trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Danielle WahrhaftigBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT27.53-0.0
Mekayla Wilson-JohnsonFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT27.65-0.0
Sierra BundySt. Mary's - TorontoNT28.94-0.0
Adolphine MandakuBirchmount Park - Scarborough29.5029.08-0.0
Anaya HarrisonBrampton Centennial - Brampton29.0029.26-0.0
Analise ConnorSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT29.34-0.0
Gemiah LewisDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT29.57-0.0
Nyeemah Prescod-BecklesR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaNT29.97-0.0
Kyra SmithBrampton Centennial - Brampton28.0030.16-0.0
Alessia BaroneCardinal Carter - AuroraNT30.72-0.0
Emma BurnhamBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT30.77-0.0
Hannah WaljiBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT30.80-0.0
Sairis GarciaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT30.80-0.0
Isabella SmithR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaNT30.96-0.0
Deborah SmikleR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaNT31.48-0.0
Milena LujbicicBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT31.61-0.0
Brianna McFarlaneBrampton Centennial - Brampton30.0031.73-0.0
Justine ArcherBrampton Centennial - Brampton31.0032.00-0.0
Mariana TothSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT32.18-0.0
Mirrah MaxwellBrampton Centennial - Brampton30.0032.36-0.0
Sarah NashDe La Salle College - TorontoNT32.52-0.0
Kaizye LawrenceBrampton Centennial - Brampton30.0032.64-0.0
Keona AbrahamTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT32.75-0.0
Eva ForrestSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT33.49-0.0
Shante Clayton-SmithJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT33.99-0.0
Leanna BrowneMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT34.79-0.0
Caitlyn PintoDe La Salle College - TorontoNT35.32-0.0
Giuliana BattisonCardinal Carter - AuroraNT37.77-0.0
Dana HamletJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT38.40-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Mekayla Wilson-JohnsonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough27.6527.00-0.010
Danielle WahrhaftigBill Crothers SS - Unionville27.5327.50-0.08
Anaya HarrisonBrampton Centennial - Brampton29.2628.98-0.06
Adolphine MandakuBirchmount Park - Scarborough29.0829.26-0.05
Analise ConnorSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora29.3429.48-0.04
Nyeemah Prescod-BecklesR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa29.9729.96-0.03
Gemiah LewisDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton29.57SCR-0.0
Sierra BundySt. Mary's - Toronto28.94SCR-0.0
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.