trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Long Jump (Standing)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
1A
Gurbaz GrewalApplewood Hts - MississaugaND0.2510
Zachary BettencourtWest Credit - MississaugaND1.848
Malik SmithLoyola CSS - MississaugaND1.826
Devon DaviesWest Credit - MississaugaND1.805
Gareth WelshWest Credit - MississaugaND1.754
Brian DengWest Credit - MississaugaND1.653
Ugo LamApplewood SchoolND1.642
Ally JessaWest Credit - MississaugaND1.551
David BrooksMeadowvale - MississaugaND1.54
Ibrahim MohamedWest Credit - MississaugaND1.50
Shemar LangeParkholme SchoolND1.45
Travis BettencourtWest Credit - MississaugaND1.45
Jack BuccaParkholme SchoolND1.40
Owen TangSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.40
Gordon BestParkholme SchoolND1.36
Michael DmytriakFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.36
Sebastion DeLimaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.35
Theodore LeApplewood SchoolND1.33
Justin DeSousaParkholme SchoolND1.30
Zeandre PetersParkholme SchoolND1.25
Antonio PasqualSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.20
Malcolm ThomasParkholme SchoolND1.15
Keven SamadParkholme SchoolND1.10
Brandon XavierNorth Peel - BramptonND1.06
Elje BaronSt. Roch - BramptonND1.05
Derek McCabeWest Credit - MississaugaND1.04
Tyler Chatoor ArcherParkholme SchoolND1.00
Nicholas HicksSt. Roch - BramptonND1.00
Aidan GavinJean AugustineND0.99
Francesco VitaroAscension of Our Lord-MissND0.98
Siddhi BhavsarApplewood SchoolND0.94
Kane Barrett-CampbellParkholme SchoolND0.90
John FloresSt. Roch - BramptonND0.90
William Ferrace-CameriniSt. Michael - BoltonND0.85
Zhenkai DengApplewood SchoolND0.82
Ralph KanqappadenCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND0.82
Jereul CabuenaApplewood SchoolND0.80
Richard SchaulandMeadowvale - MississaugaND0.80
Sahil PrasharParkholme SchoolND0.74
Anthony MouratoNorth Peel - BramptonND0.70
Noah CalecaSt. Michael - BoltonND0.65
Matthew FeltyParkholme SchoolND0.65
Ashwin VilasiWest Credit - MississaugaND0.65
Haider Al-GerrahJohn Fraser - MississaugaND0.64
Ben RuffaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.61
Emmanuel AnsahParkholme SchoolND0.60
Talha AhmadApplewood SchoolND0.57
Eric JohnsonApplewood SchoolND0.57
Amogh BistApplewood SchoolND0.51
Muhamamd ShahApplewood SchoolND0.50
Jeremy BatagaApplewood SchoolND0.50
Eyad IssaApplewood SchoolND0.50
Nathan PeddieLouise ArbourND0.50
Taejoun LambertParkholme SchoolND0.50
Emi VillegasParkholme SchoolND0.50
Usman KazmiNorth Peel - Brampton0.500.50
Nicholas LinharesSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.50
Moses SivabalanSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.50
Aiden PimentelFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.50
Brandon De LeonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.50
Nathaniel GrabowskiParkholme SchoolND0.47
Irfan BandayThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.40
Saleem QadriApplewood SchoolNDND
Zain ZaidiApplewood SchoolNDND
Vincent MendozaApplewood SchoolNDND
Vaishveek PatelBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDND
Domenic CalominoSt. Michael - BoltonNDND
Austin LeParkholme SchoolNDND
Hamza MalikParkholme SchoolNDND
Rakim Abdul-KareemParkholme SchoolNDND
Jordan LewisParkholme SchoolNDND
Arure EghoParkholme SchoolNDND
Zane ManiApplewood SchoolNDND
Nico BunburyCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDND
Alex ZabekCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDND
Gabriel ArceSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDND
Nicky RizuttoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDND
Wayne OkyereApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Shi Ming HuangApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Abdullah KhanApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Zaid Al-SalihiApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Nicholas DeWitApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Haidara Al-NoorApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Caniel DunkleyApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Omar WhyteApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Victor PonceletApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Omar ZafarApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Austin MansinghLouise ArbourNDDNS
Semir NoorahmedLouise ArbourNDDNS
Tanees AhmedLouise ArbourNDDNS
Ronak PatelBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Kylen TagabingBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Matthew BogdonApplewood Hts - MississaugaNDDNS
