trackdatabase.com logo







Girls Long Jump (Standing)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Harman SoniCentral PeelND0.57
Samantha JoojustieLouise ArbourNDDNS
1A
Christine CabuslayLoyola CSS - MississaugaND0.20
Mitra ShafieeApplewood SchoolND1.107.25
Madison MacNeilSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.107.25
Jaclyn SandfordThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.107.25
Judith Tram ShenPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.107.25
Benishiya DilipkumarThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.054
Alicia DyApplewood SchoolND1.003
Kiara DayesParkholme SchoolND0.951
Pauline TranThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.951
Lexus Burton-FajardoJohn Fraser - MississaugaND0.951
Christie-Lee FerrillParkholme SchoolND0.90
Felice RiingenThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.90
Sarah StewartSt. Roch - BramptonND0.80
Keeley ParkerParkholme SchoolND0.75
Samantha AhrensApplewood SchoolND0.70
Jordyn KuarsinghApplewood SchoolND0.70
Shoshanna BentleyParkholme SchoolND0.70
Annie FosterParkholme SchoolND0.70
Amber R DuhamelJohn Fraser - MississaugaND0.70
Victoria FilarPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND0.70
Ayesha OsmondApplewood SchoolND0.65
Nicole BaileyParkholme SchoolND0.65
Arielle KanyindaSt. Roch - BramptonND0.65
Fareeha KhawajaThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.65
Edina RakovicThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.65
Jacqueline HossackThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.65
Puneet SaralApplewood SchoolND0.60
Tatiana BellApplewood SchoolND0.60
Rebekah MasihParkholme SchoolND0.60
Isabella RoppertSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.60
Jonelle BotchwaySt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND0.60
Hya H MahmoodMeadowvale - MississaugaND0.57
Danya Al-BanaaApplewood SchoolND0.55
Catherine LeCentral PeelND0.50
Phoebe KellyCentral PeelND0.50
Cici ZhangApplewood Hts - MississaugaND0.50
Karema LewisApplewood Hts - MississaugaND0.50
Julia Di CarloSt. Michael - BoltonND0.50
Chankanaah SundaramoorthyParkholme SchoolND0.50
Sativa KearneyParkholme SchoolND0.50
Kristen BrennanParkholme SchoolND0.50
Zienna TaylorParkholme SchoolND0.50
Samantha NorthrupHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton0.500.50
Harsharan SamraParkholme SchoolND0.42
Alishba HaiderJohn Fraser - MississaugaND0.40
Parveena SandhuApplewood SchoolNDND
Dina D AbidiMeadowvale - MississaugaNDND
Priyanka SivarajahParkholme SchoolNDND
Cassidy IrvineParkholme SchoolNDND
Audrey FosterParkholme SchoolNDND
Kristine OtchereSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDND
Ashley JardineSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDND
Amina A WarraichMeadowvale - MississaugaNDDNS
Mageesha BalranjanApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Ase ShoyeboBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Saiyara SyedaApplewood Hts - MississaugaNDDNS
Alyssa SchefflerParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Chelsea CromieParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Tyesha FordParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Divya JaglalParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Muneeba HameedJean AugustineNDDNS
Lawrie PolinarioLoyola CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Chelsea MacEachernSt. Roch - BramptonNDDNS
Chanel MartelleyCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDDNS
Patricia AdesinaCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDDNS
Duwindee GunatilakeWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Hajrah AliSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Diana MauroSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Cecilia DonerHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Erin MoulesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
1B
Camila WojchiechowskaSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.709
Brianna DilipkumarFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.709
Christine JaisonCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND1.656
Angel StrohTurner Fenton SEND1.604
Julia SerinaSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.604
Nadha SarmientoWest Credit - MississaugaND1.604
Manuella Obeng-NorteyLoyola CSS - MississaugaND1.501.50
Frances LoonNorth Peel - BramptonND1.501.50
Aaliyah Smith ParksAscension of Our Lord-MissND1.45
Angeline Anton-JohnSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.45
Fayth AranseviaNorth Peel - BramptonND1.45
Madison LandrySt. Roch - BramptonND1.40
Michelle ScoutenHeart Lake - BramptonND1.40
Sherry GaindaJoanne PozniakND1.35
Janan KhanWest Credit - MississaugaND1.30
Leoneliz SerranoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND1.30
Ivy Ha-LiangThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.30
Christine SimpsonNorth Park S.S. BramptonND1.30
Fatma Al MudalalApplewood SchoolND1.25
Asia MambyBrampton Centennial - BramptonND1.25
Michelle SwinimerCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND1.25
Debbie TuNorth Peel - BramptonND1.25
Attiya WaqarTurner Fenton SEND1.24
Chelsea BondNorth Peel - BramptonND1.21
