Meet Info
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Junior Meet #1
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
Jun 5, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Atom Female 80 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Heidi Lamothe
MacLeod Public School
NT
11.48
Taylor Petrie
Cyril Varney Victors
NT
11.64
Kennedy Ward
Valley View Public School
NT
11.92
Olivia Hall
Little Current Coyotes
NT
12.04
Brooklyn Crouse
Northeastern
NT
12.97
Ashley Garic
MacLeod Public School
NT
11.77
Hanna Smith
Algonquin
NT
12.12
Breanna Crowe
Walden Track and Field
NT
12.16
Katie Chomiak
Walden Track and Field
NT
12.26
Mira Elstub
R. L. Beattie
NT
12.73
Josée McDavid
Foyer-Jeunesse
NT
12.73
Lauren Fearn
Algonquin
NT
12.89
McKenna Howard
Cyril Varney Victors
NT
12.91
Kate Burnham
Alexander Public School
NT
12.97
Tessa Favero
R. L. Beattie
NT
12.99
Jaiden Duncan
EP Jean-Éthier-Blais
NT
13.02
Claudia Olutayo
Adamsdale
NT
13.13
Haley Lynds
Northeastern
NT
13.15
Aliyah McKenzie
Queen Elizabeth
NT
13.15
Paige Lemaître
EP Hélène-Gravel
NT
13.21
Kira Eshkakogan
Queen Elizabeth
NT
13.27
Taylor Buchowski
Copper Cliff
NT
13.44
Shannon Clarke
Alexander Public School
NT
13.45
Jacey Varey
Little Current Coyotes
NT
13.50
Alyssa O'Brien
Lansdowne public school
NT
13.52
Karyne Villeneuve
Foyer-Jeunesse
NT
13.61
Ainsely Noonan
Adamsdale
NT
13.68
Logan Waltenbury
Princess Anne
NT
13.69
Zoé Smith
EP Jean-Éthier-Blais
NT
14.06
Maija Ranta
Lansdowne public school
NT
14.08
Kyra Coutain
Princess Anne
NT
14.12
Chelsea Chateauvert
Copper Cliff
NT
14.83
Tessa Zuck
EP Hélène-Gravel
NT
14.97
Hannah Nordquist
Valley View Public School
NT
DNS
Alice Lacombe
Ecole Jeanne-Sauve
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Heidi Lamothe
MacLeod Public School
11.48
11.59
10
Ashley Garic
MacLeod Public School
11.77
11.85
8
Taylor Petrie
Cyril Varney Victors
11.64
12.09
6
Kennedy Ward
Valley View Public School
11.92
12.14
5
Hanna Smith
Algonquin
12.12
12.16
4
Olivia Hall
Little Current Coyotes
12.04
12.19
3
Breanna Crowe
Walden Track and Field
12.16
12.21
2
Brooklyn Crouse
Northeastern
12.97
12.75
1
c
Last updated Fri, 06 Jun 2014 19:38:21
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en