Pranay PariharParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Preet GhumanParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Johan MathewsParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Jordan SparkesParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Rupinder SandhuParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Roshan GnanatissaParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Aseante Williams RichardsParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Kyler PowerParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Jayden CampbellParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Keon LeslieParkholme SchoolNDDNS
O'Niel BrownParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Amanpaul RandhawaParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Ryan YusufParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Rizwan ImranParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Felipe AmallerParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Avreet RanouteJean AugustineNDDNS
Parmveer MalhiJean AugustineNDDNS
David MaramaraLoyola CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Khoi TranLoyola CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Andy NguyenParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Sukhman MannParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Qiao Yi LinParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Apkirat PamanJean AugustineNDDNS
Ryan MohanParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Nathan CummingsJean AugustineNDDNS
Riyaad AliNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Nicholas FeltyParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Taha JavidJean AugustineNDDNS
Armaan GillJean AugustineNDDNS
Abdullah AbdullahLoyola CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Daniel Serpas-LauSt. Roch - BramptonNDDNS
Nathaniel EnriquezSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Rafael FernandoSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Skanda BalajopalWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Denzel Antwi-OseiParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Murad MalikParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Sparsh KarintikalWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Inshal KhanWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Sebastian ThomasonWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Peter NguyenSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Miko AlcoranSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Dylan AlvesFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDDNS
Merlin PerezFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDDNS
David ChomenchukSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Nicholas GambacortaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Troy AmankwahSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Anthony DeschambaultSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Nathaniel LewisThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Kumaran CulendranThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
To MoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Nicholas KohOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Alejandro AguilasOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Jonathon Purification-OlmedoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Khalfani ThomasOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Nicholas PaglioneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
1B
Hussain AliWest Credit - MississaugaND0.20
Tarin FlaffertyWest Credit - MississaugaND2.4010
Andrew RamrajNorth Peel - BramptonND2.168
Vincent D'AmbrosioFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND2.106
Justin LauWest Credit - MississaugaND2.105
Shamar EwersBrampton Centennial - BramptonND2.104
Anthony BudhuTurner Fenton SEND2.033
Tiel RahamanWest Credit - MississaugaND2.002
Alden D'SousaSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.971
Christopher LambertSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.95
Kevon GibsonThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.94
Ilija TukaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND1.90
Reighvyn RiveraSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.90
Andon EsmailianSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.88
Joseph MarcinkoSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND1.82
Joseph DavesneSt. Joseph - MississaugaND1.80
Daniel PodleszanskiCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND1.80
Joshua FernandesSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND1.78
Sean PembertonNorth Peel - BramptonND1.76
Shaquan CunninghamTurner Fenton SEND1.75
Jah-Ras-I ArtwellNorth Peel - BramptonND1.75
Ethan BundangSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.75
