trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Long Jump (Standing)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Daniel Serpas-LauSt. Roch - BramptonND0.309
Ammar NawazWest Credit - MississaugaND0.20
Hamza MalikParkholme SchoolND0.159
Jesse HaytonWest Credit - MississaugaND2.4010
Oliver MacaraegFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND2.336
Matteo MorellliSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND2.158
Nathaniel EnriquezSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.705
Brandon EsmailianSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND2.105.50
Ethan BundangSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND2.105.50
Jeriel TuringanApplewood SchoolND1.654
Manuel VillacrusisSt. Edmund CampionND1.602.50
Caneil DunkleyApplewood SchoolND1.602.50
Tarin FlaffertyWest Credit - MississaugaND1.903.50
Robert HeckburnTurner Fenton SEND1.903.50
Nathaniel LewisThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.550.50
Andrew HabibApplewood SchoolND1.550.50
Stephen AllenSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.851.50
Kevon GibsonThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.851.50
Okeam KellyBrampton Centennial - BramptonND1.40
Ugo LamApplewood SchoolND1.40
Joshua SchembriOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND1.82
Justin SpenceTurner Fenton SEND1.80
Zayshawn Fordport credit team 10ND1.80
Vinod ArujaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND1.80
Colin ArsenaultApplewood SchoolND1.30
Ethan CrowleyThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.20
Ibrahim MohamedWest Credit - MississaugaND1.15
Gordon BestParkholme SchoolND1.15
Isiah KimothoNorth Peel - BramptonND1.75
Alden D'SousaSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.75
Ricardo DohartyLincoln Alexander- MississaugaND1.75
Gareth WelshWest Credit - MississaugaND1.10
Malcolm ThomasParkholme SchoolND1.10
Yu Jie WenApplewood SchoolND1.10
Thomas McGregorSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.70
Joseph MarcinkoSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND1.70
Joshua FernandesSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND1.70
Reed XavierSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND1.70
Taylan PetersLincoln Alexander- MississaugaND1.70
Adrian JohnstonApplewood SchoolND1.05
Antonio PascualSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.05
Nicola RizzutoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.00
Shemar LangeParkholme SchoolND0.95
Amin BashirApplewood SchoolND0.95
Tiel RahamanWest Credit - MississaugaND1.65
Jason GonzalesSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.65
Christopher LambertSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.65
Daniel PodleszanskiCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND1.65
John TaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND1.65
Ally JessaWest Credit - MississaugaND0.90
Marvin DionSt. Edmund CampionND0.90
Gabriele FazioSt. Michael - BoltonND0.90
Felipe AmallerParkholme SchoolND0.90
Thomas RobertsWest Credit - MississaugaND1.60
Ramez SalehWest Credit - MississaugaND1.60
Omar HawashinWest Credit - MississaugaND1.60
Hajan RajeswaranTurner Fenton SEND1.60
Shaquan CunninghamTurner Fenton SEND1.60
Liam Edwardsd'YouvilleND1.60
William PokuCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND1.60
Elisha JosephSt. Roch - BramptonND1.60
Andy PascuaFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.60
Malachi McKenzieLincoln Alexander- MississaugaND1.60
John FloresSt. Roch - BramptonND0.85
Shaun SimondsSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND0.85
Tyler Chatoor ArcherParkholme SchoolND0.80
Taejoun LambertParkholme SchoolND0.80
Justin DeSousaParkholme SchoolND0.80
Daniel ChiofaloSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.75
Jack BuccaParkholme SchoolND0.70
Quinn NolteApplewood SchoolND0.70
Zachary BettencourtWest Credit - MississaugaND0.65
William Farrace-CameriniSt. Michael - BoltonND0.65
Emmanuel AnsahParkholme SchoolND0.65
Nicholas PaglioneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND0.65
Schylar HallSt. Roch - BramptonND0.65
John HuaWest Credit - MississaugaND1.55
Rishi VyasWest Credit - MississaugaND1.55
Justin FisherWest Credit - MississaugaND1.55
Anthony AvilaAscension of Our Lord-MissND1.55
Shivam KaliaTurner Fenton SEND1.55
Justin PhanHeart Lake - BramptonND1.55
Emile Abi-RaadFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.55
Kane Barrett-CampbellParkholme SchoolND0.60
William RahimApplewood SchoolND0.60
Druan HallSt. Edmund CampionND0.55
Camilo ZuluangaJohn CabotND0.55
Shivansh NarangParkholme SchoolND0.55
Zeandre PetersParkholme SchoolND0.55
Moses SivabalanSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.55
Zayd IngarBramalea Secondary SchoolND1.50
Ammar AhsanWest Credit - MississaugaND1.50
Patrick CaumeranAscension of Our Lord-MissND1.50
Tanner DangSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND1.50
Tarik Murray-Henryport credit team 10ND1.50
Angelo YaconSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND1.50
Sean PembertonNorth Peel - BramptonND1.50
Shal BatoSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.50
Mark KannoSt. Roch - BramptonND1.50
Eyad SalloumPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND0.50
Travis BettencourtWest Credit - MississaugaND0.50
Domenic CalominoSt. Michael - BoltonND0.50
Kulmeet GahuniaParkholme SchoolND0.50
Preet GhumanParkholme SchoolND0.50
Aseante Williams RichardsParkholme SchoolND0.50
Emi VillegasParkholme SchoolND0.50
Benjamin Farrace-CameriniSt. Michael - BoltonND0.50
Eric JohnsonApplewood SchoolND0.50
Usman KazmiNorth Peel - BramptonND0.50
Haider Al-GerrahJohn Fraser - MississaugaND0.50
Ralph KangappadenCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND0.50
Aidan PimentelFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.50
Ben RuffaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.50
Jonathan JonesPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.45
Sebastian GomesNotre Dame - BramptonND1.45
