trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Marcus RenfordTommy Douglas Secondary School11.6011.66-0.0
Cassius SmithBirchmount Park - Scarborough12.3011.81-0.0
Oscar DennisBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12.6611.82-0.0
Ethan BayfieldSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT12.07-0.0
Joshua TorresSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT12.09-0.0
Jordan KimUpper Canada College - TorontoNT12.18-0.0
Solomon AraseBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12.4612.25-0.0
Josh DuckmanUpper Canada College - Toronto12.5012.26-0.0
Riley DoigSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT12.48-0.0
JM MedranoMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT12.55-0.0
Joshua McBainSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT12.56-0.0
McFesty OsazuwaDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT12.57-0.0
Julian ManahanFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT12.63-0.0
Noah MarianoBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT12.63-0.0
Devayne AfriyieDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT12.76-0.0
Liam GrahamBirchmount Park - Scarborough13.2012.76-0.0
Liam MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto12.5112.82-0.0
Cortez FrancisSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT12.82-0.0
Ethan AvalosBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12.5012.85-0.0
Alphonso FletcherMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT12.85-0.0
Michael ZachepylenkoMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT12.85-0.0
Max SellittoSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT12.86-0.0
Tristan BelaisisSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT12.91-0.0
Lejeu LeonSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT12.95-0.0
Nate ChangSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT12.95-0.0
Noah BarnettMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.0013.01-0.0
Matthew OrdersonSacred Heart - NewmarketNT13.09-0.0
Matthew TontodanatiUpper Canada College - TorontoNT13.16-0.0
Luke BalkovecJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT13.21-0.0
Tyrell BarnswellDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT13.22-0.0
Husaam MahmoodBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.0013.23-0.0
Labib SadmanBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT13.28-0.0
Judson BellSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT13.32-0.0
Brandon KimRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT13.43-0.0
Michael UmehMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.0013.49-0.0
Daniel ChiarelliSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT13.49-0.0
Ethan BourdosSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT13.53-0.0
Giovanni MyersCardinal Newman - Scarborough13.5213.56-0.0
Jaden LettmanTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT13.56-0.0
Markus Rana-GittensMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT13.58-0.0
Filipe CrespiDe La Salle College - TorontoNT13.60-0.0
Michael NiehausNeil McNeil - Toronto13.6113.60-0.0
Joshua WilliamsTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT13.64-0.0
Tariq Atkin-JonesMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT13.67-0.0
Jeffrey WuRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT13.71-0.0
Sheldon NzopfabarusheBrooklin High SchoolNT13.74-0.0
Daniel CarboneMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT13.75-0.0
Bradley LemieuxBirchmount Park - Scarborough13.2013.81-0.0
Kevin JosephTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT13.91-0.0
Henry NguyenTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT13.92-0.0
Andrew LeeSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT13.92-0.0
Jason LeeCardinal Newman - Scarborough13.1013.94-0.0
Angelo ZografosBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT14.01-0.0
Paul Del ValleSt. Mary's - TorontoNT14.02-0.0
Jason TanRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT14.03-0.0
Alvin PoonUpper Canada College - TorontoNT14.04-0.0
Richard NelsonCrescent School - WillowdaleNT14.15-0.0
Jesdin TimbolCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT14.23-0.0
Cian McLeodNeil McNeil - Toronto14.0914.26-0.0
Eric GarqueMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT14.28-0.0
Josh AustriaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT14.28-0.0
Emmanuel JolayemiNewtonbrook - North YorkNT14.32-0.0
Robel BerheDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT14.54-0.0
Jeff ScrivorySt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT14.58-0.0
Ali WitwitTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT14.61-0.0
Ethan SeverinDe La Salle College - TorontoNT14.71-0.0
Isreal JavierMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT14.76-0.0
Aaron MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto12.6614.87-0.0
John Laurel GuadalupeSt. Mary's - TorontoNT14.87-0.0
Edson LeeDe La Salle College - TorontoNT14.98-0.0
Clairol DalapoSt. Mary's - TorontoNT15.10-0.0
Billy LeonNeil McNeil - Toronto14.2215.27-0.0
Rithike ThevathasSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT15.92-0.0
Ivan GabrovskyRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT17.56-0.0
Carson JamesTommy Douglas Secondary School12.00DQ-0.0
Jelani LevyRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Alexander TelloMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Sepand Taghizadeh NoueiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS-0.0
Adam KonzelmannSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Joshua LedesmaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto13.18DNS-0.0
Sheldon BrownMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Jean-Luc FoudyNeil McNeil - Toronto11.77DNS-0.0
Matthew StinisJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNTDNS-0.0
Nico RobsonNeil McNeil - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Marion Earl ParinasNeil McNeil - Toronto14.60DNS-0.0
Nathan PasseriSt. Michael's College- TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Leah VisitacionFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Darren JosephFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Yosyas GebrehiwotNeil McNeil - Toronto14.27DNS-0.0
Asvin AntonFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
David MoschellaSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Jaheim GeorgeMarshall McLuhan - Toronto13.45DNS-0.0
JP SolisMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Romell Samuel-SlocombeDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNTDNS-0.0
Jonathan GomezMarshall McLuhan - Toronto14.12DNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Marcus RenfordTommy Douglas Secondary School11.6611.85-0.010
Cassius SmithBirchmount Park - Scarborough11.8112.47-0.08
Oscar DennisBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke11.8212.48-0.06
Joshua TorresSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora12.0912.54-0.05
Ethan BayfieldSt. Michael's College- Toronto12.0712.56-0.04
Jordan KimUpper Canada College - Toronto12.1812.72-0.03
Josh DuckmanUpper Canada College - Toronto12.2612.74-0.02
Solomon AraseBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12.2512.80-0.01
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.