Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 6, 2005 to May 7, 2005
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (406.76 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Chris Tait
Mary Ward C S S
23.40
23.35
Photo
Kevin Shetler
Cardinal Carter S S
23.50
23.62
Photo
Andrew Spence
Pickering H S
23.20
23.76
Photo
Frank Chimney
A. Y. Jackson S S
NT
24.32
Photo
JORDAN KELLY
Brampton Centennial S S
24.60
24.37
Photo
Ryan Lewis
Bishop Allen Academy
NT
24.41
Photo
Grant Gonzales
St. Michael's College
26.50
24.52
Photo
Simi Adeeko
Paul Dwyer C H S
23.00
24.57
Photo
David Brumwell
Brother Andre C H S
24.29
24.62
Photo
Habin Ghirmai
Neil McNeil H.S
NT
24.70
Photo
Francis Silva
Chaminade College
24.60
24.71
Photo
Guillermo Martinez
Jean Vanier S S
24.50
24.80
Photo
Jeremy Moseley
Father Henry Carr
NT
25.19
Photo
Odain Crooks
Stephen Leacock C I
NT
25.21
Photo
Ewart Griffin
Lester B. Pearson C I
NT
25.54
Photo
Roman Ferus
St. Michael's College
NT
25.70
Photo
Alex Francella
St. Michael's College
24.90
25.70
Photo
Daniel Demendonca
Jean Vanier S S
26.00
26.11
Photo
Justin Bowes
Lester B. Pearson C I
NT
26.12
Photo
Evan Tsiopoulos
Pickering H S
NT
26.17
Photo
Waleed Khan
Danforth T & C V I
26.05
26.37
Photo
Tony Brown
Chaminade College
NT
26.68
Photo
Jeff Lau
St. Michael's College
26.00
26.73
Photo
Tyler Chavez
Danforth T & C V I
27.00
26.86
Photo
Faraz Faisal
W.L. MacKenzie C I
NT
26.95
Photo
mike perkins
Cardinal Newman
NT
26.95
Photo
Michael Kim
St. Michael's College
26.90
26.96
Photo
Darryl Joseph
Clarkson S S
NT
27.09
Photo
Jonathan Chipolletta
Chaminade College
NT
27.17
Photo
DAVID X RAKOWSKI
Anderson C & V I
NT
27.26
Photo
Ryan Thom
De La Salle College
NT
27.28
Photo
RAWLE1 HARDING
Brampton Centennial S S
26.79
27.29
Photo
Shawn Richer
Northern S S
NT
27.34
Photo
alex gazmin
Cardinal Newman
NT
27.36
Photo
Robert Chung
Chaminade College
NT
27.40
Photo
Julian Rivera
Jean Vanier S S
27.00
27.61
Photo
Lloyd Johnson
Clarkson S S
NT
28.02
Photo
Saadanan Thiagarajam
R.H. King Academy
26.50
28.19
Photo
Anthony Chipolletta
Chaminade College
NT
28.28
Photo
Alex Batista
Alexander MacKenzie H S
28.00
28.79
Photo
ISHMAEL HYDE
Brampton Centennial S S
30.40
28.82
Photo
THEO GREEN
Pope John Paul I I
NT
28.95
Photo
Adil Kapadia
George S. Henry Academy
NT
29.12
Photo
Earl Medley
Ajax H S
NT
29.29
Photo
Gavin deMonte
Senator O\'Connor C.S.
NT
32.77
Photo
Maher Igaparan
Danforth T & C V I
32.90
33.52
Photo
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Chris Tait
Mary Ward C S S
23.35
23.52
10
Photo
Kevin Shetler
Cardinal Carter S S
23.62
23.53
8
Photo
Ryan Lewis
Bishop Allen Academy
24.41
24.28
6
Photo
Simi Adeeko
Paul Dwyer C H S
24.57
24.43
4
Photo
Andrew Spence
Pickering H S
23.76
DNS
JORDAN KELLY
Brampton Centennial S S
24.37
DNS
Grant Gonzales
St. Michael's College
24.52
DNS
Frank Chimney
A. Y. Jackson S S
24.32
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 07 May 2005 18:51:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en