Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
Apr 30, 2009 to May 1, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (407.28 kB)
Media Full Results (147.68 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Steven Ajayi
Neil McNeil H S
23.00
22.82
-0.0
Photo
Akeel Lynch
St. Michael's College
23.50
22.95
-0.0
Photo
Dominic Samuels
Birchmount Park C I
22.50
23.53
-0.0
Photo
Adnan Khan
Abbey Park High School
NT
23.91
-0.0
Photo
Andre Wright
Dunbarton H S
NT
23.93
-0.0
Photo
Julian McGarvey
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
23.92
24.06
-0.0
Photo
Evander Cobbold
Mary Ward C S S
24.50
24.09
-0.0
Photo
Philip Bottero
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
23.94
24.10
-0.0
Photo
Matt Lewitski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
25.62
24.67
-0.0
Photo
Austin Regular-Waine
William L Mackenzie CI
NT
24.68
-0.0
Photo
Yathu Karunailingam
Bill Crother Secondary School
25.00
24.85
-0.0
Photo
Reid Dobell
Country Day School
NT
24.86
-0.0
Photo
Dylan Dimock
Father Redmond C S S
24.00
24.86
-0.0
Photo
Damian Gruppuso
Brother Andre C H S
NT
24.93
-0.0
Photo
Brendan Gaunce
Markham D H S
25.00
24.96
-0.0
Photo
Chris Kelly
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
25.13
-0.0
Photo
Michael Carlucci
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
25.33
-0.0
Photo
Sergio Marin
Dante Alighiere Academy
25:30.00
25.35
-0.0
Photo
Adam Toneguzzo
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
25.50
-0.0
Photo
Brian Duncan
Bill Crother Secondary School
27.00
25.59
-0.0
Photo
Omar Anglin
Bill Crother Secondary School
25.00
25.59
-0.0
Photo
Nicholas Shatalow
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
25.90
25.60
-0.0
Photo
Scott Tran
Maple H. S.
27.00
25.64
-0.0
Photo
Ryan Abdul
Father Henry Carr
25.80
25.65
-0.0
Photo
Justin Haywood
Dunbarton H S
NT
25.84
-0.0
Photo
Lorne Borovny
Bill Crother Secondary School
NT
25.96
-0.0
Photo
Stefan Jackson
Richview C I
27.90
25.98
-0.0
Photo
Marko Miketic
Thornhill S S
NT
26.04
-0.0
Photo
Niko Muniz-Saavadra
Bishop Allen Academy
NT
26.06
-0.0
Photo
Quinton Miles
Cedarbrae C I
NT
26.13
-0.0
Photo
Jonathan Fuschini
De La Salle College
NT
26.14
-0.0
Photo
Josh Bell
Father Henry Carr
27.00
26.16
-0.0
Photo
Shaharyar Ahmad
Maple H. S.
26.00
26.20
-0.0
Photo
Sebastian Monge
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
25.65
26.23
-0.0
Photo
Dawson Spriggins
St. Michael's College
27.00
26.26
-0.0
Photo
Jordan Watts
Thornhill S S
NT
26.26
-0.0
Photo
Adam Fornier
Country Day School
NT
26.33
-0.0
Photo
Sydney Kwan
Markham D H S
NT
26.42
-0.0
Photo
Jordan Caruso
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
26.42
-0.0
Photo
John Apolinaro
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
26.46
-0.0
Photo
Jerry Wang
Unionville H S
NT
26.53
-0.0
Photo
Tremayne Palma-Campbell
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
25.50
26.56
-0.0
Photo
Devante Estick
Emery C I
NT
26.61
-0.0
Photo
Chris McClean
Bill Crother Secondary School
NT
26.64
-0.0
Photo
Ralph Jao
Brother Andre C H S
NT
26.66
-0.0
Photo
Shayne Cousins
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
26.69
-0.0
Photo
Adam Dandrea
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
26.84
-0.0
Photo
Peter A Umukoro
