachan School28.3128.56-0.01
Michelle GuniLeaside - Toronto29.4829.92-0.0
Hilary OslerBishop Strachan School29.7830.04-0.0
Hannah WaljiBill Crothers SS - Unionville29.9530.52-0.0
Zakayla Day WilsonCrestwood Preparatory Sr27.44DNS-0.0
Chiara PriceToronto French School- Toronto29.21DNS-0.0
Kary YauRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill29.98DNS-0.0
Tamia Laborde-SuttonTommy Douglas Secondary School28.07DNS-0.0
Mikayla MoffettLawrence Park - Toronto27.24DNS-0.0
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:07:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.