trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Joseph FalzataSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:12.702:10.86
Jose CastroSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton2:10.002:15.68
Connor LashleySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:17.77
Christian RachnerSt. Roch - Brampton2:54.002:18.05
Lucas FoghSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:17.002:22.34
Daniel RoweSt. Joseph - Mississauga2:25.002:23.57
Eugen BoscaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:24.82
Damien CarpenPhilip Pocock - Mississauga2:30.002:25.22
Kacper PalczewskiSt. Roch - Brampton2:50.002:25.34
Samuel BrownHeart Lake - Brampton2:40.002:25.58
Kevin AngersSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:25.82
Jubari WaiteLouise ArbourNT2:26.18
Connor BosyAbbey Park High SchoolNT2:27.18
Lukas RudaitisSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT2:28.58
Patrick ReadyES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT2:28.69
Zoubair HamidStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT2:29.35
Christian RayesES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT2:29.50
Nolann VandermeirenES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug2:29.002:30.12
Nolan CreeActon - Acton2:34.062:30.26
Tyrell BarnswellDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT2:30.68
Luigi QuattrociocchiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:32.002:31.42
Abel DeLeonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT2:32.44
Jake VellaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga2:35.002:33.16
Charbel HasrounyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT2:36.51
Suvin SinghLouise ArbourNT2:36.61
Nuwair AkramSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:38.002:37.97
Ethan PachecoHeart Lake - Brampton2:40.002:38.10
Alam SohalSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton2:15.002:38.39
Andrew SudykPhilip Pocock - Mississauga2:45.012:39.17
Michael TriasMeadowvale - MississaugaNT2:39.64
Freddy SuPhilip Pocock - Mississauga2:45.002:39.96
Jaskirat PablaTurner-Fenton - Brampton2:40.002:41.87
Jaskaran GiranLouise ArbourNT2:42.52
Steven ZhangStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT2:44.22
Nicholas HamatiSt. Roch - Brampton2:54.002:44.45
Mohamed ManssourRick Hansen - MississaugaNT2:46.42
Curtis CookSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT2:51.92
Angad GujralTurner-Fenton - Brampton2:30.002:52.59
Quin MunroStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT2:52.96
Dhruv ShahTurner-Fenton - Brampton2:40.003:03.44
Matteo RoparSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga3:00.003:05.80
Tony HeErindale - Mississauga2:56.00DNS
Justin PulisRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNTDNS
Vishnu PanganamamulaErindale - Mississauga2:38.00DNS
Saad AzizRick Hansen - MississaugaNTDNS
Matteo PrincipeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Gianluca MongilloSt. Michael - Bolton2:10.00DNS
Ifenna EkwunikPhilip Pocock - Mississauga2:30.00DNS
Kyle SworskiPhilip Pocock - Mississauga2:50.00DNS
Lazaros TrifondisSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
Emilio MirandaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
Ayo OgundimuNotre Dame - Brampton2:50.00DNS
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.