Gabriele MilazzoAscension of Our Lord-MissND1.45
Franco ArmasHeart Lake - BramptonND1.45
Nicholas KoncsagSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.45
Onur CanThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.45
Pranshu DewanWest Credit - MississaugaND1.40
Tushar SousaAscension of Our Lord-MissND1.40
Rohan SharmaNorth Peel - BramptonND1.40
Alex BrailowskiSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND1.40
Karl BreuerSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND1.40
Emilio PerezSt. Roch - BramptonND1.40
Jordan LewisParkholme SchoolND0.45
Caleb MitchellThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.40
Keion LudfordSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.35
Jonathan RicardoSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND1.35
Stefano BearzotBramalea Secondary SchoolND1.30
Kevin QuicenoNotre Dame - BramptonND1.30
Matthews MesfinNotre Dame - BramptonND1.30
Brian PhamWest Credit - MississaugaND1.30
Andrew ChungWest Credit - MississaugaND1.30
Steven ZanettosWest Credit - MississaugaND1.30
Lucas FrangioneAscension of Our Lord-MissND1.30
Julian RickNorth Peel - BramptonND1.30
Vikram GaneshFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.30
Cory HazellIona C.S.S.ND1.25
Johnny SalameJohn CabotND1.25
Zackria ChughtaiTurner Fenton SEND1.25
Michael RodriguesSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.25
Jordan AdamsSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND1.25
Danny DuongWest Credit - MississaugaND1.20
Abu Bakar SheerazWest Credit - MississaugaND1.20
Hassan AliWest Credit - MississaugaND1.20
Daniel PaddisonAscension of Our Lord-MissND1.20
Caleb Brownd'YouvilleND1.20
Tyler Mittagd'YouvilleND1.20
Etinosa EhiosogieSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.20
Chris CipitiSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND1.20
Arlind ShabaniThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.20
Anthony DoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.15
Arman BaburTurner Fenton SEND1.15
Aaron Reidd'YouvilleND1.15
Deep PatelNorth Peel - BramptonND1.15
Arteen QiroyanCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND1.15
Johnny VavalaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.15
Khailyr EncilaNotre Dame - BramptonND1.10
Yogesh JindalWest Credit - MississaugaND1.10
Justin Boatengd'YouvilleND1.10
Sebastiao De LimaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.10
Anthony PrashadThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.10
Matthew JakusikWest Credit - MississaugaND1.05
Mayank KirtaniWest Credit - MississaugaND1.05
Connor RexChinguacousy - BramptonND1.05
Aaryan SharmaCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND1.05
Daniel LeeSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND1.05
Jacob MendilloThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.05
Nikolai RapisuraSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND1.05
Erich ClausiPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.00
Robert HawleyNotre Dame - BramptonND1.00
William WoodTurner Fenton SEND1.00
Antonio DiMascolod'YouvilleND1.00
Shayne DawsonNorth Peel - BramptonND1.00
Amin AhmedSt. Roch - BramptonND1.00
Scott McGregorSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.95
Hamza SafiWest Credit - MississaugaND0.90
Kobina Akuakuad'YouvilleND0.90
Daniel BenyanminCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND0.90
Jeffrey AnkenmannSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND0.90
Jonathan CabralSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND0.90
Mark DomingoSt. Joseph - MississaugaND0.85
Austin CoteFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.85
Shammar LewisSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND0.85
Paul NguyenIona C.S.S.ND0.80
Abi AbinayanNorth Peel - BramptonND0.80
Cole HoustonJohn Fraser - MississaugaND0.80
Anthony DiasAscension of Our Lord-MissND0.75
Ryan PatelTurner Fenton SEND0.75
Anthony RoviraCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND0.75
David Ajenifujad'YouvilleND0.74
Joshua PereiraSt. Joseph - MississaugaND0.70
Jaron GyamfiSt. Roch - BramptonND0.70
Aneil PersaudLincoln Alexander- MississaugaND0.70
Justin AdboolWest Credit - MississaugaND0.65
Youseff MansourThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.60
Travis HeckIona C.S.S.ND0.50
Nicholas DelZottoAscension of Our Lord-MissND0.50
Kaivalya OzaChinguacousy - BramptonND0.50
Patrick NguyenPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDND
Justin BizarroAscension of Our Lord-MissNDND
Ashwin VilasiWest Credit - MississaugaNDND
Ata MubashirTurner Fenton SENDND
Francesco VitaroAscension of Our Lord-MissNDND
Keven SamadParkholme SchoolNDND
Daniel DoParkholme SchoolNDND
Matthew FeltyParkholme SchoolNDND
Omar WhyteApplewood SchoolNDND
Alex ZabekCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDND
Immanuel OsamusaliCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDND
Dylan AlvesFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDND
Junaid KhanLincoln Alexander- MississaugaNDND
Jason KassarSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDND
Nathaniel MarchantLoyola CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
David MaramaraLoyola CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Khoi TranLoyola CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Ismail KhanLoyola CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Kenneth JonesPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Joseph DavesneSt. Joseph - MississaugaNDDNS
Jordan McNabbNotre Dame - BramptonNDDNS
Midrah AhsanWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Shivam BagweWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Adam FoksaWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Dhairya GanatraWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Ibrahim KhanWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Ayush KhanalWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Davis LeWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
John ParkWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Hamza SaqibWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Amari SawyersWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
David ThorningtonWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Devon DaviesWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Justin LauWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Kevin NguyenWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Lucas ZurawWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Sparsh KarintikalWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Abdullah TariqWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Brian DengWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Marquis SchembriHumberview - BoltonNDDNS
Mesiach MakengoTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Riteek PandeTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Gareth DarnleyWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Colin FuWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Talha IbrahimWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Mohamed IsmailWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Shahrukh KhanWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Austin LeParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Jayden CampbellParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Keon LeslieParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Mortaza ZamanTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Kavon BennettTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Jordan SparkesParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Robel TesfayParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Rupinder SandhuParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Pranay PariharParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Sami AhmedParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Jared ServiceParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Sahil PrasharParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Johan MathewsParkholme SchoolNDDNS
An PhanParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Nathaniel GrabowskiParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Rakim Abdul-KareemParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Amanpaul RandhawaParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Anthony BudhuTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Oniel BrownParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Daniel FuocoJohn CabotNDDNS
Robert DuquetteTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Dijon JacksonTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Jamal JulienTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Haroun KarimTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Michael MunroeSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Troy AmankwahSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Vishnu MohanChinguacousy - BramptonNDDNS
Omer AhmedBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Sanjuthan RubenthiranSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Sean TippingSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Gabriel ArceSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Nicholas GambacortaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Anthony DeschambaultSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Stephen FerreiraBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Ryan YusufParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Rizwan ImranParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Rohan SeebalackBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Sheldon LockSandalwood Heights - BramptonNDDNS
Param DhawanBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Mohammad Al ShayebBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Sean MacheitBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Pavraj GillSandalwood Heights - BramptonNDDNS
Matthew BogdanApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Dawood CheemaApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Emilio SinghApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Kyler PowerParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Riyaad AliNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Zaid Al-SalihiApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Theodore LeApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Nicholas DeWitApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Shavir KhanApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Caius CoutoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Mohit SehgalNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Nicholas KohOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Anthony FernandesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Peter NguyenSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Nico BunburyCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDDNS
Sammy MasihCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDDNS
Mark AyoobCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDDNS
Michael BossioSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Alex AhmadzaiCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDDNS
Bay NguyenSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Dhiren DewettRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Ibrahim ZaidiRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Joshua VersozaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Nikolas XavierRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Jules FyfeThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Vincent D'AmbrosioFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDDNS
Raham ShahThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Nicholas HicksSt. Roch - BramptonNDDNS
Kevin CheungThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Mitch RobinsonThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Merlin PerezFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDDNS
Nicholas LinharesSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.