trackdatabase.com logo







Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Lemyah HyltonToronto Perth SDANT13.5815
Taya BarnesAgape SDANT13.778
Jenae HyltonToronto Perth SDANT13.906
Shaelyn ScottMississauga SDANT14.225
Karmen McLeishToronto Perth SDANT14.44
Zoe PercyApple Creek SDANT14.444
Rachelle WarrenApple Creek SDANT14.593
Mia MenardMississauga SDANT14.672
Leanne GilbertApple Creek SDANT14.86
Olivia HindsLatter Rain SDANT14.911
Akeela IsaacsScarborough SDANT15.07
Leshelle TateToronto Perth SDANT15.10
Dayuka SumpreusToronto French SDANT15.10
Alishia HenryLatter Rain SDANT15.23
Zipporah EdwardsToronto Perth SDANT15.33
Micah CrawfordScarborough SDANT15.39
Breyonah GrahamScarborough SDANT15.51
Nia CorbierAgape SDANT15.70
Danielle MitchellApple Creek SDANT15.72
Kailey RecordScarborough SDANT15.79
Zynaye HenryApple Creek SDANT15.84
Tashyla ChanApple Creek SDANT15.98
Shelly AndersonApple Creek SDANT16.29
Shaniah GrahamScarborough SDANT16.59
Skye St.justeAgape SDANT16.80
Shenea GrantScarborough SDANT16.86
Alanna Evans-AndrewsToronto Perth SDANT16.88
Lauren GilbertApple Creek SDANT17.15
Kasey WarrenMississauga SDANT17.34
Breanna HindsLatter Rain SDANT17.60
Shante PaddyMississauga SDANT18.78
Leandra LastApple Creek SDANTDNS
Anna CharlesToronto Perth SDANTDNS
Xyanah WaltersScarborough SDANTDNS
Amaya TitusApple Creek SDANTDNS
Alicia BentaApple Creek SDANTDNS
Ashley HolnessScarborough SDANTDNS
Melanie BennettToronto WestNTDNS
Alayne McGawMississauga SDANTDNS
Althea ShuttlesworthToronto Perth SDANTDNS
De'asia BarnesAgape SDANTDNS
Alayjah BarnesAgape SDANTDNS
Ksana MarshallToronto WestNTDNS
Danya SmithToronto WestNTDNS
Rianna BirkettToronto WestNTDNS
Zaria AmbroseToronto WestNTDNS
Aysia JamesMississauga SDANTDNS
Laila McFarlaneMississauga SDANTDNS
Asaiah EdwardsApple Creek SDANTDNS
Fantashia RichmondLatter Rain SDANTDNS
Jade SpencerMississauga SDANTDNS
Last updated Mon, 14 Aug 2017 9:25:39
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.