trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Eden SeniorMayfield - Brampton58.3160.04
Tessa DiPierdomenicoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke59.7060.56
Edwina AmankwahAscension of Our Lord-Miss1:10.221:05.77
Mariska AndradeSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau1:10.001:06.39
Chloe VukosaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi1:07.001:08.05
Nicole KataSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau1:05.001:08.48
Rianna CassieSt Martin CSS - Mississauga1:09.001:08.59
Lexie CoakleyBrampton Centennial - Brampton1:07.001:10.21
Katarina SinilaiteBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke1:05.001:10.57
Vanessa V ThompsonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton55.001:11.29
Alicia KellsOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi1:06.001:11.29
Diana ConstantinescuStreetsville - Mississauga1:22.001:11.31
Allissa LawGlenforest - Mississauga1:10.001:14.15
Jahdaeja KongBrampton Centennial - Brampton1:10.001:15.27
Jasjeet ChhokerThe Woodlands - MississaugaNT1:15.49
Lara FielSt Martin CSS - Mississauga1:10.001:18.81
Anesa RobertApplewood Hts - Mississauga1:10.001:25.51
Sameeha KawsarStephen Lewis - Mississauga1:20.001:29.40
Justina DevriesStephen Lewis - Mississauga1:25.001:40.02
Sara AcostaCentral Peel - Brampton1:10.00DNS
Jessica HenryHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton1:15.00DNS
Janessa LewisSt. Joseph - MississaugaNTDNS
Isabella SciuccoSt. Michael - Bolton1:20.00DNS
Maddie McDowellJohn Fraser - Mississauga1:20.00DNS
Angelisa WallaceRick Hansen - Mississauga59.23DNS
Viktoriya KozorizPhilip Pocock - Mississauga1:03.00DNS
Zoe ObohatSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga1:10.00DNS
Breauna NilesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga1:15.00DNS
Erika RosatoPhilip Pocock - Mississauga1:02.50DNS
Kaysen DrummondSt. Roch - Brampton1:02.00DNS
Laura Oris-NaidenovaClarkson - Mississauga1:15.00DNS
Nifemi AkinbiyiAbbey Park - Oakville1:15.00DNS
Paloma DeMonteBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke1:02.00DNS
Rachael DaySt. Joseph - MississaugaNTDNS
Last updated Fri, 04 May 2018 18:16:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.