Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
Apr 30, 2009 to May 1, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (407.28 kB)
Media Full Results (147.68 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Brigid Callaghan
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
2:23.68
10
Sally McIntyre
Malvern C I
2:25.00
2:26.70
8
Karina Magalhaes
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
2:29.00
2:29.71
6
Haley Henderson
Dunbarton H S
NT
2:33.00
4
Eunice Ho
Albert Campbell C I
02.40
2:36.27
2
Sarah Forde
Dunbarton H S
NT
2:36.57
1
Jenna Leask
Sir Winston Churchill S S
2:30.00
2:39.15
Esther Jamieson
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
NT
2:40.05
Riley Allison
York Mills C I
NT
2:42.56
Coutney Tidona
St. Thomas of Villanova
2:42.00
2:43.86
Katerina Kerr
St. Thomas of Villanova
2:42.00
2:44.88
Natalie Sheinin
Newtonbrook S S
2:45.00
2:45.55
Jacqueline Tmej
De La Salle College
NT
2:46.37
Nora A Khattab
Anderson C & V I
02.35
2:46.40
Natalie Beaton
York Mills C I
3:03.00
2:49.67
Alexandra Barany
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
2:42.43
2:50.11
Melissa Sutaroski
Dunbarton H S
NT
2:51.34
Celia Cassiani
De La Salle College
NT
2:51.36
Chun Ying Lam
York Mills C I
NT
2:51.56
Roksolana Shtepan
Riverdale C I
NT
2:53.20
Claire Chapman
Lawrence Park C I
NT
2:53.95
Natalia Stefanovska
Brother Andre C H S
NT
2:54.90
Stephanie Balmer
Lawrence Park C I
NT
2:56.59
Laura Casullo
St. Thomas of Villanova
2:55.00
2:58.19
Emily Ng
Riverdale C I
NT
2:58.52
Jennifer Colangelo
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
2:48.00
3:00.30
Eve Badana
Brother Andre C H S
NT
3:00.45
Jessica Rukavina
St. Thomas of Villanova
2:50.00
3:00.66
Sunandha Shanmugaraj
Cedarbrae C I
NT
3:01.35
Vanessa Barbini
York Mills C I
NT
3:01.54
Stephanie Leggat
Paul Dwyer C H S
2:55.00
3:02.22
Jocelyn Stonehouse-Quin
R.H. King Academy
2:50.00
3:05.53
Sarah Greene
Thornhill S S
NT
3:06.27
Julia Maher
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
NT
3:09.59
Emma Hornsby
Thornhill S S
NT
3:12.50
Nadia Kim
York Mills C I
NT
3:13.04
Liora Amrom
William L Mackenzie CI
NT
3:17.64
Zhanna Osipyan
William L Mackenzie CI
NT
3:18.80
Carolyn Wong
Loretto Abbey
NT
3:23.95
Valerie Ajayi
Emery C I
NT
DNS
Michelle Pacelli
Brother Andre C H S
NT
DNS
Julianna Notten
Bishop Allen Academy
2:38.00
DNS
Krista Laing
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
DNS
Molly A Dyon
Toronto Waldorf School
2:20.90
DNS
Mieke Hagesteijn
Country Day School
NT
DNS
Brittany Ileto
Thornlea S S
NT
DNS
Brittney Tammisto
Unionville H S
3:00.00
DNS
Shantel McLean
C. W. Jefferys ci
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en