Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
Apr 30, 2009 to May 1, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (407.28 kB)
Media Full Results (147.68 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Marlon Laidlaw-Allen
Bendale B T I
NT
22.19
-0.0
Photo
Bryan Addo
Father Henry Carr
22.80
22.64
-0.0
Photo
Thomas Juha
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
22.74
22.71
-0.0
Photo
William Egi
St. Andrew's College
24:09.00
22.76
-0.0
Photo
Anthony Leone
Dante Alighiere Academy
23:50.00
22.83
-0.0
Photo
Hakeem Cameron
Birchmount Park C I
22.00
23.07
-0.0
Photo
Sean Shepherd
Westview Centennial S S
23.90
23.17
-0.0
Photo
Brian Worth
Neil McNeil H S
24.00
23.46
-0.0
Photo
Theo Jeremiah
Pope John Paul I I
NT
23.57
-0.0
Photo
Conor Harris
Neil McNeil H S
24.00
23.76
-0.0
Photo
Alfred Chen
Mary Ward C S S
23.90
23.79
-0.0
Photo
Shaquille Lawrence
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
24.00
24.20
-0.0
Photo
Anthony Flanagan
Paul Dwyer C H S
26.55
24.20
-0.0
Photo
Edward Pascall-Mayers
De La Salle College
NT
24.20
-0.0
Photo
Machel Pottinger
Earl Haig S S
27.00
24.40
-0.0
Photo
Andrew Costello
Neil McNeil H S
NT
24.45
-0.0
Photo
Bayo Oriola
Father Henry Carr
25.50
24.61
-0.0
Photo
Cody Stankowski
Pope John Paul I I
NT
24.62
-0.0
Photo
Devonte Biggs
Cedarbrae C I
NT
24.69
-0.0
Photo
Andrew Black
West Hill C I
NT
24.70
-0.0
Photo
Kirk Facey
Maple H. S.
25.00
24.71
-0.0
Photo
Jeroy Williamson
Dunbarton H S
NT
24.75
-0.0
Photo
Conor Pritty
St. Michael's College
26.00
24.79
-0.0
Photo
Shaquille Johnson
West Hill C I
NT
24.80
-0.0
Photo
Michael Celenza
Country Day School
NT
24.81
-0.0
Photo
Matthew Dolgin
Earl Haig S S
27.50
25.01
-0.0
Photo
Quinn Tessarolo
Aurora H S
NT
25.06
-0.0
Photo
Michael Stalteri
St. Michael's College
26.00
25.13
-0.0
Photo
Kenneth Kerto
Pope John Paul I I
NT
25.18
-0.0
Photo
Paul Rudling
Sutton D H S
23.50
25.30
-0.0
Photo
Jordan A Rout
Anderson C & V I
24.80
25.40
-0.0
Photo
Mike Harvey
St. Michael's College
27.00
25.49
-0.0
Photo
Kevin Ho
Unionville H S
26.00
25.50
-0.0
Photo
Andrei Dobrin
Don Mills C I
NT
25.55
-0.0
Photo
Andrew Harvey
St. Michael's College
27.00
25.63
-0.0
Photo
Ryan Goldsmith
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
25.71
-0.0
Photo
Cameron Polley
Dunbarton H S
NT
25.77
-0.0
Photo
Ryan Jones
St. Michael's College
27.00
25.78
-0.0
Photo
Dwight Sylvester
Father Henry Carr
25.40
25.83
-0.0
Photo
Aaron Atwell
C. W. Jefferys ci
NT
25.85
-0.0
Photo
Daniel Dimonte
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
25.87
-0.0
Photo
Adam Masciangelo
Country Day School
NT
25.99
-0.0
Photo
Nicholas Hurtado
Lawrence Park C I
NT
26.01
-0.0
Photo
Alex Alpoim
St. Mary\\\'s S S
NT
26.11
-0.0
Photo
Cosimo Pellegrino
Country Day School
NT
26.27
-0.0
Ryan Hartman
Country Day School
NT
26.29
-0.0
Gary Mak
Albert Campbell C I
NT
26.30
-0.0
Photo
Stefano Pasquarelli
De La Salle College
NT
26.42
-0.0
Photo
Giovanni Mauceri
Country Day School
NT
26.62
-0.0
Colin Cheung
Crescent School
NT
26.72
-0.0
Photo
Jonathan Plytas
Riverdale C I
NT
26.73
-0.0
Photo
Ernest David
C. W. Jefferys ci
NT
26.78
-0.0
Dylan Arbizu
St. Mary\\\'s S S
NT
26.95
-0.0
Photo
Beraki Abraha
St. Michael's College
26.00
27.07
-0.0
Photo
Dmitri Kralik
The York School
NT
27.11
-0.0
Photo
Kenneth Lee
Markham D H S
NT
27.13
-0.0
Photo
Pat Fazari
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
27.17
-0.0
Photo
Josh Baranowski
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
NT
27.26
-0.0
Photo
Josh Hepburn
Kenner C & V I
NT
27.30
-0.0
Photo
Shawn Simmons
St. Michael's College
28.00
27.38
-0.0
Photo
Matt Nelli
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
NT
27.39
-0.0
Nicholas Chan
De La Salle College
NT
27.44
-0.0
Photo
Mark Thomas
Pope John Paul I I
NT
27.56
-0.0
Photo
Justin Ford
Brother Andre C H S
NT
27.61
-0.0
Photo
Navin Purushuttam
Unionville H S
NT
27.65
-0.0
Photo
Corey Bascombe-Hardy
Dante Alighiere Academy
27:50.00
27.67
-0.0
Photo
Matthew DeSanctis
De La Salle College
NT
27.70
-0.0
Photo
Garland Xie
Malvern C I
27.00
27.80
-0.0
Photo
Abdiwahab Moalim
William L Mackenzie CI
NT
28.28
-0.0
Photo
Sahar Rabinoviz
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
28.41
-0.0
Photo
Huestis Josh
Wexford C I
NT
28.50
-0.0
Photo
Andy Dinh
St. Mary\\\'s S S
NT
28.59
-0.0
Photo
Andy Huang
Riverdale C I
25.50
28.74
-0.0
Photo
Ryan Menchions
Paul Dwyer C H S
27.00
29.53
-0.0
Photo
Andrea Villaci
St. Michael's College
29.00
30.66
-0.0
Photo
Caleb Park
Newtonbrook S S
32.00
33.28
-0.0
Photo
Jason Isaacs
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
34.97
-0.0
Nigel Bucknor
Mother Teresa S S
23.00
DNF
-0.0
Photo
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Thomas Juha
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
22.71
22.58
-0.0
10
Photo
William Egi
St. Andrew's College
22.76
22.60
-0.0
8
Photo
Hakeem Cameron
Birchmount Park C I
23.07
22.95
-0.0
6
Photo
Bryan Addo
Father Henry Carr
22.64
23.12
-0.0
4
Photo
Sean Shepherd
Westview Centennial S S
23.17
23.24
-0.0
2
Photo
Brian Worth
Neil McNeil H S
23.46
23.50
-0.0
1
Photo
Anthony Leone
Dante Alighiere Academy
22.83
SCR
-0.0
Marlon Laidlaw-Allen
Bendale B T I
22.19
SCR
-0.0
c
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en