Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 1, 2008 to May 3, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Media Full Results (135.31 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Thomas Juha
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
11.70
11.26
-0.0
Nigel Bucknor
Mother Teresa S S
11.07
11.70
-0.0
Josh Torres
Father Redmond C S S
15.00
11.95
-0.0
Edward Pascal-Meyers
De La Salle College
NT
12.12
-0.0
Caleb Doucien
Albert Campbell C I
NT
12.17
-0.0
Alex Hoyte
Father Redmond C S S
12.50
12.22
-0.0
Ryan Scoburgh
Victoria Park S S
NT
12.30
-0.0
Matthew Miller
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
13.32
12.42
-0.0
David Truong
Emery C I
NT
12.42
-0.0
Sean Jones
Northview Heights S S
NT
12.46
-0.0
Terrance Wong
Unionville H S
13.00
12.53
-0.0
Machel Pottinger
Earl Haig SS
NT
12.54
-0.0
Kevin Ho
Unionville H S
NT
12.56
-0.0
John Gosnell
The York School
NT
12.62
-0.0
Kenny Fuentes
Brother Andre C H S
NT
12.63
-0.0
Ankit Kapoor
Markham D H S
NT
12.64
-0.0
Matthew Dolgin
Earl Haig SS
NT
12.66
-0.0
Rampersaud Kristian
Ajax H S
NT
12.67
-0.0
Steven Papp
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
12.70
-0.0
Jeirdan Williams
Ajax H S
NT
12.71
-0.0
Andrew Skoko
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
13.32
12.72
-0.0
Harry Yeung
Unionville H S
13.00
12.73
-0.0
Kody Harwood-Jones
Sinclair S S
13.45
12.74
-0.0
Sanjeev Vijayakumar
Albert Campbell C I
NT
12.75
-0.0
Vince Nugyen
Wexford C I
13.90
12.80
-0.0
Alex Yu
Unionville H S
13.50
12.84
-0.0
Connor Nychuk
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
13.23
12.91
-0.0
Beraki Abraham
St. Michael's College
13.50
12.91
-0.0
Don Castor
Victoria Park S S
NT
12.94
-0.0
Tysen Potter
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
12.99
-0.0
Matt Abels
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
12.99
-0.0
Andrew Harvey
St. Michael's College
13.60
13.02
-0.0
Jake Kimmener
Uxbridge S S
NT
13.07
-0.0
Dejuan Gray
Markham D H S
NT
13.09
-0.0
DiNardo Nicolas
Senator O'Connor College
NT
13.09
-0.0
John-Carlo Ervalho
De La Salle College
NT
13.14
-0.0
Kenny Wong
Earl Haig SS
NT
13.18
-0.0
Connor Ivany
Banting Memorial H S
12:50.00
13.20
-0.0
Philon George
R.H. King Academy
13.50
13.22
-0.0
Stefanos Pasquarelli
De La Salle College
NT
13.23
-0.0
Nick Chan
De La Salle College
NT
13.27
-0.0
Jerome Simmons
Cedarbrae C I
NT
13.33
-0.0
Kelvin Leung
Earl Haig SS
NT
13.35
-0.0
Dmitri Kralik
The York School
NT
13.35
-0.0
Stephen Sriskandarajah
Jean Vanier S S
NT
13.43
-0.0
Anthony D'alfonso
Father Redmond C S S
15.00
13.45
-0.0
Bryan Chung
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
13.49
-0.0
Wes Cook
Victoria Park S S
NT
13.63
-0.0
Brendan Alexander
Senator O'Connor College
NT
13.67
-0.0
Thomas Dominico
Brother Andre C H S
NT
13.67
-0.0
Ben Jacobs
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
13.71
-0.0
Ollie Wolfond
The York School
NT
13.86
-0.0
David Tran
Emery C I
NT
13.89
-0.0
Mathias Leung
St. Augustine CHS
NT
13.92
-0.0
Matt Marrone
The York School
NT
13.93
-0.0
Matthew Wong
Unionville H S
NT
13.96
-0.0
Tony Wang
St. Augustine CHS
NT
13.99
-0.0
Oren Leftkowitz
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
13.99
-0.0
Navin Purushuttam
Unionville H S
NT
14.04
-0.0
James Madell
The York School
NT
14.05
-0.0
Anthony Naccaratto
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
14.12
-0.0
Charlie Porter
