Meet Info
Christian Youth Sport Academy
Aug 13, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Under 14 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Alec Blair
Agape SDA
NT
12.62
15
Jaylen Kondell
Agape SDA
NT
12.66
8
Max Richards
Apple Creek SDA
NT
12.81
6
Shavaughn Brown
Apple Creek SDA
NT
12.85
5
Jamai Cooper
Toronto Perth SDA
NT
12.93
4
Jonathan Balfour
Toronto West
NT
13.67
3
Callan Balfour
Toronto West
NT
14.07
2
Joel Vincente
Apple Creek SDA
NT
14.08
Justin Baker
Toronto Perth SDA
NT
14.41
1
Alex Clarke
Apple Creek SDA
NT
14.54
Ethan Hutchinson
Mississauga SDA
NT
14.57
Daryll Bennett
Toronto West
NT
14.57
Nicolas Thompson
Apple Creek SDA
NT
14.87
Johnathan Niles
Scarborough SDA
NT
14.94
Keiden Thompson
Apple Creek SDA
NT
14.95
Everton Brown
Apple Creek SDA
NT
14.97
Jordan Maxwell
Apple Creek SDA
NT
14.97
Malachi Henry
Mississauga SDA
NT
15.10
Sidney Stewart
Mississauga SDA
NT
15.11
Ryan Morgan
Apple Creek SDA
NT
15.18
Amari Clarke
Apple Creek SDA
NT
15.21
Lens Sympreus
Toronto French SDA
NT
15.39
Josh Vincente
Apple Creek SDA
NT
15.74
Jayden Cassimy
Apple Creek SDA
NT
16.22
Noah Clarke
Mississauga SDA
NT
16.73
Christian Dewsbury
Mississauga SDA
NT
16.79
Emanuel Dehaney
Scarborough SDA
NT
16.82
Amair Clarke
Apple Creek SDA
NT
16.88
Ayzan Forskin
Mississauga SDA
NT
16.89
Jarvis Lecky
Mississauga SDA
NT
17.80
Joel Fleurimond Rancy
Toronto French SDA
NT
18.96
Jadon Spence
Toronto Perth SDA
NT
19.26
Royce Johnson
Mississauga SDA
NT
DNS
Immanuel Bryan
Scarborough SDA
NT
DNS
Naethan McBean
Scarborough SDA
NT
DNS
Leon Henry
Toronto Perth SDA
NT
DNS
Kemi Charles
Toronto Perth SDA
NT
DNS
Christopher Bowen
Apple Creek SDA
NT
DNS
Avin Bowen
Apple Creek SDA
NT
DNS
Jamal James
Mississauga SDA
NT
DNS
Devon Smiley
Apple Creek SDA
NT
DNS
Ricardo Stewart
Apple Creek SDA
NT
DNS
Ezekiel Sparks
Scarborough SDA
NT
DNS
Taugé St.juste
Agape SDA
NT
DNS
Dontae Frazer
Mississauga SDA
NT
DNS
Calvin Kublall
Toronto West
NT
DNS
Davyd Johnson
Agape SDA
NT
DNS
Kenneth Wilson
Toronto West
NT
DNS
Daland Laurent
Latter Rain SDA
NT
DNS
Deandre Holness
Scarborough SDA
NT
DNS
Divarni Groce-Bolagun
Scarborough SDA
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 14 Aug 2017 9:25:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en