Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
Apr 28, 2017 to Apr 29, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Marcus Renford
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
11.60
11.66
-0.0
Cassius Smith
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.30
11.81
-0.0
Oscar Dennis
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
12.66
11.82
-0.0
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
12.07
-0.0
Joshua Torres
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
12.09
-0.0
Jordan Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
12.18
-0.0
Solomon Arase
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
12.46
12.25
-0.0
Josh Duckman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
12.50
12.26
-0.0
Riley Doig
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
12.48
-0.0
JM Medrano
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.55
-0.0
Joshua McBain
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
12.56
-0.0
McFesty Osazuwa
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
12.57
-0.0
Noah Mariano
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
12.63
-0.0
Julian Manahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
12.63
-0.0
Devayne Afriyie
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
12.76
-0.0
Liam Graham
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.20
12.76
-0.0
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.51
12.82
-0.0
Cortez Francis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
12.82
-0.0
Michael Zachepylenko
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
12.85
-0.0
Alphonso Fletcher
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.85
-0.0
Ethan Avalos
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
12.50
12.85
-0.0
Max Sellitto
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
12.86
-0.0
Tristan Belaisis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
12.91
-0.0
Lejeu Leon
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
12.95
-0.0
Nate Chang
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
12.95
-0.0
Noah Barnett
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.00
13.01
-0.0
Matthew Orderson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
13.09
-0.0
Matthew Tontodanati
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
13.16
-0.0
Luke Balkovec
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
13.21
-0.0
Tyrell Barnswell
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
13.22
-0.0
Husaam Mahmood
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.00
13.23
-0.0
Labib Sadman
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
13.28
-0.0
Judson Bell
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
13.32
-0.0
Brandon Kim
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
13.43
-0.0
Michael Umeh
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.00
13.49
-0.0
Daniel Chiarelli
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
13.49
-0.0
Ethan Bourdos
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
13.53
-0.0
Giovanni Myers
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
13.52
13.56
-0.0
Jaden Lettman
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
13.56
-0.0
Markus Rana-Gittens
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
13.58
-0.0
Michael Niehaus
Neil McNeil - Toronto
13.61
13.60
-0.0
Filipe Crespi
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
13.60
-0.0
Joshua Williams
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
13.64
-0.0
Tariq Atkin-Jones
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
13.67
-0.0
Jeffrey Wu
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
13.71
-0.0
Sheldon Nzopfabarushe
Brooklin High School
NT
13.74
-0.0
Daniel Carbone
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
13.75
-0.0
Bradley Lemieux
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.20
13.81
-0.0
Kevin Joseph
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
13.91
-0.0
Andrew Lee
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
13.92
-0.0
Henry Nguyen
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
13.92
-0.0
Jason Lee
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
13.10
13.94
-0.0
Angelo Zografos
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
14.01
-0.0
Paul Del Valle
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
14.02
-0.0
Jason Tan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
14.03
-0.0
Alvin Poon
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
14.04
-0.0
Richard Nelson
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
14.15
-0.0
Jesdin Timbol
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
14.23
-0.0
Cian McLeod
Neil McNeil - Toronto
14.09
14.26
-0.0
Eric Garque
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
14.28
-0.0
Josh Austria
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
14.28
-0.0
Emmanuel Jolayemi
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
14.32
-0.0
Robel Berhe
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
14.54
-0.0
Jeff Scrivory
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
14.58
-0.0
Ali Witwit
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
14.61
-0.0
Ethan Severin
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
14.71
-0.0
Isreal Javier
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
14.76
-0.0
John Laurel Guadalupe
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
14.87
-0.0
Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.66
14.87
-0.0
Edson Lee
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
14.98
-0.0
Clairol Dalapo
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
15.10
-0.0
Billy Leon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
14.22
15.27
-0.0
Rithike Thevathas
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
15.92
-0.0
Ivan Gabrovsky
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
17.56
-0.0
Carson James
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
12.00
DQ
-0.0
Alexander Tello
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Joshua Ledesma
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
13.18
DNS
-0.0
Jonathan Gomez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
14.12
DNS
-0.0
Adam Konzelmann
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jelani Levy
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Romell Samuel-Slocombe
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jean-Luc Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
11.77
DNS
-0.0
Sheldon Brown
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
JP Solis
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jaheim George
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
13.45
DNS
-0.0
David Moschella
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Asvin Anton
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Darren Joseph
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Leah Visitacion
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Nathan Passeri
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Matthew Stinis
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
DNS
-0.0
Nico Robson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Marion Earl Parinas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
14.60
DNS
-0.0
Sepand Taghizadeh Nouei
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
-0.0
Yosyas Gebrehiwot
Neil McNeil - Toronto
14.27
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Marcus Renford
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
11.66
11.85
-0.0
10
Cassius Smith
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
11.81
12.47
-0.0
8
Oscar Dennis
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
11.82
12.48
-0.0
6
Joshua Torres
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
12.09
12.54
-0.0
5
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.07
12.56
-0.0
4
Jordan Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
12.18
12.72
-0.0
3
Josh Duckman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
12.26
12.74
-0.0
2
Solomon Arase
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
12.25
12.80
-0.0
1
c
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en