Anderson C & V I
25.00
26.85
-0.0
Photo
Miles Au
Thornhill S S
NT
26.90
-0.0
Photo
James Martin
Lawrence Park C I
NT
27.10
-0.0
Photo
Ifechukwu Chukwueke
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
27.11
-0.0
Photo
Christopher Choi
Unionville H S
NT
27.13
-0.0
Photo
Courtnay Grant
Senator O'Connor College
NT
27.16
-0.0
Photo
Brian Choi
West Hill C I
NT
27.27
-0.0
Photo
Esteban Cardenas
St. Michael's College
28.00
27.31
-0.0
Photo
Ryall Stroud
De La Salle College
NT
27.32
-0.0
Photo
Allan Yu
Milliken Mills H S
NT
27.33
-0.0
Photo
Jared Friedman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
27.52
-0.0
Photo
Johnny Custodio
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
27.53
-0.0
Photo
Deepta Banik
R.H. King Academy
26.50
27.53
-0.0
Photo
Matt Peco
Port Perry H S
NT
27.65
-0.0
Photo
Sean Nishimura
Bill Crother Secondary School
NT
27.70
-0.0
Photo
Habib-Ali Jaffer
Unionville H S
NT
27.77
-0.0
Photo
Matthew Gao
Don Mills C I
NT
27.79
-0.0
Photo
Mitchell Chippin
Lawrence Park C I
NT
27.83
-0.0
Photo
Duncan Colterjohn
Country Day School
NT
27.84
-0.0
Photo
Reichaun Thomas
West Hill C I
NT
27.91
-0.0
Photo
Gareth Anderson
Riverdale C I
27.50
27.95
-0.0
Photo
Gabriel Mesfin
Winston Churchill C I
NT
27.99
-0.0
Photo
Julien Cawagas
St. Mary\\\'s S S
NT
28.04
-0.0
Photo
Nikita Strelyanny
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
28.14
-0.0
Photo
Zach Broude
Bill Crother Secondary School
29.00
28.14
-0.0
Photo
Franktonny Comacho
Bishop Allen Academy
NT
28.15
-0.0
Photo
Patrich Penas
St. Mary\\\'s S S
NT
28.16
-0.0
Photo
Richard Lu
Unionville H S
NT
28.41
-0.0
Photo
Frederich Penas
St. Mary\\\'s S S
NT
28.52
-0.0
Photo
Peter Balili
Senator O'Connor College
NT
28.56
-0.0
Photo
Alex Chen
Unionville H S
NT
28.73
-0.0
Photo
Deepak A Sud
Anderson C & V I
27.00
28.78
-0.0
Photo
Nigel Rockett
Malvern C I
27.00
28.98
-0.0
Photo
Ilan Levy
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
29.06
-0.0
Photo
Michal Dziedzic
St. Mary\\\'s S S
NT
29.21
-0.0
Photo
Barnabas Ngoga
Senator O'Connor College
NT
29.25
-0.0
Photo
Jonathan Trapp
Markham D H S
NT
29.28
-0.0
Photo
Jason Singh
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
NT
29.31
-0.0
Photo
Lisokumar Selvaratnam
West Hill C I
NT
29.32
-0.0
Photo
Jerome Bailey
Westview Centennial S S
29.60
29.46
-0.0
Photo
Arash Alimardani
Thornlea S S
NT
29.58
-0.0
Photo
Mark Jeevananthan
Pope John Paul I I
NT
29.82
-0.0
Photo
Alexander Wond
R.H. King Academy
NT
30.30
-0.0
Photo
Giancarlo Bresani
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
30.69
-0.0
Photo
Franz Flores
St. Mary\\\'s S S
NT
30.79
-0.0
Photo
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Steven Ajayi
Neil McNeil H S
22.82
22.77
-0.0
10
Photo
Akeel Lynch
St. Michael's College
22.95
22.95
-0.0
8
Photo
Dominic Samuels
Birchmount Park C I
23.53
23.33
-0.0
6
Photo
Andre Wright
Dunbarton H S
23.93
23.77
-0.0
4
Photo
Evander Cobbold
Mary Ward C S S
24.09
23.77
-0.0
2
Photo
Philip Bottero
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
24.10
24.19
-0.0
1
Photo
Julian McGarvey
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
24.06
24.60
-0.0
Photo
Adnan Khan
Abbey Park High School
23.91
SCR
-0.0
c
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en