trackdatabase.com logo







Girls Long Jump (Standing)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Breanna OsmondHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND0.309
Hope NobregaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.304.33
Erin MoulesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND0.244.33
Priyanka SivarajahParkholme SchoolND0.104.33
Alexandra SromSt. Edmund CampionND0.104.33
Bailey WhittenChinguacousy - BramptonND0.109
Harsharan SamraParkholme SchoolND0.104.33
Alishba HaiderJohn Fraser - MississaugaND0.104.33
Arielle KanyindaSt. Roch - BramptonND0.104.33
Almira SaltatFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.104.33
Diana MauroSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.104.33
Brianna DilipkumarFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.656
Janan KhanWest Credit - MississaugaND1.25
Destiny LewisApplewood SchoolND1.25
Christine JaisonCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND1.604.50
Maya AsperThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.604.50
Asia MambyBrampton Centennial - BramptonND1.20
Nadha Paola SarmientoWest Credit - MississaugaND1.552.50
Jodi-Ann TuckerWest Credit - MississaugaND1.552.50
Alyssa SchefflerParkholme SchoolND1.00
Sarnaz HassanpourBrampton Centennial - BramptonND1.00
Shoshanna BentleyBrampton Centennial - BramptonND1.00
Amtul ZainabApplewood SchoolND1.00
Jordyn KuarsinghApplewood SchoolND1.00
Kashaf KhanTurner Fenton SEND1.500.33
Madison LandrySt. Roch - BramptonND1.500.33
Samantha MorinThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.500.33
Samantha ValdellonAscension of Our Lord-MissND1.44
Ruhmana ShahidWest Credit - MississaugaND0.90
Michelle SwinimerCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND1.35
Victoria FilarPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND0.87
Angel StrohTurner Fenton SEND1.32
Collette TremblaySt. Edmund CampionND0.80
Ayesha OsmondApplewood SchoolND0.80
Komel AzharCentral Peel - BramptonND1.30
Chelsea BondNorth Peel - BramptonND1.26
Violetta HajedinovskiApplewood SchoolND0.75
Padma MonilallBramalea Secondary SchoolND1.25
Aaliyah Smith ParksAscension of Our Lord-MissND1.25
Shekeira GordonSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND1.25
Sativa KearneyParkholme SchoolND0.72
Raichelle AbrahamHumberview - BoltonND0.70
Kiara DayesParkholme SchoolND0.70
Helen MihoSt. Edmund CampionND0.70
Sarah StewartSt. Roch - BramptonND0.70
Sukhman DhillonCentral Peel - BramptonND1.20
Damini HiraniBramalea Secondary SchoolND1.17
Sabeeha MirzaNorth Peel - BramptonND1.15
Chloe KanyindaSt. Roch - BramptonND1.15
Danya Al-BanaaApplewood SchoolND0.65
Kayla FrancisApplewood SchoolND0.65
Judy TramPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.11
Jade CritchApplewood SchoolND0.60
Rabeya ShaikhWest Credit - MississaugaND1.10
Attiya WaqarTurner Fenton SEND1.10
Christine Del RioTurner Fenton SEND1.10
Celina MarquezParkholme SchoolND0.55
Samantha NorthrupHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND0.50
Daelynn WrightWest Credit - MississaugaND0.50
Brieana BowenApplewood SchoolND0.50
Ola KamalRick Hansen - MississaugaND0.50
Laura EnnsWest Credit - MississaugaND1.05
Tianna GreenSt. Edmund CampionND1.05
Allisa AndersonThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.05
Karema LewisApplewood SchoolND0.34
Maggie BettsTurner Fenton SEND1.02
Disha NargolwalaWest Credit - MississaugaND1.00
Katie SteevesTurner Fenton SEND1.00
Madeleine RitlopSt. Michael - BoltonND1.00
RayShelle McLennonChinguacousy - BramptonND1.00
Tajanna MitchellNorth Peel - BramptonND1.00
Pauline TranThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.00
Manuella Obeng-NorteyLoyola CSS - MississaugaND0.95
Sandra Cruzd'YouvilleND0.95
Linda Cruzd'YouvilleND0.91
Sheneice LindsayIona C.S.S.ND0.90
Annie DicksWest Credit - MississaugaND0.90
Lathyga ElangovanHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND0.90
Baria HussainJohn Fraser - MississaugaND0.90
Caroline YounanWest Credit - MississaugaND0.85
Julia HanifHumberview - BoltonND0.85
Jaclyn SandfordThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.85
Jessica RoweCentral Peel - BramptonND0.80
Marelja AngelinaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND0.80
Izza MalikHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND0.75
Samantha LeblancIona C.S.S.ND0.75
Emma MitchellTurner Fenton SEND0.75
Zunaira SyedTurner Fenton SEND0.75
Maymona IjazTurner Fenton SEND0.75
Lexus Burton-FajardoJohn Fraser - MississaugaND0.75
Ingrid BenemeritoThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.75
Caroline WojcikPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND0.70
Jamila LuWest Credit - MississaugaND0.70
