trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run (May 17)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Massimo CalcagnoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga10:15.0010:07.8710
Liam WiktorskiAurora High SchoolNT10:09.078
Johnny McRaeLawrence Park - Toronto9:55.0010:17.156
Eric SzameitatSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT10:21.005
Dylan EvansSt. Michael's College School-10:40.0010:28.894
Oscar RoySt. Michael's College School-10:35.0010:29.683
Thomas GuySt. Michael's College School-10:40.0011:01.642
Ryan KimSt. Michael's College School-11:30.0011:02.121
Sam SmoljanSt. Michael's College School-11:10.0011:03.26
Ethan CampbellSt. Michael's College School-10:50.0011:06.23
Kyle MacriTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT11:06.31
Joseph MessinaSt. Michael's College School-11:10.0011:13.85
Roi GilBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT11:24.04
Shrey DadhaniaChinguacousy - Brampton10:30.0011:30.16
Victor StroganovCrestwood Preparatory SrNT11:30.47
Brian CookAurora High SchoolNT11:31.27
Ravi TrivediChinguacousy - Brampton11:12.0011:32.28
Omarion Barrett-FergusonWoodbridge College WyvernsNT11:33.10
Eric YangBayview - Richmond HillNT11:40.27
William ByleveldSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT11:44.71
Max ReevesAurora High SchoolNT12:00.43
Daniel RiveraSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT12:00.53
Alex FeldmanVaughan - ThornhillNT12:02.47
Anthony BericSt. Michael's College School-11:30.0012:03.68
Chris GuBur Oak S.S.NT12:16.83
Ariel GlsrothWestmount - ThornhillNT12:17.07
Fawad BhaimiyaMaple - MapleNT12:19.07
Edward QiaoBayview - Richmond HillNT12:37.80
Erik FloydAurora High SchoolNT12:52.26
Matthew YoungBur Oak S.S.NT13:05.96
Julian GranchelliTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT13:18.62
Jake McmillanSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT13:33.01
Brandon YoungBur Oak S.S.NT13:57.88
Azhari AhrianVaughan - ThornhillNTDNS
Raj DhumeSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga10:30.00DNS
Gurshaan SodhiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga10:30.00DNS
Sohail MohitTMS SchoolNTDNS
Peter ChuchraSt. Michael's College School-11:30.00DNS
Brandon LyTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Myles DeCastroSt. Michael's College School-10:35.00DNS
Michael LiBur Oak S.S.NTDNS
Nikita NeyshtadtAurora High SchoolNTDNS
Jonathan SigalAlexander MackenzieNTDNS
Luca RigaSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Bhavya ShahMaple - MapleNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:07:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.