Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 6, 2011 to May 7, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (318.27 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Scott Dawson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
2:12.11
10
Curtis Massingham
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2:16.70
2:13.16
8
Sam Greer
Eastview - Barrie
2:15.00
2:13.34
6
Ben Hughes
Eastview - Barrie
2:23.00
2:15.41
5
Josh Bell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2:26.79
2:17.64
4
Ryan Bacic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2:12.50
2:18.65
3
Antonio Cimino
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
2:20.00
2:20.50
2
Eric Soares
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
2:24.32
1
Mitchell Valic
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:20.00
2:26.39
John Ramos
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:20.00
2:26.72
Sam Dobbin
Crescent School - Willowdale
2:30.00
2:27.02
Christian Lovaton
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2:30.00
2:29.68
Anthony Colucci
Villanova College
2:31.53
2:31.26
Felipe Mendez
Don Bosco - Etobicoke
NT
2:31.37
Amit Sharma
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2:22.00
2:33.85
Chris Poleto
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2:35.00
2:34.51
Ed-Claven Magnaye
Brebeuf
NT
2:37.26
Harvinder Augila
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2:28.00
2:37.27
Jake Fisher
Crescent School - Willowdale
2:40.00
2:39.27
Jack Weston
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
2:40.40
Anthony Pietrangelo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2:43.60
2:41.85
Ryan Fredrickson
Crescent School - Willowdale
2:40.00
2:42.23
Tyler Futterer
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3:15.00
2:42.69
Jamal Henry
West Hill - West Hill
NT
3:01.81
Blake Delbrocco
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:40.00
DNS
Tim Pare
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2:12.00
DNS
Owen Leon
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:30.00
DNS
Liam Totten
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:13.00
DNS
Michael Dunphy
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
Daniel Drees
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
Daniel Marello
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2:30.00
DNS
Daniel Tenney
Unionville - Markham
2:35.70
DNS
Declan Lawrence
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
DNS
Nick Naipaul
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Daniel Grandilli
De La Salle College - Toronto
2:48.30
DNS
Garrett Boyd
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:25.00
DNS
Andrew Nobert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:40.00
DNS
Connor Palin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:38.00
DNS
Connor Scholl
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:40.00
DNS
Eric Ulgiati
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:40.00
DNS
Nevin Kong
Crescent School - Willowdale
2:30.00
DNS
Sandeep Prabhakar
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2:15.00
DNS
Abhishek Joshi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2:18.00
DNS
Tyler Raytek
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:30.00
DNS
Nicholas Patterson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:30.00
DNS
Spencer Craven
Stouffville - Stouffville
2:33.00
DNS
NIcholas Rego
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:20.00
DNS
Liam Perry
Brebeuf
NT
DNS
Conor Emeny
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:16.00
DNS
Donnie Houston
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:30.00
DNS
Justin Leon
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:19.00
DNS
Lucas Babondo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:30.00
DNS
Mark Lazaro
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:30.00
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 07 May 2011 21:34:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en