Zainab SikanderHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND0.70
Jasmine LeVasseurTurner Fenton SEND0.65
Nana AprakuChinguacousy - BramptonND0.65
Ramya SritharanChinguacousy - BramptonND0.65
Laurie TranHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND0.62
Jacqueline HossackThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.62
Vanessa CusumanoSt. Michael - BoltonND0.60
Savannah Celetti-LumsdenNorth Peel - BramptonND0.60
Mahak KumarHeart Lake - BramptonND0.60
Beneshiya DilipkumarThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.60
Abeer SaeediThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.60
Christina PalermoCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND0.56
Julia AstudilloSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND0.55
Jenae VincentSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.54
Genevieve PerrottaIona C.S.S.ND0.50
Aveena SinghCentral Peel - BramptonND0.50
Monica AtticaWest Credit - MississaugaND0.50
Saralynne Mirandad'YouvilleND0.50
Faith Stoned'YouvilleND0.50
Amber R DuhamelJohn Fraser - MississaugaND0.50
Madeline KissSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND0.50
Jenna PerdonSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND0.50
Deial CoelhoAscension of Our Lord-MissND0.32
Lawrie PolinarioLoyola CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Christine CabuslayLoyola CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Laura De SouzaSt. Joseph - MississaugaNDDNS
Emily KrukNotre Dame - BramptonNDDNS
Marisa CarterSt. Joseph - MississaugaNDDNS
Robyn Lynn FrazerWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Phoebe KellyCentral Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Catherine LeCentral Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Joyce TungWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Duwindee GunatilakeWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Sarina SantHumberview - BoltonNDDNS
Reumah AbrahamHumberview - BoltonNDDNS
Victoria JoussaumeHumberview - BoltonNDDNS
Tanvi KohliWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Alice OtemadeWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Chelsea CromieParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Cassidy IrvineParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Chankanaah SundaramoorthyParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Tyesha FordParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Maria CandidoSt. Michael - BoltonNDDNS
Alexis ChaseTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Annesha GangaramTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Ashley JardineSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Adiya RashidTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Sherin Ann PanackalTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Krishnni ViyayasinghabaguChinguacousy - BramptonNDDNS
Kristen BrennanParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Rebekah MasihParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Kexi ZhangApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Zienna TaylorParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Mitra ShaffeeApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Jenna SmithApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Fatma AlMudalalApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Simran KainthApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Tatiana BellApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Sonja KerrApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Julia MafutaParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Ashveena SaktikantanSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Cecilia DonerHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Julia SerinaSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Julia AliSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Allison EdaCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDDNS
Elvie Abay AbaySt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Isabel CalderonCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDDNS
Kassandra LozanoSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
MacEachern ChelseaSt. Roch - BramptonNDDNS
Brianna BrooksThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Fiona NguyenLincoln Alexander- MississaugaNDDNS
Courtney Campbell-DixonLincoln Alexander- MississaugaNDDNS
Hajrah AliSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Kristine OtchereSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Pezzutti VanessaSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNDDNS
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.