trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles

Records
OFSAA11.291996Jessica ZelinkaSir Frederick Banting CI
Can Inter11.011998Jessica Zelinka - Sir Frederic
Centrals11.75May 29, 2012Alanna HendricksPickering HS
GBSSA11.601973Donna SummerlandMarkham DHS
LOSSA11.60May 22, 2012Alanna HendricksPHS - Ajax
YRAA12.45May 17, 2012Nicole SkimmingBCSS - Unionvill
Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Abby WeeningSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie12.8012.74
Madison St. LouisPickering - Ajax12.4913.01
Quinn MillerSt. Joseph's - Barrie13.7013.34
Mattea WafelbakkerOrillia Secondary School13.7413.79
Lilja TollandOrillia Secondary School13.7213.47
Amy AlessandriniSacred Heart - Newmarket13.6713.88
Sara SyedAjax - Ajax13.6213.57
Abby WesleyInnisdale - Barrie14.2113.88
Madison MaiaSacred Heart - Newmarket14.6614.17
Breanna HarrisBear Creek S.S.13.6414.22
Amanda BrownPickering - Ajax15.9514.87
Moriah HutchingsKeswick - Keswick14.8115.15
Katryna PetlyuchenkoAurora High School15.1915.25
Britney ChongUnionville - Markham15.7515.72
DeAavion ThompsonPickering - Ajax14.8816.48
Nina Haynes-OwenPort Perry - Port Perry16.3917.25
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Abby WeeningSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie12.7412.6110
Madison St. LouisPickering - Ajax13.0112.638
Quinn MillerSt. Joseph's - Barrie13.3413.176
Mattea WafelbakkerOrillia Secondary School13.7913.515
Abby WesleyInnisdale - Barrie13.8813.524
Lilja TollandOrillia Secondary School13.4713.853
Sara SyedAjax - Ajax13.5714.352
Amy AlessandriniSacred Heart - Newmarket13.88DQ
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:06:10
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.