trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles

Records
Pre 200411.67Apr 30, 1998Jasmyn GibbonsOakwood
2004- 201412.50Apr 30, 2008Sheereen HarrisMary Ward
Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Jane StantonCountry Day School - King City13.4313.34-1.5
Kemi AfolayanHoly Trinity School14.3214.361.4
Gillian SmithLawrence Park - Toronto14.3214.561.3
Justyna KingBlessed Card Newman15.3114.591.4
Grace MarshmanTrinity College - Port Hope15.7415.13-1.5
Amy TangAgincourt - Agincourt17.0015.251.3
Destiny RoyalLester B. Pearson- Scarborough15.9415.201.4
Dana FernandesLoretto Abbey - Toronto15.9515.22-1.5
Mary AdarkwaHarbord - Toronto15.2015.271.3
Tiffany WongDon Mills - North York15.9215.511.3
Kendall LangstonCountry Day School - King City15.8015.611.3
Katrina Cain-GriffinDante Alighiere - Toronto16.0616.32-1.5
Yalda SinaeiLeaside - Toronto15.4716.33-1.5
Thyra MbiroHumberside - Toronto15.7516.631.4
Jane AllisonWindfields Jr. - North York16.6616.691.3
Cheska SantosMarshall McLuhan - Toronto16.3516.771.4
Kellie ChongSilverthorn - Etobicoke17.5816.93-1.5
Celine NguyenWindfields Jr. - North York18.5517.311.3
Samantha CockburnWindfields Jr. - North York17.6417.37-1.5
Teniola SogbesanSilverthorn - Etobicoke18.1518.141.3
Canary BahtaR.H. King Academy17.2918.571.4
Lina BotyriusEtobicoke Arts - Toronto18.1218.631.4
Cassey ShaoEtobicoke Arts - Toronto18.69DNS1.4
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Jane StantonCountry Day School - King City13.3413.28-1.910
Kemi AfolayanHoly Trinity School14.3613.56-1.98
Gillian SmithLawrence Park - Toronto14.5614.32-1.96
Justyna KingBlessed Card Newman14.5914.45-1.95
Grace MarshmanTrinity College - Port Hope15.1314.97-1.94
Amy TangAgincourt - Agincourt15.2515.09-1.93
Dana FernandesLoretto Abbey - Toronto15.2215.30-1.92
Destiny RoyalLester B. Pearson- Scarborough15.2016.29-1.91
Last updated Thu, 28 May 2015 18:36:39
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.