Andy PascuaFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.75
Mark KannoSt. Roch - BramptonND1.75
Shawn DawkinsNorth Peel - BramptonND1.71
Kavon BennettTurner Fenton SEND1.70
Ayush KhanalWest Credit - MississaugaND1.70
Lucas ZurawWest Credit - MississaugaND1.70
Andrew BatacNorth Peel - BramptonND1.68
Brian PhamWest Credit - MississaugaND1.65
Anthony HuynhNorth Park S.S. BramptonND1.62
Stephan DicksonNorth Peel - BramptonND1.61
Alden BrooksLouise ArbourND1.60
Joshua VersozaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND1.60
Zayd IngarBramalea Secondary SchoolND1.60
Nicholas KoncsagSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.60
David Ajenifujad'YouvilleND1.60
Dinushka GunasekaraNorth Peel - BramptonND1.57
Justin PhanHeart Lake - BramptonND1.56
Jagtarn SahotaNorth Peel - BramptonND1.56
Robert HeckburnTurner Fenton SEND1.55
Sam SandhuNorth Peel - BramptonND1.55
Midrah AhsanWest Credit - MississaugaND1.55
Shivam BagweWest Credit - MississaugaND1.55
Reed XavierSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND1.54
Anthony AvilaAscension of Our Lord-MissND1.53
Bay NguyenSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND1.53
John TaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND1.53
Weilen SiowTurner Fenton SEND1.52
Ioanni PanaritisTurner Fenton SEND1.50
Franco ArmasHeart Lake - BramptonND1.48
Riley ChryslerParkholme SchoolND1.46
Vinod ArujaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND1.45
Daniel PaddisonAscension of Our Lord-MissND1.45
Sebastian GomesNotre Dame - BramptonND1.44
Liam Edwardsd'YouvilleND1.44
Gabriele MilazzoAscension of Our Lord-MissND1.43
Stefano BearzotBramalea Secondary SchoolND1.43
Ismail KhanLoyola CSS - MississaugaND1.41
Armaan BaraechTurner Fenton SEND1.40
John HaggetTurner Fenton SEND1.40
Emilio PerezSt. Roch - BramptonND1.40
Etinosa EhiosogieSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.40
Tyler Mittagd'YouvilleND1.40
Emile Abi-RaadFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.40
Michael BossioSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND1.38
Godwin MugishaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND1.37
Mohammed AlsarhanApplewood SchoolND1.35
Abi AbinayanNorth Peel - BramptonND1.35
Dev HiraniNorth Peel - BramptonND1.35
Awore EghoTurner Fenton SEND1.34
Immanuel OsamusaliCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND1.32
Andrew ChungWest Credit - MississaugaND1.30
Chris CipitiSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND1.29
Tanner DangSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND1.28
Nathaniel MooreNorth Peel - BramptonND1.27
Arman BaburTurner Fenton SEND1.26
Cory HazellIona C.S.S.ND1.25
Anthony DoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.25
Matthews MesfinNotre Dame - BramptonND1.23
Aaron Reidd'YouvilleND1.20
Sehaj DhuriaTurner Fenton SEND1.20
Nicholas DelZottoAscension of Our Lord-MissND1.15
Arteen QiroyanCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND1.15
Jacob KabatFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.15
Lucas FrangioneAscension of Our Lord-MissND1.14
Khailyr EncilaNotre Dame - BramptonND1.11
Tyrese CartyLouise ArbourND1.10
Hajan RajeswaranTurner Fenton SEND1.10
Jaspreet SoochNorth Peel - BramptonND1.10
Erich ClausiPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.10
Cormac HughesSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND1.07
Patrick CameuranAscension of Our Lord-MissND1.05
Ryan Cusi-KendlbacherTurner Fenton SEND1.05
Deep PatelNorth Peel - BramptonND1.05
Anthony RoviraCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND1.02
Anthony DiasAscension of Our Lord-MissND1.00
Hassan MianNorth Peel - BramptonND1.00
Jeffrey AnkenmannSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND0.95
Harkirten PannuAscension of Our Lord-MissND0.95
Paul NguyenIona C.S.S.ND0.95
Zachary CandidoSt. Roch - BramptonND0.93
Christian CaetanoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.93
Robert HawleyNotre Dame - BramptonND0.90
Aaryan SharmaCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND0.90
Justin Boatengd'YouvilleND0.90
Xavier PerezPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND0.90
Cole HoustonJohn Fraser - MississaugaND0.87
Antonio DiMascolod'YouvilleND0.85
Caleb Brownd'YouvilleND0.85
Daniel BenyaminCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND0.84
Nikolai RapisuraSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND0.84
Mark CzupielPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND0.84
Gabriele FazioSt. Michael - BoltonND0.80
Amin AhmedSt. Roch - BramptonND0.80
Joshua PereiraSt. Joseph - MississaugaND0.75
Faizaan AliTurner Fenton SEND0.75
Justin BizzaroAscension of Our Lord-MissND0.74
Sammy MasihCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND0.74
