trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Marcus RenfordTommy Douglas Secondary School24.0022.76-0.0
Matthew RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough23.7523.69-0.0
Riley DoigSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT24.49-0.0
Ethan BayfieldSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT24.52-0.0
Liam MendozaNeil McNeil - TorontoNT25.13-0.0
Max SellittoSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT25.25-0.0
Oscar DennisBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT25.40-0.0
Jordan WilliamsBrampton Centennial - Brampton26.0025.60-0.0
Brendan BrowneR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaNT25.75-0.0
Aaron MendozaNeil McNeil - TorontoNT25.77-0.0
Cortez FrancisSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT25.88-0.0
McFesty OsazuwaDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT25.92-0.0
Kyle NyamaliBrampton Centennial - Brampton26.0025.95-0.0
Devayne AfriyieDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT26.14-0.0
Carson JamesTommy Douglas Secondary School25.0026.21-0.0
Jordan PoirierR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaNT26.34-0.0
Michael DuRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT26.83-0.0
Lejeu LeonSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT26.83-0.0
Bradley LemieuxBirchmount Park - Scarborough27.5026.88-0.0
Filipe CrespiDe La Salle College - TorontoNT26.88-0.0
Ethan BourdosSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT27.15-0.0
Jaheim GeorgeMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT27.20-0.0
Husaam MahmoodBrampton Centennial - Brampton26.0027.49-0.0
Michael NiehausNeil McNeil - TorontoNT27.62-0.0
Cian McLeodNeil McNeil - TorontoNT27.83-0.0
Jonathan GomezMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT27.92-0.0
Ali WitwitTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT28.02-0.0
Daniel ChiarelliSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT28.25-0.0
Nicolas NetoBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT28.27-0.0
Ali HashiruNewtonbrook - North YorkNT28.50-0.0
Edson LeeDe La Salle College - TorontoNT28.60-0.0
Josh AustriaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT29.72-0.0
Thomas FenessBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT29.91-0.0
Robel BerheDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT30.00-0.0
Matthew WalfordDe La Salle College - TorontoNT30.10-0.0
John Laurel GuadalupeSt. Mary's - TorontoNT31.33-0.0
Clairol DalapoSt. Mary's - TorontoNT32.21-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Marcus RenfordTommy Douglas Secondary School22.7622.76-0.010
Matthew RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough23.6924.11-0.08
Riley DoigSt. Michael's College- Toronto24.4924.66-0.06
Ethan BayfieldSt. Michael's College- Toronto24.5224.91-0.05
Oscar DennisBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke25.4024.95-0.04
Liam MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto25.1325.40-0.03
Max SellittoSt. Michael's College- Toronto25.2525.66-0.02
Jordan WilliamsBrampton Centennial - Brampton25.6026.25-0.01
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.