Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
Apr 30, 2009 to May 1, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (407.28 kB)
Media Full Results (147.68 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Marlon Laidlaw-Allen
Bendale B T I
10.90
10.93
-0.0
Bryan Addo
Father Henry Carr
11.20
10.96
-0.0
Thomas Juha
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
11.32
11.07
-0.0
Dylan Amar
St. Andrew's College
NT
11.09
-0.0
Anthony Leone
Dante Alighiere Academy
11:40.00
11.17
-0.0
Sheldon Allen
Ascension of Our Lord S S
NT
11.29
-0.0
Conor Harris
Neil McNeil H S
12.00
11.30
-0.0
Theo Jeremiah
Pope John Paul I I
NT
11.32
-0.0
Alex Helman
Langstaff S S
11.50
11.48
-0.0
Kirk Facey
Maple H. S.
11.80
11.49
-0.0
Thomas Constantin
Earl Haig S S
13.70
11.51
-0.0
Jelani Grant
Father Henry Carr
11.90
11.54
-0.0
Conor Pritty
St. Michael's College
13.50
11.55
-0.0
Devonte Biggs
Cedarbrae C I
NT
11.56
-0.0
Kenneth Kerto
Pope John Paul I I
NT
11.66
-0.0
Sean Shepherd
Westview Centennial S S
11.62
11.66
-0.0
Alfred Chen
Mary Ward C S S
11.90
11.72
-0.0
Shaquille Lawrence
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
11.45
11.73
-0.0
Khristian Rampersaud
Ajax H S
NT
11.77
-0.0
Brian Worth
Neil McNeil H S
11.80
11.78
-0.0
Alex Corona
Stephen Leacock C I
NT
11.79
-0.0
Taylor Little
York Mills C I
NT
11.81
-0.0
Dwight Sylvester
Father Henry Carr
12.50
11.82
-0.0
Nigel Bucknor
Mother Teresa S S
11.50
11.83
-0.0
Bayo Oriola
Father Henry Carr
12.40
11.84
-0.0
Mike Harvey
St. Michael's College
13.50
11.87
-0.0
Kenny Fuetes
Brother Andre C H S
NT
11.91
-0.0
Philip Zablocki
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
12.23
12.00
-0.0
Shaquille Johnson
West Hill C I
NT
12.03
-0.0
Edward Pascall-Mayers
De La Salle College
NT
12.05
-0.0
Joshua Wight
Francis Libermann
NT
12.06
-0.0
John-Carlo Ervalho
De La Salle College
NT
12.06
-0.0
Wayne Powell
Cedarbrae C I
NT
12.18
-0.0
Andrew Skoko
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
12.85
12.25
-0.0
Andrew Harvey
St. Michael's College
13.50
12.25
-0.0
Daniel Dimonte
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
12.25
-0.0
Terrence Wong
Unionville H S
12.60
12.28
-0.0
PJ Gonzales
Francis Libermann
NT
12.30
-0.0
Ryan Jones
St. Michael's College
13.50
12.31
-0.0
Ryle Garcia
Mother Teresa S S
12.20
12.34
-0.0
Cosimo Pellegrino
Country Day School
NT
12.39
-0.0
Stefano Pasquarelli
De La Salle College
NT
12.46
-0.0
Trent Lukasewich
St Jean de Brebeuf
12.96
12.47
-0.0
Spencer Bridgewater
De La Salle College
NT
12.48
-0.0
Kenny Wong
Earl Haig S S
12.85
12.49
-0.0
Joshua Belita-Clamohoy
Francis Libermann
NT
12.49
-0.0
Xavier Biggs
Francis Libermann
NT
12.52
-0.0
Elliot Weissberg
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
12.52
-0.0
Wendell John
West Hill C I
NT
12.53
-0.0
Philon George
R.H. King Academy
12.50
12.53
-0.0
Andrew Black
West Hill C I
NT
12.53
-0.0
Evon Gayle
Keswick H S
NT
12.59
-0.0
Arist Babi
St. Mary\\\'s S S
NT
12.60
-0.0
Nickolas Di Domenico
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
12.61
-0.0
Jerome Simmons
Cedarbrae C I
NT
12.68
-0.0
Nicholas Chan
De La Salle College
NT
12.69
-0.0
Pat Fazari
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
12.71
-0.0
Keifer Grant
Pope John Paul I I
NT
12.77
-0.0
Navin Purushuttam
Unionville H S
NT
12.78
-0.0
Fotis Karantonis
Riverdale C I
NT
12.96
-0.0
Shawn Simmons
St. Michael's College
14.00
12.97
-0.0
Kenrick Tom-Ying
Unionville H S
NT
13.00
-0.0
Vincent Tran
Riverdale C I
NT
13.02
-0.0
Mark Wong
Markham D H S
NT
13.03
-0.0
Corey Bascombe-Hardy
Dante Alighiere Academy
13:50.00
13.08
-0.0
David Craig-Ventura
Brother Andre C H S
NT
13.10
-0.0
Matthew DeSanctis
De La Salle College
NT
13.11
-0.0
Dmitri Kralik
The York School
NT
13.13
-0.0
Francis Vuong
Francis Libermann
NT
13.25
-0.0
Kris Reid
Ascension of Our Lord S S
NT
13.35
-0.0
Eric Gin
Greenwood
12.50
13.38
-0.0
Paul Huynh
William L Mackenzie CI
NT
13.41
-0.0
Beraki Abraha
St. Michael's College
13.00
13.42
-0.0
Ernest David
C. W. Jefferys ci
NT
13.46
-0.0
Nick Milani
Earl Haig S S
13.50
13.48
-0.0
Alex Kim
Earl Haig S S
13.60
13.49
-0.0
Michael O'Dwyer
The York School
NT
13.50
-0.0
Benjamin Gray
William L Mackenzie CI
NT
13.52
-0.0
Wei Dong Yuan
Unionville H S
NT
13.66
-0.0
Kevin Ho
Unionville H S
12.70
13.69
-0.0
Raffi Lippa
North Toronto C I
NT
13.73
-0.0
Nick Yu
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
NT
13.76
-0.0
Oliver Wolfond
The York School
NT
13.77
-0.0
Wais Aldabbagh
Earl Haig S S
NT
13.81
-0.0
Ryan Patak
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
13.83
-0.0
Arthur Chan
Unionville H S
NT
13.94
-0.0
Lucas Po
Riverdale C I
NT
14.02
-0.0
Hasan Ayub
Thornlea S S
NT
14.12
-0.0
Dylan Burke
Downsview S S
12.60
14.15
-0.0
David Kornhauser
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
14.24
-0.0
Andrea Villaci
St. Michael's College
14.00
14.56
-0.0
John Paul Oskroba
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
NT
15.56
-0.0
Mitchell Stein
The York School
NT
15.72
-0.0
Jason Isaacs
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
16.93
-0.0
Harry Jay Yeung
Unionville H S
12.60
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Marlon Laidlaw-Allen
Bendale B T I
10.93
11.22
-0.0
10
Photo
William Egi
St. Andrew's College
11.36
-0.0
8
Photo
Thomas Juha
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
11.07
11.41
-0.0
6
Photo
Bryan Addo
Father Henry Carr
10.96
11.59
-0.0
4
Photo
Sheldon Allen
Ascension of Our Lord S S
11.29
11.85
-0.0
2
Photo
Theo Jeremiah
Pope John Paul I I
11.32
11.94
-0.0
1
Photo
Conor Harris
Neil McNeil H S
11.30
11.95
-0.0
Photo
Anthony Leone
Dante Alighiere Academy
11.17
SCR
-0.0
c
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en