Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2013 Track & Field
May 17, 2013 to May 24, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Justin Diep
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
10:40.00
10:32.04
10
Avneet Bhullar
Chinguacousy - Brampton
10:20.00
10:32.41
8
Gustavo DeMelo
John Cabot - Mississauga
10:45.00
10:32.75
6
Joshua Dame
John Cabot - Mississauga
10:50.00
10:32.88
5
Sam Cooper
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
10:20.00
10:35.28
4
Daniel Policelli
St. Joseph - Mississauga
11:29.00
10:44.42
3
Ryan McEneaney
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
10:30.00
10:45.95
2
Hayden Brockbank
Streetsville S S
12:10.00
10:59.65
1
Daniel Zucchet
St. Joseph - Mississauga
11:31.00
11:04.34
Jared Morgenroth-rebin
Humberview - Bolton
11:30.00
11:04.59
Caleb Jara
St. Edmund Campion
11:20.00
11:11.88
Nicolas Neri
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
10:40.00
11:17.39
Joshua Morales
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
10:30.00
11:23.22
Upraaj Sandhu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
11:50.00
11:31.69
Dilveer Virk
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
11:58.00
11:32.03
Prriyan Sirithevan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
10:57.00
11:37.16
Chris Spencer
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12:01.00
11:45.49
Steven A Lu
John Fraser - Mississauga
11:00.00
11:47.22
Abdullah Khan
Streetsville S S
12:40.00
11:49.81
Rishabh Srivastava
St. Edmund Campion
11:30.00
11:50.87
William Young
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
12:11.00
11:59.90
Manuel Trujillo Orozco
Notre Dame - Brampton
11:30.00
12:07.60
Mackenzie Bennett
David Suzuki Secondary School
12:20.00
12:11.37
Mason Funnell
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12:38.00
12:25.54
Gurdit Suri
Heart Lake - Brampton
12:33.25
14:09.96
Akshar Patel
Chinguacousy - Brampton
11:30.00
DNS
Keenan Nunes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12:37.00
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en