Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 13, 2015 to May 14, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Long Jump (Standing)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Matteo Morelli
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
2.10
10
Marco Marin
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
10
Vincent D'Ambrosio
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
1.82
8
Anthony Avila
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
6.33
Nathan Hernandez
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
6.33
Axel Ramirez
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
6.33
Paul Rubbino
St. Michaels - Bolton
ND
1.80
5
Brandon Esmailian
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.80
5
Oliver Macaraeg
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
1.80
5
Carter Crawford
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
1.95
4
Andrij Starko
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.85
3
Andy Pascua
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
1.70
3
Vijeth Vasudevan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.80
0.50
Valentino Ohiro
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.80
0.50
Ben Sokolowski
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
1.80
0.50
Jerry Ak-kiow
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
1.80
0.50
Daniel Louisien
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.80
0.50
Thomas McGregor
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.80
0.50
George Daniel
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
1.55
2
Nicholas Hicks
St. Roch - Brampton
1.05
1.50
0.50
John Hernandez
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
1.50
0.50
Martin Skicki
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
1.45
Sean Tipping
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
1.40
Matthew Spizzirri
St. Michaels - Bolton
ND
1.40
Simon Lomibao
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
1.75
Connor Cerra
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.75
Ryan Gerger
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.75
Christopher Smith-Canatero
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
1.30
Moses Kazibwe
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
1.30
Michael Dmytriak
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
1.30
Merlin Perez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
1.20
William Poku
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.72
Johnny Vavala
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.20
Marco Cassano
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.20
Tanner Dang
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
1.20
Jean Carlo Cueto
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.70
Ta John
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
1.70
Vinod Aruja
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
1.60
Ladislav Makita
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
1.60
Alden D'Souza
John Cabot
ND
1.60
Adrian Burgess
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.60
Brailowski Alex
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
1.60
Johnny Salame
John Cabot
ND
1.10
Nicholas Koncsag
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
1.10
Benson Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
1.05
Tevin Lewis-Aslam
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
Marcus Austin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
Domenico Stumpo
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.55
Emmanuel Mbutho
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
1.50
Connor Thomas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.50
Augustine Rolland
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
1.50
Sebastian Gomes
d'Youville
ND
1.50
Mitchell Dizon
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
1.50
Gabriele Milazzo
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
1.50
Bay Nguyen
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
1.50
Krishan Pathak
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.90
David Maramara
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
0.80
Nicholas Paglione
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
0.80
Schylar Hall
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.70
Thomas Pawlak
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.70
Dominic Calamino
St. Michaels - Bolton
ND
0.60
Alex Zabek
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
0.50
Vinson Hoang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.50
Moses Sivabalan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.50
David Riche
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
0.50
Simon Laplante
John Cabot
ND
0.50
Andrew Aalders
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
1.45
Michael Munroe
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
1.45
Joshua Fernandes
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
1.45
Dennis Cartagena
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.45
Keion Ludford
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
1.45
Daniel Fuoco
John Cabot
ND
0.40
Michael Rodrigues
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.40
Elisha Joseph
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.40
Nathaniel Enriquez
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
1.40
Peter Nguyen
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.40
Emilio Perez
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.40
Liam Edwards
d'Youville
ND
1.40
Karl Breuer
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
1.40
Ariel Aramin
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
1.40
Tom Povanzaj
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
1.40
Noah Cool
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
1.35
Patrick Nguyen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.35
Jonathan Jones
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.30
Mateusz Dusza
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.30
Chinell Hosang
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.30
Matthews Mesfin
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
1.25
Daniel DiSano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
1.22
Kenneth Roman
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.20
Scott McGregor
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.20
Mark Kanno
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.20
Raheem Outram
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
1.15
Larry Omoruyi
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
1.15
Aaron Reid
d'Youville
ND
1.15
Alex Ahmadzai
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.10
Arteen Qiroyan
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.10
Christopher Cipiti
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
1.10
Kobina Akuakua
d'Youville
ND
1.10
Tyler Mittag
d'Youville
ND
0.90
Youssef El Rashidy
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
0.90
Nicholas Azevedo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.90
Robert Hawley
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
0.85
Daniel Lo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
0.80
Mark Domingo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
0.70
Amin Ahmed
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.70
Lewis Shammar
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
0.70
Nikolai Rapisura
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
0.65
Michael Tucciarone
Iona C.S.S.
ND
0.60
Travis Heck
Iona C.S.S.
ND
0.60
Shivesh Imbarajah
Iona C.S.S.
ND
SCR
Rhett Kornelsen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Justin Mazur-Ju
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Matthew Bigas
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
SCR
Shaun Simonds
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
SCR
Shalmanser Bato
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
SCR
Kevin Quiceno
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
SCR
Javon Felix
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
SCR
Ethan Bundang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Jesse Lawson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Rafael Maizo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Matthew Mandaliti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Troy Morrissey
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Daniel Oliveira
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Nicholas Linhares
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Carmelo Russo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Daniel Chiofalo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Mario Cordeiro
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
SCR
Francesco Vitaro
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
SCR
Lucas Frangione
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
SCR
Anthony Deschambault
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Dustin Landry
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Gabriel Arce
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
SCR
David Chomenchuk
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Manny Silva
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
SCR
John Nebeluk
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Daniel Marji
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
SCR
Luis Teves
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
SCR
Daniel Verdoni
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
SCR
Marlon Lee
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
SCR
Nic Bunbury
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
SCR
Jasen (Brier) Fontanos
d'Youville
ND
SCR
Sammy Masih
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
SCR
Andrew Okusaga
d'Youville
ND
SCR
Jeffrey Ankenmann
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Michael Bossio
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
SCR
c
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2015 12:57:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en