trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Trejuan FearonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale06.8807.09-0.0
Emmanuel AjirobaSt. Augustine - Brampton07.0207.17-0.0
Jemini ArcherInnisdale - Barrie07.1807.19-0.0
Joojo PaintsilSt. Roch - Brampton07.2807.25-0.0
Trayvon ConleyFather Henry Carr - Rexdale06.9407.26-0.0
Marquez FaceySt. Roch - Brampton07.2807.32-0.0
Marcus ShirleySt. Roch - Brampton08.1807.37-0.0
Jaime St. CyrSt. Edmund Campion07.4007.38-0.0
Jessie OfinFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.2107.39-0.0
Damon LewisIona Catholic - MississaugaNT07.39-0.0
Cade WykesThousand Islands - Brockville07.4007.39-0.0
Herve MafutaSt. Roch - Brampton07.7007.42-0.0
Jeante JonesMarshall McLuhan - Toronto07.5107.45-0.0
Tyler BroderickThorold - Thorold07.5007.45-0.0
Benjamin PestanaSacred Heart - NewmarketNT07.46-0.0
Gabriel Appiah-KubiSt. Roch - Brampton07.4607.47-0.0
Dylan ReyesMary Ward - ScarboroughNT07.51-0.0
Marcus TinkerSt. Edmund Campion07.3507.52-0.0
Keyshawn HindsSt. Edmund Campion07.4507.52-0.0
Samuel CorreaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto07.6207.55-0.0
Justin CasugayFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.4207.55-0.0
Shamar BarnettSt. Edmund Campion07.4607.59-0.0
Patrick LoteNeil McNeil - Toronto07.6707.59-0.0
Josh AndradeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT07.60-0.0
Jonothan OcomenMary Ward - ScarboroughNT07.66-0.0
Owen BourrieSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT07.68-0.0
David OlonaSt. Edmund Campion07.6007.68-0.0
Sean Michael AndersonSt. Edmund Campion07.7007.69-0.0
Thomas TavaresMarshall McLuhan - Toronto07.5007.70-0.0
Roger VilanNeil McNeil - Toronto07.6707.70-0.0
Stephen ScottSt. Edmund Campion07.7007.71-0.0
Kosi OnyekaSt. Roch - Brampton07.6007.71-0.0
Philip CostaBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT07.73-0.0
Emmanuel RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough07.7507.73-0.0
David SuttonMary Ward - ScarboroughNT07.74-0.0
Adam TisdaleNeil McNeil - Toronto07.8107.77-0.0
Lathu DevanandamNeil McNeil - Toronto07.9607.77-0.0
Dennis AduMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT07.81-0.0
Ron BoshoerSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora07.9607.81-0.0
Bryan HuMary Ward - ScarboroughNT07.85-0.0
DeeJay DemirNeil McNeil - Toronto07.6707.85-0.0
Joel CabralMarshall McLuhan - Toronto07.8107.85-0.0
Quajuan JacksonMarshall McLuhan - Toronto07.9507.89-0.0
Dayne CarrenThousand Islands - Brockville07.8007.93-0.0
Malique ThompsonMary Ward - ScarboroughNT07.93-0.0
Dane KerkkampSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT07.94-0.0
Justin LeeBirchmount Park - Scarborough07.9508.00-0.0
Jaylyen SmartSt. Joseph - Mississauga08.0008.01-0.0
Efe KatorFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.9808.02-0.0
Brian CruzMary Ward - ScarboroughNT08.03-0.0
Christian GoodisonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.06-0.0
Matt VassosSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.10-0.0
Jeffrey OmorodionSt. Edmund Campion08.0008.20-0.0
Andrew BrisbaneBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT08.24-0.0
Joshua PillajoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.6608.73-0.0
Rajeevan PackiyanatharBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT09.43-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Emmanuel AjirobaSt. Augustine - Brampton07.1707.02-0.010
Trayvon ConleyFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.2607.12-0.08
Jemini ArcherInnisdale - Barrie07.1907.15-0.06
Trejuan FearonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.0907.18-0.05
Joojo PaintsilSt. Roch - Brampton07.2507.22-0.04
Jaime St. CyrSt. Edmund Campion07.3807.33-0.03
Marquez FaceySt. Roch - Brampton07.3207.52-0.02
Marcus ShirleySt. Roch - Brampton07.3707.59-0.01
Last updated Wed, 22 Feb 2017 20:29:59
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.