Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 6, 2011 to May 7, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (318.27 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Sacha Smart
Thornhill S.S Tigers
NT
50.80
10
Philip Zablocki
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
51.89
52.95
8
Clinton Kerr
West Hill - West Hill
NT
53.01
6
Nathan Goldstein
Thornhill S.S Tigers
NT
53.09
5
Thomas Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
53.62
4
Ken Leung
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
54.00
53.83
3
Ryan Derry
Thornhill S.S Tigers
NT
54.16
2
Jordan Beatty
Guelph - Guelph
54.50
54.18
1
Khari Gibbs
Brebeuf
NT
54.79
Ervin Uzunovic
Guelph - Guelph
53.80
54.85
AJ de Paulsen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
56.00
56.71
Sheldon West
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
57.49
Devon Savarimuthu
Brebeuf
NT
58.16
Adonis Prescod
Downsview - North York
NT
58.18
Robert Trocchia
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
58.31
Matthew Dutra
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
57.80
58.55
Adam D'Andrea
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
50.79
58.91
Thomas Snelgrove
Guelph - Guelph
1:02.00
59.38
Errol Haye
Maple - Maple
NT
60.03
Seth Annan
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
60.27
Trent Lukasewich
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
60.43
Sean Kingdon
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
57.00
1:01.28
Ryan Kam
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
1:01.34
Michael Blanca
Brebeuf
NT
1:01.76
Matthew Hart
Aurora - Aurora
NT
1:03.31
Nick Seed
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
1:05.52
Alex Johnston
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
1:09.08
Gebrehimet Rustom
Greenwood SS
1:11.00
1:15.56
Subaagar Muneeswarathasan
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
Nick Manias
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
DNS
Matt Morales
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
DNS
Taishon Sutherland
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Jordan Russell
Stouffville - Stouffville
1:01.68
DNS
Charles Mallaliue
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
Jacob Omorodian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Dubi Derin
Thornhill S.S Tigers
1:11.93
DNS
Thomas Juha
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
49.20
DNS
Kyle Czernuszka
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
60.00
DNS
Diego Santesteban
Thornhill S.S Tigers
NT
DNS
Taylin Stewart
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
Andrew Prempeh
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Connor Nychuk
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
55.40
DNS
Mackenzie Koopmans
Eastview - Barrie
53.50
DNS
Blake Cunningham
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
Matthew Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
55.00
DNS
Sam Essery
Crescent School - Willowdale
59.60
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 07 May 2011 21:34:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en