Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 4, 2012 to May 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (113.45 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Myles Banfield
Bill Crothers - Unionville
56.10
55.74
10
Michael Solomon
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
56.02
55.88
8
Justin O'Garro
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
56.21
6
Nick Clauser
Brebeuf - Willowdale
55.00
56.34
5
Blake Hembruff
Bill Crothers - Unionville
57.00
57.04
4
Elijah Hamilton
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
57.28
3
Ryan Reid
Bill Crothers - Unionville
58.00
58.30
2
Austin Gonsalves
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
58.71
1
Kamal Miller
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
59.02
Gilberto Garcia
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
59.25
Walker Houghton
Englehart - Englehart
1:01.00
60.34
Philip Ramlogan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
60.53
Conner McRobbie
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
57.00
1:01.45
Erick Martinez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
1:01.53
Giorgio Fallico
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
1:01.99
Oscar Grenda
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1:01.70
1:02.10
Daniel Abiodun
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
1:02.30
Marcus Wong
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1:02.00
1:02.34
Ryan Cardoza
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1:04.00
1:02.36
Curtis MacPherson
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
1:03.17
Mark Valencia
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
1:03.58
Joshua Toguri
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
1:03.64
Robinson Jude Ranjan
Brebeuf - Willowdale
60.00
1:03.97
Chris Oostoyk
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
1:04.43
Robert Colangelo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
59.00
1:04.72
Tony Ye
Milliken Mills H.S.
NT
1:04.93
Aidan Ross
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1:08.00
1:05.06
Kuberhan Nirmalarajah
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1:07.00
1:05.07
Connor Buckley
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1:03.00
1:05.58
Aiden Lucas
Stouffville - Stouffville
1:05.10
1:06.13
Ambrose Kuo
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
1:07.03
Leshawn Guthrie
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
59.00
1:07.95
Jasper Germino
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
1:08.08
Ryan Moy
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1:10.50
1:10.32
Jordan Wilson
Englehart - Englehart
NT
1:12.88
Nathaniel Bettio
Villanova College
1:17.37
1:13.11
Hollis Makenzie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1:02.98
DNS
Brendan Barnes
Royal St. George\\\'s College
1:02.85
DNS
Justin Laird
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
58.00
DNS
Kevin MacDonald
Thornhill - Thornhill
1:09.90
DNS
Michael Cheung
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1:04.00
DNS
Richard Hylton
Emery - North York
56.50
DNS
Matthew Laframboise
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1:04.00
DNS
Sam Glady
Royal St. George\\\'s College
NT
DNS
Shane Stallybrass
Bill Crothers - Unionville
60.00
DNS
Joseph Famulari
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
57.00
DNS
Michael Rudio
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Luke Caccamo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1:02.00
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en