trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Cameron DenysLawrence Park - TorontoNT2:06.5110
Joseph FalzadaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:08.002:10.098
Dante WisdomMaple - MapleNT2:13.696
James BardwellMonarch Park - Toronto2:18.202:15.085
Ben SitareniosBill Crothers SS - Unionville2:27.002:16.474
Robbie RussoMonarch Park - Toronto2:22.102:19.703
Lucas FoghSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:13.002:20.792
Stephan McDonaldBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT2:21.921
Nathan Reid-WelfordKeswick - KeswickNT2:22.05
Gino ColangeloSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT2:22.23
Matthew GodwinBill Crothers SS - Unionville2:27.002:22.84
Sanjeiv KrishnanandanMarkham - MarkhamNT2:23.25
Nyle LondonBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT2:23.48
Eric LuepannBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT2:24.84
Jonah Bisgould-MenendianBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT2:26.06
Ajaypal SundalMarkham - MarkhamNT2:27.63
Saranjan NeelananthasivamMarkham - MarkhamNT2:28.72
Luke RubertoSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT2:29.06
Abel DeleonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT2:29.54
Jeremy ShamessDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT2:33.84
Christian D'SouzaSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT2:35.14
Waseem MeghjeeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora2:39.702:36.79
Nathanial CamposSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT2:37.13
Joshua HarperBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT2:38.31
Jim GuoBayview - Richmond HillNT2:38.88
Ryan HuSt. Robert - ThornhillNT2:39.78
Jakob StreefSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT2:41.32
Justin WongBayview - Richmond HillNT2:41.89
Joseph PereraSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT2:43.58
Neville RoseRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT2:43.82
Nathan CassieLeaside - TorontoNT2:44.28
Nicholas CramarossaSacred Heart - NewmarketNT2:45.34
Mason BreauSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT2:47.25
Lucas LewisMonarch Park - Toronto2:40.002:50.56
Francesco CavalluzziFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT2:55.88
Darren JosephFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT3:08.25
Ivan GabrovskyRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT3:29.54
Cameron AndrewsSacred Heart - Newmarket3:10.003:31.77
Dijot BhogalFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNTDNS
Rahul KambojSir William Mulock - NewmarketNTDNS
Naheem AdrienLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Tyler MorganHuron Heights - Newmarket3:00.00DNS
Steven SniderSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Justin AideFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNTDNS
Jahari Emmanuel-LawrenceFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNTDNS
Pishva EsmaeilzadehBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Caleb NiroAurora High SchoolNTDNS
Matthew JiaoBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Kayvon MajdehiThornlea - ThornhillNTDNS
Arman LameiRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill2:42.43DNS
Daniel RownaghiThornlea - ThornhillNTDNS
Robert RuginaThornlea - ThornhillNTDNS
Ben GoldshtaubSacred Heart - Newmarket2:23.00DNS
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.