Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 1, 2014 to May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Matthew LeLiever
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
49.73
49.65
10
Kenya Small
Bramalea - Brampton
50.80
52.74
8
Jermaine Cameron
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
55.40
52.89
6
Sheldon Page
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
52.15
53.04
5
Mathew Wilson
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
00.50
53.39
4
Kristan Edgar-Alexis
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.30
53.60
3
Simon Quann
Humberview - Bolton
00.70
54.21
2
Gabriel Arpino
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.30
54.78
1
AJ Palumbo
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
54.87
Greg Butler
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
51.90
55.01
Justin Washington
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
55.50
55.09
Elisha Kazibwe
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
55.68
Myles Gardener
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
56.72
55.96
Markeil Barnaby
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.70
56.12
Jordan McFoy
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.50
56.25
Douglas Redman
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
00.30
56.62
Rafay Aman
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
58.50
56.81
Rahjae Grant
Notre Dame - Brampton
00.50
57.20
Khaleel Griffiths
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
00.50
57.44
Osama Al-Ajalouni
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
57.53
Ben Wanless
Georgetown - Georgetown
58.55
58.37
Merlic Charlery-Alphonse
Notre Dame - Brampton
00.60
58.83
Alexander Ponce
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
58.86
Taris Wilson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
56.80
59.15
Travis Waterman
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
00.50
59.30
Andrew Venderkoen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
58.75
59.98
Arjin Boparai
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
00.50
60.37
Kyle Dennett
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
00.80
1:01.68
Jamar Lewin
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.80
1:02.55
Jan Del Rosario
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.20
1:03.09
Alex Costello
Georgetown - Georgetown
NT
1:03.65
Niven Naiken
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
1:03.86
Anagarag Tsognemekh
Mississauga - Mississauga
NT
1:07.35
Jagjot Samra
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
NT
1:07.99
Rainer J Dela Cruz
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
00.90
1:08.81
Sohan Vemannagari
Mississauga - Mississauga
NT
1:12.42
David Bartolo
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
55.80
DNS
Emmanuel Nketiah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
00.90
DNS
Justin Lawless
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
52.30
DNS
Curtis Richards
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
51.50
DNS
Russell Bell
Notre Dame - Brampton
54.50
DNS
Junior Thompson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
00.40
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 02 May 2014 18:30:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en