trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Benjamin JonahCardinal CarterNT23.57-0.0
Gianluca CudizioSt. Michael's College School-25.0024.25-0.0
Jaiden HanleySt. Robert - ThornhillNT24.32-0.0
Tyler ChungWestmount - Thornhill25.0024.49-0.0
Lucas UrbanCardinal CarterNT24.86-0.0
Josh RamirezFrancis Libermann- Scarborough24.0024.97-0.0
Sheldon StephensonMaple - MapleNT25.25-0.0
Joshua HansonWoodbridge College WyvernsNT25.25-0.0
Johnny CaoUnionville - MarkhamNT25.29-0.0
Mark MaulucciSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT25.30-0.0
Fiore SalernoSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT25.42-0.0
Hugo HinojosaSt. Michael's College School-27.0025.59-0.0
Daniel BradleyBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT25.62-0.0
Lou Andre PegeniaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough24.0025.73-0.0
Aaron ArulrajMarkham - MarkhamNT25.73-0.0
Jeremi KolakowskiSt. Michael's College School-27.0025.74-0.0
Lucas VincentBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT25.79-0.0
Marco LeungDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT25.85-0.0
Tom RandsLeaside - Toronto24.0025.88-0.0
Owyn MarrastSt. Michael's College School-26.4026.05-0.0
Massimo VirdoDe La Salle College - TorontoNT26.06-0.0
Oscar ChowBur Oak S.S.NT26.07-0.0
Romari SmithBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT26.15-0.0
Jeffrey ChenLeaside - Toronto26.0026.19-0.0
Dhiren MisirBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT26.20-0.0
Brandon DipaolaIndividualNT26.26-0.0
Gianluca CapestraniSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT26.41-0.0
Andrew MarksonSt. Michael's College School-26.6026.42-0.0
Michael GrebencBrother Andre - MarkhamNT26.52-0.0
Xavior PattersonCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton27.0026.53-0.0
Nikhil MarwahaBayview Glen - Don MillsNT26.66-0.0
Corwin BurtLeaside - TorontoNT26.72-0.0
Jalen Thompson-SamuelsVillanova CollegeNT26.73-0.0
Aiden LiFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT26.76-0.0
Justin HuynhUnionville - MarkhamNT26.76-0.0
Ben LamacaDe La Salle College - TorontoNT26.81-0.0
Nicholas RendaCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton27.0026.85-0.0
Ernest CobbinahCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton27.0026.89-0.0
Jaylen Dizon-SpenceDe La Salle College - TorontoNT26.93-0.0
Kelvin YuSt. Robert - ThornhillNT27.03-0.0
Oscar LuoMarkville Secondary SchoolNT27.03-0.0
Yi Xiao ChenSt. Robert - ThornhillNT27.05-0.0
Jayden NikiforkSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT27.16-0.0
Regis GuSt. Robert - ThornhillNT27.17-0.0
Victor RomigSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT27.24-0.0
Imani MightyCrestwood Preparatory SrNT27.34-0.0
Ethan PersaudFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT27.46-0.0
Herman JianAurora High SchoolNT27.47-0.0
Lloyd PerezCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton27.0027.51-0.0
Kai WangDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora29.0027.70-0.0
Andrej MihailovicLeaside - Toronto25.0027.74-0.0
Zach SchierauIndividualNT27.74-0.0
Daniel Ramirez-GastonLeaside - TorontoNT27.77-0.0
Victor SuUnionville - MarkhamNT27.84-0.0
John MarrelliAlexander MackenzieNT27.86-0.0
Keaton AllenSt. Michael's College School-25.0028.05-0.0
Neil TsengFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT28.07-0.0
Kelvin LinBur Oak S.S.NT28.16-0.0
Musaab MatloobWoodbridge College WyvernsNT28.50-0.0
Clark MercadoJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT28.56-0.0
Ian LiFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT28.78-0.0
Vascu VlaolIndividualNT28.79-0.0
Ryan UpshawThornlea - ThornhillNT28.84-0.0
Dominic MuthukumaraswamyBayview - Richmond HillNT29.03-0.0
Nick HansrajPickering CollegeNT29.17-0.0
Joshua YeungLeaside - TorontoNT29.33-0.0
Alexander Diab-LiuLeaside - TorontoNT29.80-0.0
Christopher FongUnionville - MarkhamNT29.87-0.0
Matthew ScorciaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT30.31-0.0
Steve ShaoTMS SchoolNT30.47-0.0
Aidan ConradBayview Glen - Don MillsNT30.57-0.0
Chris DeHenestrosaDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT30.74-0.0
Banff GuSt. Andrew's College - Aurora32.8030.93-0.0
Irshaad DevjeTMS SchoolNT31.11-0.0
Dana GoharchiSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT31.68-0.0
Paul ZhaoSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT32.34-0.0
Leo ZhuUnionville - MarkhamNT33.58-0.0
Ziv AharoniWestmount - ThornhillNT34.70-0.0
Haoran LiangMarkville Secondary SchoolNTDNS-0.0
Paul LiuMarkville Secondary SchoolNTDNS-0.0
Jaiden YueBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS-0.0
Vincent FongUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Romeo BarbietoFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Joel BoatengFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
David TallaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough24.20DNS-0.0
Mark UmenganFrancis Libermann- Scarborough24.20DNS-0.0
Steven SelvaggiVillanova CollegeNTDNS-0.0
GianFranco PotestioTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS-0.0
John CavarettaTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS-0.0
Azhari AhrianVaughan - ThornhillNTDNS-0.0
Nicholas BabatsikosDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Sharath NandanMilliken Mills - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Nathan HuntJean Vanier - ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Adain CodooJean Vanier - ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Jerrick NanthanJean Vanier - ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Devair JackFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Wasim IqbalNewmarket - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Ben GoringSt. Andrew's College - Aurora27.66DNS-0.0
Eila SadaghatTMS SchoolNTDNS-0.0
Sandy CaiBayview Glen - Don MillsNTDNS-0.0
Anas AboluhomUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Benjamin JonahCardinal Carter23.5723.47-0.010
Tyler ChungWestmount - Thornhill24.4924.19-0.08
Jaiden HanleySt. Robert - Thornhill24.3224.21-0.06
Josh RamirezFrancis Libermann- Scarborough24.9724.69-0.05
Sheldon StephensonMaple - Maple25.2524.86-0.04
Fiore SalernoSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill25.4224.96-0.03
Lucas UrbanCardinal Carter24.8625.11-0.02
Johnny CaoUnionville - Markham25.2925.19-0.01
Mark MaulucciSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond25.3025.37-0.0
Lou Andre PegeniaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough25.7325.59-0.0
Aaron ArulrajMarkham - Markham25.7325.75-0.0
Joshua HansonWoodbridge College Wyverns25.2525.78-0.0
Daniel BradleyBill Crothers SS - Unionville25.6226.23-0.0
Gianluca CudizioSt. Michael's College School-24.25DNS-0.0
Jeremi KolakowskiSt. Michael's College School-25.74DNS-0.0
Hugo HinojosaSt. Michael's College School-25.59DNS-0.0
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:07:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.