Ali AhmedMeadowvale - MississaugaND0.70
Mark DomingoSt. Joseph - MississaugaND0.70
Jaron GyamfiSt. Roch - BramptonND0.70
Tyler FinlayPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND0.65
Jason KassarSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND0.64
Simon LopezES Sainte-Famille - MississaugND0.57
Julian MendesSt. Roch - BramptonND0.55
Noah Jimenez-TiuSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND0.54
Shahzab S MuhammedMeadowvale - MississaugaND0.50
Alexander MitooBrampton Centennial - BramptonND0.50
Tyler CardosoHeart Lake - BramptonND0.50
Travis HeckIona C.S.S.ND0.40
Vishnu MohanChinguacousy - BramptonNDND
Daniel LeeSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDND
Krish AgarwalJean AugustineNDND
Justin AbdoolWest Credit - MississaugaNDND
Kevin CheungThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDND
Tyus WilliamsOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDND
William RahimApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Jonathan PierreLouise ArbourNDDNS
Kanwarpal KarwalLouise ArbourNDDNS
Jubari WaiteLouise ArbourNDDNS
Jaison SehdevLouise ArbourNDDNS
Kaivalya OzaChinguacousy - BramptonNDDNS
Connor RexChinguacousy - BramptonNDDNS
Jordan AdamsSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Matteo MorellliSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Jonathan RicardoSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Bruklin KalemiSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Mohammad Al ShayebBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Shivam KaliaTurner Fenton SENDDNS
William WoodTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Zackria ChugtaiTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Dylan DhaliwalTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Damian FarfanickTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Justin RateParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Tayshaun DeyJean AugustineNDDNS
Nathaniel MarchantLoyola CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Jason GonzalesSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Ibrahim AliCentral PeelNDDNS
Isaac HodohCentral PeelNDDNS
Annol MaanCentral PeelNDDNS
White SamsonCentral PeelNDDNS
Keion LudfordSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Haris FarooquiCentral PeelNDDNS
Colin BernardSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Pavraj GillCentral PeelNDDNS
Zafeer MadaniCentral PeelNDDNS
Rajin SinghCentral PeelNDDNS
Steven AllenSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Karim Clarke-ReidNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Aaron TarnaiNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Steffon SuttonNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Omer AhmedNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Ammar AhsanWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Mohamed IsmailWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Talha IbrahimWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Ibrahim KhanWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Justin JOnesWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Shahrukh KhanWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Hamza SafiWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Troy MorrisseySt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Michael RodriguesSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Rocco VivonaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Johnny VavallaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Dayton ZabranskySt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Michael MunroeSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Sanjuthan RubenthiranSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Jacob MendilloThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Kyle PaddleNorth Park S.S. BramptonNDDNS
Holden HatherlyNorth Park S.S. BramptonNDDNS
Cameron MackinnonNorth Park S.S. BramptonNDDNS
Matthew CurtissSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDDNS
Okeam KellyNorth Park S.S. BramptonNDDNS
Joshua SchembriOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Anthony FernandesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Joshua SioOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Daniel DiSanoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Daniel LoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Ian TeeodoroOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Jonathan JonesPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
4
Caius CoutoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
8
Ahsan KhanHeart Lake - BramptonND1.2010
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.