Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 3, 2013 to May 4, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (117.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Elijah Silva
Brebeuf - Willowdale
50.00
49.65
10
Tim Pare
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
52.05
50.95
8
Marcel Beaudoin
Eastview - Barrie
50.00
51.56
6
Matthew Viveiros
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
50.65
52.16
5
Clay Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
52.50
52.69
4
Mackenzie Koopmans
Eastview - Barrie
50.56
54.11
3
Josh Bell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
56.00
54.21
2
Wyatt Chesson
Eastview - Barrie
52.00
54.31
1
Deuel Wallace-Smith
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
NT
54.94
Mark Zasowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
56.92
54.96
Joshua Cumberbatch
Brebeuf - Willowdale
54.00
55.04
Taylor McDowell
Eastview - Barrie
56.00
55.44
Michael Grynyshyn
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
55.53
Justice Kordich
Eastview - Barrie
55.00
55.62
Ryan Chong
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
52.00
56.63
John Whaley
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
58.00
56.71
Griffin Hale
Greenwood College
57.31
57.60
Jonathan Yue
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
57.35
57.72
Matthew Kempt
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
59.00
Christopher Spadafora
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1:04.90
59.84
Daniel Kloosterman
Unity Christian - Barrie
NT
60.18
Patrick Farrell
Greenwood College
55.00
60.29
Morgan Dewar
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
60.54
Jia Rui Zhang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1:01.00
1:01.15
Tristan Nichol
Timiskaming District Secondary
1:03.00
1:02.98
Davide Paolucci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
54.00
1:03.62
Rahul Bablani
Stouffville - Stouffville
58.00
1:04.18
Akeem Crawford
Emery - North York
NT
1:05.22
Joshua Klement
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1:16.10
1:13.30
Jeremy Johnston
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
1:14.48
Cameron Nurse
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
50.52
DNS
Zac Veenstra
Unity Christian - Barrie
NT
DNS
Jason Barreira
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
DNS
Luis Carvalheiro
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
DNS
Justine Isaak
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
58.48
DNS
Daniel Prospero
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
DNS
Deshaun King
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
NT
DNS
Sam Dobbin
Crescent School - Willowdale
57.20
DNS
Alex Morris
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
51.60
DNS
Marquise Swaby
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
54.00
DNS
Brendan olearly'Orange
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
57.91
DNS
Aaron McQuaid
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
52.00
DNS
Mike Osuntoyinbo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Lucas Russell
Stouffville - Stouffville
57.00
DNS
Spencer Craven
Stouffville - Stouffville
60.00
DNS
Nicolas Simone
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
Jacky Bi
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
Robert Gould
Villanova College
1:01.30
DNS
Tristan Markov
Eastview - Barrie
53.00
DNS
Daniel Adjei
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
DNS
Jared Brown
Eastview - Barrie
55.00
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en