trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys Long Jump (May 17)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Declan ChangBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND5.5910
Dominick LimBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND5.548
Michael PhaVaughan - ThornhillND5.286
Sheldon StephensonMaple - MapleND5.155
Max ChanBur Oak S.S.ND5.123
Daniel XiaoMarkville Secondary SchoolND5.123
Andrew BurtnickUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroND5.123
Ruaraidh TingleVaughan - ThornhillND5.091
Victor SuUnionville - MarkhamND5.03
Michael GrebencBrother Andre - MarkhamND4.90
Max JonesSutton - Sutton WestND4.86
Everett Van ZandenUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroND4.84
Will RandsLeaside - TorontoND4.81
Nikhil MarwahaBayview Glen - Don MillsND4.78
Johnny CaoUnionville - MarkhamND4.78
Anthony WongBur Oak S.S.ND4.76
Aiden LiFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamND4.73
Christopher PierreSt. Joan of Arc - MapleND4.68
Mark MaulucciSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND4.66
Richard SoMilliken Mills - MarkhamND4.61
Alexander FabianSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND4.61
Mason WatsonSt. Andrew's College - AuroraND4.60
Kevin LiuMarkville Secondary SchoolND4.60
Kelvin LinBur Oak S.S.ND4.58
Victor RomigSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND4.58
Justin HuynhUnionville - MarkhamND4.56
Ikenna AnyasoMaple - MapleND4.51
Tyler LunariaFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamND4.44
Kevin ChanSir William Mulock - NewmarketND4.43
Nasrat GhibiCastlebrooke SS - BramptonND4.41
Jackson MaloneyThornlea - ThornhillND4.40
Eric KimThornlea - ThornhillND4.33
Rajae LewisCastlebrooke SS - BramptonND4.30
Jayden NikiforkSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND4.30
Dustin AucoinSir William Mulock - NewmarketND4.29
Imani MightyCrestwood Preparatory SrND4.17
Christopher FongUnionville - MarkhamND4.13
Stanley HoTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND4.07
Vincent FongUnionville - MarkhamND4.04
Herman JianAurora High SchoolND3.95
Irshaad DevjeTMS SchoolND3.89
Ryan UpshawThornlea - ThornhillND3.88
Aidan ConradBayview Glen - Don MillsND3.81
Jason WongThornlea - ThornhillND3.48
Ryan BazyarTMS SchoolND3.29
Timothy YeungFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamND3.05
Steve ShaoTMS SchoolND3.03
Leo ZhuUnionville - MarkhamND2.96
Sandy CaiBayview Glen - Don MillsNDFOUL
Hugo HinojosaSt. Michael's College School-NDFOUL
Royee Ben-ChorinThornhill - ThornhillNDFOUL
David TranWoodbridge College WyvernsNDFOUL
Youssef RahalDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNDFOUL
Daniel ChenDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNDFOUL
Jerrick NanthanJean Vanier - ScarboroughNDFOUL
Nathan HuntJean Vanier - ScarboroughNDFOUL
Daniel RiveraSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNDFOUL
Diego RodriguezSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNDFOUL
Daniel BouchanTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNDFOUL
David TallaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNDFOUL
Ethan PersaudFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNDFOUL
Jason DuanMarkville Secondary SchoolNDFOUL
Joshua Charles-RhuleMarkham - MarkhamNDFOUL
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:07:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.