Christina BressiTurner Fenton SEND1.20
Rebecca HoekNorth Peel - BramptonND1.20
Makaylah ReidWest Credit - MississaugaND1.20
Adama TurayTurner Fenton SEND1.18
Kelsey HerdmanApplewood SchoolND1.15
Ariel FrancisCentral PeelND1.15
Damini HiraniNorth Peel - BramptonND1.15
Melissa RinaldiSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.15
Sarah KohutCentral PeelND1.11
Sarnaz HassanpourBrampton Centennial - BramptonND1.10
Louise PintoIona C.S.S.ND1.10
Catharine Radicanind'YouvilleND1.10
Laurie TranHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND1.10
Alyssa LyNorth Park S.S. BramptonND1.10
Sandra Cruzd'YouvilleND1.08
Sonja KerrApplewood SchoolND1.05
Madeleine RitlopSt. Michael - BoltonND1.05
Sabeeha MirzaNorth Peel - BramptonND1.05
Chloe KanyindaSt. Roch - BramptonND1.05
Jessica EumNorth Peel - BramptonND1.05
Jamila LuWest Credit - MississaugaND1.05
Padma MonilallNorth Park S.S. BramptonND1.05
Emily RamosSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND1.05
RayShelle McLennonChinguacousy - BramptonND1.00
Wareesha TahirTurner Fenton SEND1.00
Sheneice LindsayIona C.S.S.ND1.00
Deana JaglalNorth Peel - BramptonND1.00
Julia HanifHumberview - BoltonND1.00
Selam BiedemariamRick HansenND1.00
Brianna BrooksThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.00
Ingrid BenemeritoThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.00
Serena LoweJoanne PozniakND1.00
Khushbu BediLouise ArbourND0.98
Kassandra LozanoSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND0.97
Sukhman DhillonCentral PeelND0.95
Victoria GaslardTurner Fenton SEND0.95
Izza MalikHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND0.95
Paddy DengApplewood SchoolND0.92
Tajanna MitchellNorth Peel - BramptonND0.92
Nana AprakuChinguacousy - BramptonND0.90
Komel AzharJean AugustineND0.90
Teela JanesNorth Peel - BramptonND0.90
Jolin Nguyenport credit team 10ND0.90
Baria HussainJohn Fraser - MississaugaND0.90
Jamella TrinidadOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND0.90
Carina SavinSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND0.85
Ebi DicksonNorth Peel - BramptonND0.85
Jodie-Mae VilegasOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND0.85
Amtul ZainabApplewood SchoolND0.80
Deial CoelhoAscension of Our Lord-MissND0.80
Analisa FeliceAscension of Our Lord-MissND0.80
Maymona IjazTurner Fenton SEND0.80
Zunaira SyedTurner Fenton SEND0.80
Monica AttiaWest Credit - MississaugaND0.80
Zainab SikanderHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND0.80
Caroline WojcikPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND0.79
Lathyga ElangovanNorth Park S.S. BramptonND0.78
Catriona NguyenLouise ArbourND0.75
Vanessa CusumanoSt. Michael - BoltonND0.75
Victoria GuncayOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND0.75
Jasmine GriffithPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND0.75
Jessie RateLouise ArbourND0.74
Idayat KuteyiBrampton Centennial - BramptonND0.70
Mahak KumarHeart Lake - BramptonND0.70
Samantha LeBlancIona C.S.S.ND0.70
Anna Labont?ES Sainte-Famille - MississaugND0.70
Sarina SantHumberview - BoltonND0.70
Tanvi KohliWest Credit - MississaugaND0.70
Ramya SritharanChinguacousy - BramptonND0.65
Emily KrukNotre Dame - BramptonND0.65
Christina PalermoCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND0.65
Julia AstudilloSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND0.60
Naomi SadlerTurner Fenton SEND0.60
Krishnni ViyayasinghabaguChinguacousy - BramptonND0.55
Ramneet GillCentral PeelND0.55
Shagun BaggaNorth Peel - BramptonND0.55
Faith Stoned'YouvilleND0.55
Laura De SouzaSt. Joseph - MississaugaND0.53
Elvie Abay AbaySt Martin CSS - MississaugaND0.52
Bailey WhittenChinguacousy - BramptonND0.50
Madeeha MasonSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND0.50
Lili LeckyBrampton Centennial - BramptonND0.50
Harina RanaTurner Fenton SEND0.50
Julia AliSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.50
Bethany Ramdass-HolderChinguacousy - BramptonND0.45
Marisa CarterSt. Joseph - MississaugaNDDNS
Maria CandidoSt. Michael - BoltonNDDNS
Emma MitchellTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Fiona NguyenCentral PeelNDDNS
Jessica RoweCentral PeelNDDNS
Namandeep PahalCentral PeelNDDNS
Genevieve PerrottaIona C.S.S.NDDNS
Isabel CalderonCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDDNS
Maesha SmithCentral PeelNDDNS
Saralynne Mirandad'YouvilleNDDNS
Suhani BhatiaWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Salsibil FettouhiWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Daelynn WrightWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Rabeya ShaikhWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Ashveena SaktikantanSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Jenae VincentSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Abeer SaeediThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Leanne RodgersOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Shannon TiradoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Kaitlin Rumph-BristolOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Faith DavidOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
8
Sabrina LimaTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.