Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet 2013
May 8 & 9, 2013
May 8, 2013 to May 9, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Daniel Pereira
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:16.00
2:13.81
10
Matthew Ahola
Heart Lake - Brampton
2:08.00
2:14.05
8
Arkhe Delacruz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:18.00
2:17.02
6
Gustavo DeMelo
John Cabot - Mississauga
2:17.00
2:17.29
5
Ryan McEneaney
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2:25.00
2:20.32
4
Joshua Dame
John Cabot - Mississauga
2:17.00
2:20.42
3
Amanvir Gill
Notre Dame - Brampton
2:29.67
2:20.61
2
D'Andre Edwards
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2:18.00
2:22.55
1
Devon Klingenberg
Port Credit - Mississauga
2:35.00
2:22.64
Joshua Morales
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
2:11.00
2:23.44
Kevin Persaud
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2:20.00
2:24.08
Josh Howson
Georgetown - Georgetown
2:10.00
2:24.34
Sachin Khargie
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2:27.00
2:24.41
Omar Quadri
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
2:58.00
2:24.69
Adam Carlati
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2:20.00
2:25.18
Karan Aulakh
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2:24.00
2:25.32
Jason A Zhong
John Fraser - Mississauga
2:25.00
2:26.18
Pratik Joshi
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2:30.00
2:26.23
Upraaj Sandhu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2:25.00
2:26.74
Simran Aubi
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2:45.00
2:27.67
Abdullah Khan
Streetsville S S
2:40.00
2:29.77
Steven A Lu
John Fraser - Mississauga
2:20.00
2:29.95
William Young
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
2:30.00
2:30.36
Chris Spencer
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2:35.00
2:30.42
Boraq Habayeb
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
2:50.00
2:31.06
Tapan Patel
Castlebrooke
2:47.36
2:31.97
Jonathan Sivakumar
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2:30.00
2:32.57
Braden Piche
Clarkson - Mississauga
3:10.00
2:34.28
Jonathan Chen
Erindale - Mississauga
2:46.00
2:35.19
Akshaya Thangavelu
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2:36.00
2:35.59
Eric Olmedo
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2:35.00
2:36.77
Kiran Malik
Mentor College - Mississauga
2:48.40
2:38.93
Aakash Saini
St. Augustine - Brampton
2:42.00
2:40.31
Teron Perera
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
2:57.39
2:42.53
Eddie On
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2:40.00
2:47.35
Edward Su
Glenforest - Mississauga
2:40.00
2:47.48
Kevin Chan
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
2:46.20
2:50.91
Kazimiez Rubiec
Erindale - Mississauga
2:55.00
2:54.03
Justin Eng
Mentor College - Mississauga
3:55.00
2:58.85
Julian Jinadasa
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
3:00.00
DNF
Hisham Nimri
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
2:50.00
DNS
Mitchell Byrne
St. Edmund Campion
2:16.00
DNS
Michael Boakye-Agyemang
St. Edmund Campion
2:30.00
DNS
Adam Matan
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
2:45.00
DNS
Harshdeep Dhunna
Glenforest - Mississauga
2:40.00
DNS
Pereira Daniel
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:18.00
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:27:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en