trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Justin GraenertSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora51.3752.8010
Adrian ClarkeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora52.0053.458
Owen BourrieSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora01.0055.866
Lucas KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT56.175
Josh AndradeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT56.584
Leekwon KinghornTommy Douglas Secondary School56.0056.803
Adam DePieroSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT56.822
Amaree RumbleMaple - MapleNT56.881
Jeremy ChungBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT57.13
Alex NelsonMarkham - Markham53.0057.14
Patrick DuMarkville - MarkhamNT57.56
Osten ConvilleStouffville - Stouffville58.0058.11
Martin HarriottSt. Brother AndreNT58.32
Nicolas CareriJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT59.04
Paco DaiMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT59.29
Marco PaolinoBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT59.88
Daniel WynnStouffville - Stouffville60.0060.54
Michael XuUnionville - MarkhamNT60.67
Tomas LucianiMarkham - MarkhamNT60.84
Jack ChaziJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT1:01.76
Christian GoodisonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT1:01.94
Dante BolkovicLangstaff - Richmond HillNT1:02.36
Aitor IribarrenJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT1:02.74
Benjamin MullerMarkham - MarkhamNT1:02.97
Tim SirisombathTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT1:03.40
Yonglin WangUnionville - MarkhamNT1:04.87
Wayne HuangMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT1:04.87
Rashmika FernandoSacred Heart - Newmarket59.001:05.32
Haven CaoMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT1:06.12
Muhammed PanjuRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT1:07.39
Brandon SoomanWoodbridge College WyvernsNT1:07.93
Raymond SuMarkville - MarkhamNT1:08.10
Jonathan MellaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT1:52.00
Michael LorentiMaple - MapleNTDNS
Aram HammoudiWoodbridge College WyvernsNTDNS
Manveer GillWoodbridge College WyvernsNTDNS
Matthew Connell-TombsSacred Heart - Newmarket56.00DNS
Randeep SinghMaple - MapleNTDNS
Muhammad FaizanMaple - MapleNTDNS
Joseph NeesonStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Kevin FontanoJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNTDNS
Halston DrydenJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNTDNS
Martin TangJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNTDNS
Syed YarmohammadTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Daniel LucchettaLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Andrew CundariSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNTDNS
Rhemel-Tyler Williams-McIntoshUnionville - Markham55.00DNS
Luc GammageDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Augusto LopezDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Tyler MckayDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Shyon ZadehDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Owen SchoutenSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Last updated Tue, 25 Apr 2017 23:57:16
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.