Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 4, 2012 to May 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (113.45 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Zachary Waslenko
Villanova College
NT
11.11
Nathan Kyeame
Bill Crothers - Unionville
11.13
11.45
Chris Yien
Bill Crothers - Unionville
11.50
11.45
Cameron Nurse
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.46
11.46
Landon Tauro
Villanova College
NT
11.48
Ahsher Zeldin
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
NT
11.58
Sodiq Ibrahim
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.00
11.59
Joshua Cumberbatch
Brebeuf - Willowdale
11.80
11.68
Michael Arci
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.70
11.87
D'Arcy Beyea
Unionville - Markham
NT
11.91
Mark Esteireiro
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.94
11.95
Jason Kattan
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
11.99
Christian Mariconda
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.98
12.12
Leslie Tsang
Bill Crothers - Unionville
12.00
12.13
Saad Younas
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
11.70
12.13
Kendalle Melliphant
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
11.80
12.14
Michael Magnante
Bill Crothers - Unionville
12.30
12.24
Tyler Noel
Englehart - Englehart
12:20.00
12.25
Daniel Brady
Greenwood College
NT
12.30
Matthew Belcastro
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
12.35
Jordan Espirito Santo
Villanova College
12.27
12.39
William Kivlichan
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
12.40
Malik Lindo-Ireland
Bill Crothers - Unionville
12.20
12.40
Rashad Boland
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
12.41
Jason Kovacs
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
12.42
Derrick Agyeman-Duah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.01
12.42
Tomi Laditi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
12.49
Edison Farapan
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
12.55
Christian Lecce
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.00
12.56
Nick DelPlavignano
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
12.67
Howard Wong
Markville - Markham
NT
12.72
Nicholas Guevara-Mann
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
12.79
Mike Zhou
Markville - Markham
NT
12.82
Samuel Koh
Unionville - Markham
NT
12.85
Nick Steiner
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
12.90
Jason Doetsch
Huntsville - Huntsville
NT
12.90
Joner Kuo
Unionville - Markham
NT
12.91
Geoffrey Tai
Unionville - Markham
NT
12.91
Anthony Raso
Brebeuf - Willowdale
13.50
13.10
Geoff Norton
Uxbridge S S
NT
13.12
Kenneth Chan
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
13.15
Tommy Nyguen
Maple - Maple
NT
13.26
Robert Gould
Villanova College
13.57
13.30
Simon Andre
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
13.32
Lawson Lu
Markville - Markham
NT
13.48
Aaron Rosenstein
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
NT
13.53
Benson Long
Milliken Mills H.S.
NT
13.65
Tariq Khan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
12.50
13.79
Adam Eisen
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
NT
13.81
Luciano Stea
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
13.00
13.98
Lewis Orzech
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
NT
14.33
David Arevalo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
14.00
14.35
Andrew Heytens
Holy Trinity - Oakville
14.00
14.61
Vishaal Vankatesh
Unionville - Markham
NT
14.66
Ken Zhang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
15.49
Peter Song
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Mike Dike
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.90
DNS
Chris Lakkotrypis
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Mankin Ho
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
D'vaughn Grant
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
DNS
Jonah Mahabir
Brebeuf - Willowdale
14.00
DNS
Josh Bottan
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
DNS
Mielod Mahmoudi
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Terence Constantine
Emery - North York
NT
DNS
David Salvati
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
DNS
Patrick Freeman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Austin Gonsalves
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
DNS
Dylan Yip-Chuck
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Nick Pastorious
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.50
DNS
Jameel Manji
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Jean Marc Grise
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.98
DNS
Herman Justino
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.92
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Zachary Waslenko
Villanova College
11.11
10.92
10
Nathan Kyeame
Bill Crothers - Unionville
11.45
11.22
8
Cameron Nurse
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.46
11.28
6
Chris Yien
Bill Crothers - Unionville
11.45
11.38
5
Sodiq Ibrahim
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.59
11.40
4
Ahsher Zeldin
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
11.58
11.52
3
Joshua Cumberbatch
Brebeuf - Willowdale
11.68
SCR
Landon Tauro
Villanova College
11.48
SCR
c
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en