Greenwood
NT
14.25
-0.0
Bryan Francis
Jean Vanier S S
NT
14.27
-0.0
Jayson Nguyen
Northview Heights S S
NT
14.33
-0.0
Brandon Thompson
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
14.35
-0.0
Andy Twerefour
Senator O'Connor College
NT
14.44
-0.0
Kerrick Tom-Ying
Unionville H S
NT
14.49
-0.0
Alan Yuan
Don Mills C I
NT
14.50
-0.0
Avery Boodhai
St. Augustine CHS
NT
14.56
-0.0
Austin Ivey
De La Salle College
NT
14.67
-0.0
Matthew Kinder
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
14.86
-0.0
Ryan Kady
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
14.91
-0.0
Tom Lute
Greenwood
NT
15.21
-0.0
Eric Umbrio
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
15.39
-0.0
Jose Novillo
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
15.59
-0.0
Phillip Chung
St. Thomas of Aquinas
14.20
15.86
-0.0
Negus Webster-Chan
St. Michael's College
13.70
15.87
-0.0
Scott Boulton
De La Salle College
NT
16.01
-0.0
James Campbell
The York School
NT
17.84
-0.0
Sarin Sem
Emery C I
NT
DQ
-0.0
Irving Mui
Unionville H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Michael Harvey
St. Michael's College
13.60
DNS
-0.0
Andrij Sahan
St. Michael's College
14.00
DNS
-0.0
David Yu
St. Michael's College
14.00
DNS
-0.0
Michael Yu
St. Michael's College
14.00
DNS
-0.0
Parsa Khakpoor
Crescent School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kevin MacKinnon
De La Salle College
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kyle Asaph
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Giancarlo Iantorno
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Palma-Campbell Tremayne
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
13.10
DNS
-0.0
Craig Bagol
Notre Dame H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Rafal Paterkowski
Bishop Allen Academy
12.90
DNS
-0.0
Joel Pierre
St. Augustine CHS
NT
DNS
-0.0
Tony Souvannarath
Banting Memorial H S
13:10.00
DNS
-0.0
Leung Kelvin
Earl Haig SS
NT
DNS
-0.0
James Anthony
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
13.78
DNS
-0.0
Brett Grady
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
13.64
DNS
-0.0
Max Cord
Richview C I
12.98
DNS
-0.0
Shane Roberts
Richview C I
12.95
DNS
-0.0
Anvin Jeyaseeham
Unionville H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Brandon Walsh
Stouffville D S S
14.20
DNS
-0.0
Jason Lo
Unionville H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sangmin Shin
Vaughan SS
NT
DNS
-0.0
Raymond Fan
Vaughan SS
NT
DNS
-0.0
Anthony Visconti
Senator O'Connor College
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jalin Vincent
Stephen Leacock CI
NT
DNS
-0.0
Eric Gin
Greenwood
NT
DNS
-0.0
Luc Proteau
St. Thomas of Aquinas
13.90
DNS
-0.0
Tyler Howe
Sutton D H S
13.20
DNS
-0.0
Dominic Jo
Emery C I
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Thomas Juha
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
11.26
11.44
-0.0
10
Nigel Bucknor
Mother Teresa S S
11.70
11.94
-0.0
8
Josh Torres
Father Redmond C S S
11.95
12.19
-0.0
6
Alex Hoyte
Father Redmond C S S
12.22
12.42
-0.0
4
Ryan Scoburgh
Victoria Park S S
12.30
12.63
-0.0
2
Caleb Doucien
Albert Campbell C I
12.17
12.89
-0.0
1
Edward Pascal-Meyers
De La Salle College
12.12
DNS
-0.0
Matthew Miller
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
12.42
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Sat, 03 May 2008 19:43:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en