trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 800 Metre Run (May 17)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Myles DeCastroSt. Michael's College School-2:14.002:12.7710
Dylan EvansSt. Michael's College School-2:12.002:13.078
Thomas GuySt. Michael's College School-2:12.002:16.466
David NebitkoNewmarket - NewmarketNT2:17.695
Eric TangSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT2:18.304
Jaden BennettSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT2:18.343
Ethan CampbellSt. Michael's College School-2:12.002:18.722
Brendan RourkeSt. Michael's College School-2:14.002:19.021
Kevin ZhangBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT2:20.46
Corwin BurtLeaside - TorontoNT2:20.74
Nana PrempehCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton2:35.002:21.80
Joseph MessinaSt. Michael's College School-2:16.002:23.18
Will DonaldsonVillanova CollegeNT2:23.71
Zach SchierauIndividualNT2:24.63
Alexander FabianSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT2:25.08
Oscar RoySt. Michael's College School-2:14.002:25.15
Ryan KimSt. Michael's College School-2:20.002:25.38
Adam ButtivantSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT2:25.42
Erik EllefsonDe La Salle College - TorontoNT2:25.42
Caelan FoyeSt. Robert - ThornhillNT2:25.44
Kevin ChenMarkham - MarkhamNT2:26.21
Diego RodriguezSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT2:26.64
Peter ChuchraSt. Michael's College School-2:20.002:26.66
Daniel Ramirez-GastonLeaside - TorontoNT2:28.05
Timothy BallesVaughan - ThornhillNT2:28.16
Victor StroganovCrestwood Preparatory SrNT2:28.64
Tyler LunariaFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT2:28.82
Omarion Barrett-FergusonWoodbridge College WyvernsNT2:30.19
Giancarlo BernardoWoodbridge College WyvernsNT2:32.03
Sam SmoljanSt. Michael's College School-2:20.002:32.76
Louie ZhaoMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT2:35.29
Anthony BericSt. Michael's College School-2:25.002:37.15
Jason YuanAlexander MackenzieNT2:38.29
Brian CookAurora High SchoolNT2:38.48
Jonathan KanMarkville Secondary SchoolNT2:39.17
Matthew AkinsTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT2:42.87
Vlad VascuAlexander MackenzieNT2:43.17
Jonathan DanhWoodbridge College WyvernsNT2:44.90
Cairo CristanteTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT2:47.85
Joshua YeungLeaside - TorontoNT2:52.20
Aungkan DuttaJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT2:53.58
Erik FloydAurora High SchoolNT2:55.56
Jaden SaidSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT2:57.76
Himanshu JainTMS SchoolNT2:58.15
Alton YapWoodbridge College WyvernsNT2:58.30
Cameron TeixeiraThornlea - ThornhillNT3:00.58
Jai PanesarVaughan - ThornhillNT3:02.64
Ryan BazyarTMS SchoolNT3:05.53
Kyle MacriTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Cameron MoirDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Nick HansrajPickering CollegeNTDNS
Anas AboluhomUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Harrish RavindranWoodbridge College WyvernsNTDNS
Richard SoMilliken Mills - MarkhamNTDNS
Alexander Diab-LiuLeaside - TorontoNTDNS
Owen FriesenBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS
Sohail MohitTMS SchoolNTDNS
Joshua PereiraBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS
Jake McmillanSt. Andrew's College - Aurora2:56.80DNS
Aidan KirchmairSt. Andrew's College - Aurora2:25.00DNS
Nikhil MarwahaBayview Glen - Don MillsNTDNS
Nikita NeyshtadtAurora High SchoolNTDNS
Justin HuynhUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Navraj MultaniCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton2:35.00DNS
Imani MightyCrestwood Preparatory SrNTDNS
Jaiden WilsonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough2:11.00DNS
Rowan FryLawrence Park - Toronto3:00.00DNS
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:07:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.