Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 15, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Full Results PDF (178.28 kB)
Media Full Results (62.80 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Matt Doyle
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
53.00
52.50
10
Daniel Chan
Unionville - Markham
51.50
52.60
8
Mike VanBakel
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
54.00
54.90
6
Brandon Shaw
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
54.00
55.10
4
Michael Bourgeois
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
56.20
2
Tylor O'Brien
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
54.00
56.30
1
Danon Brown
Maple - Maple
NT
56.40
Tristan Rhooms
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
56.60
Jon Wiseman
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
57.10
Ryan Derry
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
57.60
Jahmal Dixon
Markville - Markham
NT
58.50
Shaquille Martin
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
58.80
Matt Li
Markville - Markham
NT
58.80
Luke Bannis
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
53.00
60.20
Lee-Michael Zoffranieri
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
58.00
60.40
Jared Kiatipis
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
60.60
Terence Leung
Bur Oak S.S.
1:05.42
60.80
John Snider
Stouffville - Stouffville
1:02.00
1:01.50
Arthur Welsher
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
1:02.20
Michael Vitelli
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:02.40
Kevin Ho
Unionville - Markham
56.00
1:02.60
Shaneh-Abbas Jaffer
Unionville - Markham
1:03.01
1:03.30
Justin Ford
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
1:04.10
Max Marchuk
Maple - Maple
NT
1:04.50
Neil Khatri
Maple - Maple
NT
1:09.80
Brandon Lee
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
1:09.90
Arthur Chan
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNF
Shayan Bozorgmanesh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNF
Michael Ma
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNF
Jeremy Au Yeung
Bur Oak S.S.
1:04.60
DNF
Kevin Fung
Markville - Markham
NT
DNF
Justin Sciarrino
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
DNF
Lucas Ayers
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
DNF
Hasan Ayub
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
DNF
Sin Yogaratnam
Unionville - Markham
56.00
DNF
Alex Helman
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNF
Dalton Mayo
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNF
Mikhile Jerimiah
Markville - Markham
NT
DNF
Adrian Van Rossum
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNF
Nick Kozak-Holland
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNF
Jordan Sommers
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNF
Kevin Bonhomme
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
59.00
DNF
Bryan Kong
Markville - Markham
NT
DNF
Devereaux Senior
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
DNF
Giwon Park
Markville - Markham
NT
DNF
c
Last updated Thu, 15 Apr 2010 18:19:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en