trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Brookes SelahBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT12.72
Sadie Tonin-WhiteHowlett AcademyNT14.90
Annielle MoiseBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT15.06
Emma VogtleHumberside MontessoriNT15.21
Kamilah AdekolaTall Pines SchoolNT15.40
Bailey RichardsTall Pines SchoolNT15.81
Michelle HorakFieldstone Day SchoolNT15.84
Zaina EtoomHumberside MontessoriNT15.84
Sophia Strube-GarciaFieldstone Day SchoolNT16.02
Ella EscottBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.06
Sharon WangHowlett AcademyNT16.15
Tiffany LuongSomerset AcademyNT16.25
Denique BrissettBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.28
Sophia GrecoHumberside MontessoriNT16.30
Ciara HunterHumberside MontessoriNT16.41
Ella BergeronBond AcademyNT16.50
Cassandra TzovolosBond AcademyNT16.59
Ariya SudTall Pines SchoolNT16.66
Quinn GentileHumberside MontessoriNT16.68
Audrey BenneyworthJunior AcademyNT16.68
Athena KondosRDSNT16.84
Anna VasilianuBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.90
Sophia FinelliHumberside MontessoriNT16.91
Jasmin FarahmandTall Pines SchoolNT16.91
Sophia De La RocheFieldstone Day SchoolNT16.93
Kathryn BeresfordBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT17.00
Holly KohlerHumberside MontessoriNT17.02
Nadia JunykHumberside MontessoriNT17.21
Alexandra BalmBond AcademyNT17.24
Lauren AllmanSomerset AcademyNT17.24
Julia JoplingWychwood SchoolNT17.46
Emily ZhuangSomerset AcademyNT17.56
Moka HisanoJunior AcademyNT17.72
Maude R CraigBond AcademyNT17.75
Maya AquilarHumberside MontessoriNT17.75
Celeste DanylewichRDSNT17.87
Colleen Witzel-MilanHumberside MontessoriNT17.96
Delia BugadaHumberside MontessoriNT18.06
Sophia CraneBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.09
Hailey JeongFieldstone Day SchoolNT18.09
Kayla RysinskiHumberside MontessoriNT18.12
Lily HanssenRDSNT18.12
Avery FrancisBond AcademyNT18.31
Samia SyedBond AcademyNT18.34
Lauren MceldonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.34
Vanessa FieldHumberside MontessoriNT18.37
Thea FullerAurora Prep AcademyNT18.56
Ashley TranHumberside MontessoriNT18.56
Madison ArmstrongBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.65
Mackenzie CruzHumberside MontessoriNT18.84
Chantal DuncanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.96
Ivy GournisHumberside MontessoriNT19.06
Phoebe RogersHowlett AcademyNT19.24
Alysha YuBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.37
Kate AikenBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.37
Saphine LamSomerset AcademyNT19.56
Samantha FaganBond AcademyNT19.56
Angel WangBond AcademyNT19.56
Sam KronisRDSNT19.68
Alisha ThahaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.87
Natasha JhaujBond AcademyNT19.87
Willow FlemmingsBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.93
Samantha BrayHumberside MontessoriNT20.00
Maddie O'RourkeAurora Prep AcademyNT20.18
Lucy SwarneyHowlett AcademyNT20.56
Gabriella BosciaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT20.62
Bianca TannaSomerset AcademyNT21.65
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Brookes SelahBlaisdale Montessori School12.7213.0310
Annielle MoiseBlaisdale Montessori School15.0614.568
Sadie Tonin-WhiteHowlett Academy14.9015.026
Michelle HorakFieldstone Day School15.8415.345
Bailey RichardsTall Pines School15.8115.654
Emma VogtleHumberside Montessori15.2115.873
Kamilah AdekolaTall Pines School15.4016.112
Zaina EtoomHumberside Montessori15.8416.501
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.