trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Marcus RenfordTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND6.3110
Justin HarbarukSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND5.418
Sehan RandilBur Oak S.S.ND5.225.50
David ThorntonMonarch Park - TorontoND5.225.50
Haran RavindranMarkham - MarkhamND5.204
Justin ChanLangstaff - Richmond HillND5.183
Edward JuMarkville - MarkhamND5.072
Brandon KimRichmond Hill - Richmond HillND5.061
Jared HunterKeswick - KeswickND4.93
Kavin GnanapragnasamBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND4.90
Michael DuRichmond Hill - Richmond HillND4.88
Carson JamesTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND4.86
Graham TsangBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND4.85
Jace JacksonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND4.82
Joshua TorresSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND4.81
Daniel PengLeaside - TorontoND4.78
Carson AltschulSutton - Sutton WestND4.76
Robert RuginaThornlea - ThornhillND4.75
Vito YangBur Oak S.S.ND4.74
Chevaughn ChambersBur Oak S.S.ND4.74
Aiden ValleKeswick - KeswickND4.61
Athavan GananathanBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND4.59
Tom PanBayview - Richmond HillND4.59
Sean LeyvaBayview - Richmond HillND4.54
Peter TejanoFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND4.53
Filip MalesevicLeaside - TorontoND4.50
Savraj SahotaLangstaff - Richmond Hill3.964.49
Nate ChangSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND4.48
Nicholas GreenLeaside - TorontoND4.48
Cheston HalimFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND4.45
Ali WitwitTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND4.42
John LeungBayview - Richmond HillND4.39
Jeff SirivorySt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND4.38
Chris KatsarosLeaside - TorontoND4.32
Noel CaoileFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND4.30
Cyrus CarriereKeswick - KeswickND4.29
Tony ChenUnionville - MarkhamND4.29
Daniel LeeSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND4.27
Tyler LoiBayview - Richmond HillND4.22
Darren ChenSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND4.22
Asher MakMarkville - MarkhamND4.17
Ardy DeLeonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND4.13
Jimmy YangMarkville - MarkhamND4.11
Alex HolmesFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND4.11
Jason CaoBur Oak S.S.ND4.06
Joshua CheungBayview - Richmond HillND4.03
Kevin JosephTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND3.99
Kevin HanLeaside - TorontoND3.93
Kavan AuMarkham - MarkhamND3.90
Johnny WongMarkville - MarkhamND3.89
Kemron BellKeswick - KeswickND3.88
Stefano LecocheHoly Cross - WoodbridgeND3.83
Nicholas CarchesioSt. Joan of Arc - MapleND3.81
Rithike ThevathasSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND3.80
Ro-J HarrilalMarkham - MarkhamND3.68
Joshua WilliamsTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND3.48
Josh MartellCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.ND3.37
Jonah KerbelWestmount - ThornhillND3.23
David LinUnionville - MarkhamND2.68
Jake LevyCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.ND1.90
Aaron KhanFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDDQ
Dan LiMarkville - MarkhamNDDQ
Chris WongBur Oak S.S.NDDQ
Jelane GrahamAurora High SchoolNDDQ
Sepand Taghizadeh NoueiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNDDQ
David DecaroHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNDDQ
Jason ChuUnionville - MarkhamNDDNS
Mateo FantozziKeswick - KeswickNDDNS
Christian SimmonsBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNDDNS
Lucas CristaoCardinal Carter - AuroraNDDNS
Dennis LinMarkville - MarkhamNDDNS
Anson WuUnionville - MarkhamNDDNS
Adam KonzelmanSacred Heart - NewmarketNDDNS
Samuel AlamatuBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNDDNS
Mohammed AbedFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDDNS
David AparicioMaple - MapleNDDNS
DJ MatthewsDr. John Denison - NewmarketNDDNS
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.