trackdatabase.com logo







Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Samuel HibbertJunior AcademyNT15.75
Truman OliverHumberside MontessoriNT15.81
Devon RogersHowlett AcademyNT15.88
Ethan ArisBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.06
Logan BaranuikBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.15
Kareem PerezBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.18
James GuseBond AcademyNT16.24
Olivier CameBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.25
Tonios MehannaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.47
Dabiye WallaceBond AcademyNT16.50
Bryan MbadiweTall Pines SchoolNT16.52
Arayan PersaudSomerset AcademyNT16.56
Austin PollardBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.78
Tyrus TyghterTall Pines SchoolNT17.00
Luca CalvoBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT17.12
Rayyan RafiqBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT17.15
Rayden ZelenkaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT17.22
Shaheen ShaweshBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT17.24
Riel HewittRDSNT17.38
Beckett QuattrociocchiTall Pines SchoolNT17.52
Johnathan BrownAurora Prep AcademyNT17.56
Luxmigan RaviculanTall Pines SchoolNT17.65
Nikola IvanovHumberside MontessoriNT17.72
Nolan ChanSomerset AcademyNT17.72
Victor TircaBond AcademyNT17.75
Arjun SatkunaratnamFieldstone Day SchoolNT17.78
Julian DiGiacomoHumberside MontessoriNT17.84
Nico ReindersRDSNT18.15
Gabriel MicieliSomerset AcademyNT18.18
Justin TavoraFieldstone Day SchoolNT18.18
James BarnesRDSNT18.21
Andrew DavidsonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.28
Saroj SidhuTall Pines SchoolNT18.43
Billy KanellopoulosHumberside MontessoriNT18.43
Joel KronisRDSNT18.46
Kian DukeTall Pines SchoolNT18.56
Andre MitchellBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.65
Milan KristofTall Pines SchoolNT18.65
Arun DhaliwalTall Pines SchoolNT18.68
Liam ten KortenaarHumberside MontessoriNT18.83
Johnny XuSomerset AcademyNT18.84
Emile Abi-DaoudBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.93
Holden LeaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.96
Alexander MikhnioukBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.04
Alex LeeRDSNT19.09
Ali Abdul-MageedBond AcademyNT19.12
Xavier HeislerBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.15
Rohan SomaniBond AcademyNT19.21
Matthew MorgensternBond AcademyNT19.21
Harris KimAurora Prep AcademyNT19.21
Aiden DhaliwalTall Pines SchoolNT19.34
Andrew SiderisBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.37
Daniel HowcroftAurora Prep AcademyNT19.56
Fisher PierowayAurora Prep AcademyNT19.56
Coulter KimelRDSNT19.62
Andrew ShinJunior AcademyNT19.65
Michael RombisBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.65
Remy DubinsJunior AcademyNT19.68
Nico PinkAurora Prep AcademyNT19.72
Michael WangAurora Prep AcademyNT19.78
Henry WongSomerset AcademyNT19.90
Thomas HackworthHumberside MontessoriNT19.90
Armas KoistinenWychwood SchoolNT20.00
Rohan JamalHumberside MontessoriNT20.00
Yannis BaileySomerset AcademyNT20.02
Robbie BeattieRDSNT20.02
Ayaan SalmanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT20.06
Jerry ZhengJunior AcademyNT20.28
Ayson TylerBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT20.28
Georgio ChristouBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT20.37
Andrea SiestoFieldstone Day SchoolNT20.43
Caden KeystoneBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT20.46
Shehab Al-ShatryBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT20.52
Andrew GoraichyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT20.62
Noah AnthonypillaiBond AcademyNT20.70
Rahil SadruddinBond AcademyNT20.75
Tyson Koyama-AsadaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT20.81
Sebastian FernandezAurora Prep AcademyNT20.90
Stepan MalovAurora Prep AcademyNT21.00
Aiden MathesonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT21.00
Oliver MasgoretHumberside MontessoriNT21.09
Luke StasiwHumberside MontessoriNT21.09
Matthew PhamSomerset AcademyNT21.15
William GoraichyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT21.56
Oswald SriskandarajahBond AcademyNT21.60
Owen NaczynskiBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT21.64
Matthys DeJongBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT21.68
Dominic KerrBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT21.93
Nathan AlexanderBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT22.56
Lucas PoultonFieldstone Day SchoolNT22.87
Krish TeriBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT23.06
Dylan RanaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT24.15
Sahan RagunathanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT24.28
P.J. TherrienRDSNT24.43
Ethan DanilukBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT26.31
Adam FungSomerset AcademyNT26.88
Edward TangBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT27.00
Roger HuangSomerset AcademyNT27.68
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Samuel HibbertJunior Academy15.7515.1510
Kareem PerezBlaisdale Montessori School16.1815.378
Ethan ArisBlaisdale Montessori School16.0615.816
Truman OliverHumberside Montessori15.8115.965
Olivier CameBlaisdale Montessori School16.2516.464
Devon RogersHowlett Academy15.8816.753
James GuseBond Academy16.2417.022
Logan BaranuikBlaisdale Montessori School16.1517.631
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.