Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
Apr 29, 2010 to Apr 30, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (497.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Chrisena Whyte
St. Augustine - Brampton
26.10
26.48
Photo
Renee Ottey
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
26.57
Photo
Stephanie Aidoo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
25.14
26.74
Photo
Natasha Morgan
West Hill - West Hill
25.02
26.81
Photo
Eva Amo-Mensah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
24.86
26.97
Photo
Thronda Craig
Sir Sanford Fleming-North York
NT
27.07
Photo
Lavinia Prempeh
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
25.50
27.15
Photo
Treschelle Gibson-Serrette
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
25.80
27.20
Photo
Brittany Rouse
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
26.80
27.53
Photo
Simone Mallett-Forde
Hillfield Strathallan College
26.50
27.65
Photo
Anjelica Richards
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
26.51
27.65
Photo
Tisha Graham
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
26.80
27.77
Photo
Candace McLarty
West Hill - West Hill
26.70
27.79
Photo
Christina Smith-Foster
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
26.40
27.82
Photo
Sarah Clancy
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
NT
27.95
Photo
Justine Sparkes
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
26.00
28.00
Photo
Bianca Marrella
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
27.45
28.20
Photo
Dominique Cameron
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
28.25
Photo
Rachel Apomah
St. Augustine - Brampton
27.90
28.29
Photo
Tiosha Gunnis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
26.92
28.32
Photo
Lauren Thomas
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
28.37
Photo
Chantelle Brown
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
28.39
Photo
Rhonda Amankwaah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
26.44
28.50
Photo
Robyn Broomfield
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
28.59
Photo
Elizabeth Marczenko
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
27.50
28.59
Photo
Angelica Bertucca
De La Salle College - Toronto
27.00
28.64
Photo
Meghan Maloney
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
28.66
Photo
Renelver Bowens
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
28.67
Photo
Karen Jack
Downsview - North York
NT
28.78
Photo
Dominique Meredith
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
29.06
Photo
Shanice Scott
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
29.10
Photo
Julianna Nunez-Rios
St. Augustine - Brampton
28.20
29.10
Photo
Alexis de la Torre
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
28.00
29.27
Photo
Priscilla Lee
Agincourt - Agincourt
28.00
29.39
Photo
Alessia Borgo
De La Salle College - Toronto
27.00
29.48
Photo
Natasha M Pelley-Smith
Anderson - Whitby
26.50
29.54
Photo
Steph Fava
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
29.60
Photo
Tessa Giffen
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
29.67
Photo
Reanne Cardoza
Bill Crother - Unionville
NT
29.85
Photo
Katie Shim
Markham - Markham
NT
29.89
Photo
Bria Wilson
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
30.07
Photo
Alexandra Szabo-Day
De La Salle College - Toronto
27.00
30.08
Photo
Emma Halupka
St. Clement's School
NT
30.22
Photo
Sarah Rudy
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
30.00
30.23
Photo
Casey Bonsu
St. Augustine - Brampton
29.30
30.42
Photo
Cristina Paulo
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
27.80
30.58
Photo
Daniella Diflaviano
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
30.62
Photo
Drum Tolliver
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
30.73
Photo
Alexa Dolbenev
Bear Creek - Barrie
NT
30.76
Photo
Michelle Tang
Markham - Markham
NT
30.86
Photo
Jenicia Wright
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
30.55
30.93
Photo
Jaclyn Casey
St. Thomas of Villanova
30.00
31.06
Photo
Serena Cole
Westview Centennial-North York
29.00
31.07
Photo
Marina Pavelic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
30.40
31.22
Photo
Mary Thompson
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
30.99
31.30
Photo
Heather Sanchez
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
31.55
Photo
Allie Flewelling
Eastview - Barrie
NT
31.62
Photo
Stephanie Fata
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
31.66
Photo
Ariella Daniels
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
33.00
31.67
Photo
Cara Fletcher
St. Clement's School
NT
31.76
Photo
Shanice Cole
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
31.91
Photo
Kelsey Glaser
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
32.15
Photo
Mary Hines-Henry
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
NT
32.21
Photo
Shaneeka Samuels
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
31.00
32.46
Photo
Bronessa DeSousza
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
32.50
Photo
Alana Fabbricino
St. Thomas of Villanova
30.00
32.99
Photo
Marjorie Tagara
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
33.40
Photo
Chelsea Clark
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
33.68
Photo
Kaitlyn Pinkett
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
37.50
34.41
Photo
Laura Riches
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
34.66
Photo
Varshiini Ravishankar
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
34.00
34.79
Photo
Evell Lam
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
35.00
34.84
Photo
Loren Harssar
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
34.91
Photo
Kara Austin
St. Clement's School
NT
34.99
Photo
Monica Shver
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
35.69
Photo
Brianna McLaughlin
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
35.99
Photo
Ellen Ding
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
36.39
Photo
Tiffany Thai
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
38.14
Photo
Pathrina Grant
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
60.41
Photo
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Stephanie Aidoo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
26.74
26.60
10
Photo
Natasha Morgan
West Hill - West Hill
26.81
26.94
8
Photo
Treschelle Gibson-Serrette
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
27.20
27.09
6
Photo
Lavinia Prempeh
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
27.15
28.02
4
Photo
Eva Amo-Mensah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
26.97
DNS
Chrisena Whyte
St. Augustine - Brampton
26.48
DNS
Renee Ottey
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
26.57
DNS
Thronda Craig
Sir Sanford Fleming-North York
27.07
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 30 Apr 2010 23:57:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en