Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 6, 2011 to May 7, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (318.27 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Nathan Kyeame
Bill Crother - Unionville
23.50
23.18
Cameron Nurse
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
26.89
24.08
Alex Morris
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
24.68
24.37
Trivel Pinto
Downsview - North York
NT
24.51
Jonathan Femi-Cole
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
24.87
Rayshane Case
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
24.95
Vince Auciello
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
25.27
Tristan Markov
Eastview - Barrie
25.00
25.88
Scott Mclaughlin
Eastview - Barrie
27.00
25.99
Idoko Adanu
Emery - North York
NT
26.04
Mark Esteireiro
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
26.20
26.13
Chris Mascherin
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
26.17
Alexander Charlebois
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
27.34
Carrington Greg
West Hill - West Hill
NT
27.56
Murtaugh Justin
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
27.00
27.69
Rakshitha Satharakulasinghe
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
30.00
28.04
Jamal Henry
West Hill - West Hill
NT
30.07
Matthew Carbone
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
31.00
31.18
Jameel Manji
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Christopher Davidson
Emery - North York
NT
DNS
Nikhil Peri
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
32.40
DNS
Alexei dela Pena
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
DNS
Tyler Raytek
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
Lucas Fortella
Milliken Mills H.S.
NT
DNS
Nicolas Rizzardi
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Daniel Marello
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
29.00
DNS
Zachary Waslenko
Villanova College
NT
DNS
Daniel Drees
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
Bilal Hashimy
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Alexander Walmsley
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Sam Niewhof
Eastview - Barrie
24.80
DNS
Kevin Henriques
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Eric Soares
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
DNS
Kemar Burrell
West Hill - West Hill
NT
DNS
Kyle Ewing-Johnson
Downsview - North York
NT
DNS
Quinn Charles
Downsview - North York
NT
DNS
Lawal Adenola
Downsview - North York
NT
DNS
Michael Arci
St. Michael's College- Toronto
25.00
DNS
Dave Verzonilla
St. Michael's College- Toronto
27.00
DNS
Theo Jung
St. Michael's College- Toronto
26.00
DNS
Ryan McClelland
St. Michael's College- Toronto
26.00
DNS
Owen Leon
St. Michael's College- Toronto
27.00
DNS
Nick Pastorious
St. Michael's College- Toronto
24.00
DNS
Michael Saragosa
St. Michael's College- Toronto
27.00
DNS
Kaion Grant
St. Michael's College- Toronto
26.00
DNS
Antoine Lyte-Myers
St. Michael's College- Toronto
26.00
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Nathan Kyeame
Bill Crother - Unionville
23.18
23.00
10
Cameron Nurse
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
24.08
24.16
8
Alex Morris
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
24.37
24.33
6
Trivel Pinto
Downsview - North York
24.51
24.69
5
Jonathan Femi-Cole
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
24.87
24.72
4
Vince Auciello
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
25.27
25.35
3
Rayshane Case
St. Michael's College- Toronto
24.95
25.79
2
Tristan Markov
Eastview - Barrie
25.88
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 07 May 2011 21:34:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en