trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Justin JelacaHumberview - Bolton2:05.002:07.89
Massimo CalcagnoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:15.002:19.85
Shaydon LeibaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:20.002:20.62
Kanique ThomasSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram3:06.002:23.64
Joshua MohanThe Woodlands - MississaugaNT2:25.36
Ahmad ElwiStephen Lewis - Mississauga2:30.002:25.82
Raj DhumeSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:20.002:26.45
Rami YounisApplewood Hts - Mississauga2:40.002:26.83
Anthony StolarSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT2:27.03
Timothy SankeySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:25.002:28.06
Gavin ParkHeart Lake - Brampton2:40.002:29.28
Thomas ShainStreetsville - Mississauga2:55.502:30.21
Mason PitcherRobert F. Hall - Caledon East2:20.002:30.49
Jerome BarberFather John Redmond - Toronto2:10.002:31.35
Robert SmitiuchBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke2:50.002:31.60
Matthew SolimanPhilip Pocock - Mississauga2:40.002:31.78
Tyer AlleyneBrampton Christian - Caledon2:34.002:32.05
Justin KodricPort Credit - Mississauga2:40.002:32.07
Limuel FriasThe Woodlands - Mississauga2:30.002:32.57
Jaylan BrownSt Martin CSS - Mississauga2:40.002:33.08
Sebastian LachClarkson - Mississauga2:30.002:33.25
Allan Gonzalez-GarciaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT2:33.33
Vismay SanghaviBrampton Centennial - Brampton2:40.002:33.62
Aiden LougheedApplewood Hts - Mississauga2:40.002:34.18
Samuel CaterSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:40.002:35.01
Siva DavuluruHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton2:20.002:37.24
Aidan YoungFather John Redmond - Toronto2:15.002:38.45
Paul KimLoyola CSS - Mississauga2:25.002:39.75
Richard HeAbbey Park - Oakville2:40.002:40.01
Shrey DadhaniaChinguacousy - Brampton2:22.002:40.88
Brodin DreidgerAbbey Park - Oakville2:45.002:41.52
Ravi TrivediChinguacousy - Brampton2:35.002:48.05
Arvind BhagatTurner-Fenton - Brampton3:00.002:48.21
Ady AlhamdanErindale - Mississauga3:40.002:49.00
Hadee JehangeerApplewood Hts - Mississauga2:40.002:49.51
Dylan FaelkerAbbey Park - Oakville2:50.002:50.30
Jacob HannaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi2:40.00DNS
Daniel FrataroliRobert F. Hall - Caledon East2:30.00DNS
Fadi MakokjiSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga2:45.00DNS
Harmandeep SainiTurner-Fenton - Brampton3:02.00DNS
Shaun SunilSt. Michael - Bolton3:00.00DNS
Varro CassanoSt. Michael - Bolton3:00.00DNS
Gurshaan SodhiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:25.00DNS
Khai KeenSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:25.00DNS
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.