trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Jontaye CunninghamNewtonbrook - North York12.6012.73-0.0
Cassandra GarciaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT12.88-0.0
Diana BoaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda13.1312.99-0.0
Arielle TessierVillanova College11.9713.53-0.0
Des'ree MahonDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT13.61-0.0
Stella DadaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT13.63-0.0
Malika ReidDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT13.73-0.0
Rachel GrundySacred Heart - NewmarketNT13.75-0.0
Dianne TanasucaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT13.76-0.0
Elyse ArmstrongBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.5013.90-0.0
Kiara PennantDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT14.08-0.0
Shauntia Pierre-ThompsonMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT14.14-0.0
Shellonie BramwellDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT14.21-0.0
Danielle FordSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT14.23-0.0
Allurea CampbellNewtonbrook - North YorkNT14.37-0.0
Elizabeth CampisiVillanova CollegeNT14.38-0.0
Shirley VillarBirchmount Park - Scarborough14.1514.38-0.0
Joanna ManolakosCardinal Newman - Scarborough14.1014.48-0.0
Rachel LewisSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT14.55-0.0
Natalyia Hughes-MitchellSacred Heart - NewmarketNT14.57-0.0
Victoria BickleBrooklin High School14.5614.60-0.0
Lauren ShawCardinal Carter - AuroraNT14.62-0.0
Tracey DaoMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT14.77-0.0
Nicolette MartiniDe La Salle College - TorontoNT14.86-0.0
Kathy TsaoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic14.8014.90-0.0
Shuwayne BrownRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT14.95-0.0
Vanessa DigiacintoCardinal Carter - AuroraNT15.05-0.0
Claire BoydSacred Heart - NewmarketNT15.06-0.0
Juia ZucconDe La Salle College - TorontoNT15.08-0.0
T'Yanna Shortte-JarvisJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT15.12-0.0
Tishel EsmieNewtonbrook - North YorkNT15.13-0.0
Claudia PeterkinBrampton Centennial - BramptonNT15.14-0.0
Jessica EwereJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT15.17-0.0
Cherelle BlackwoodNewtonbrook - North YorkNT15.25-0.0
Yanely SorianoSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT15.26-0.0
Emoni Hewitt-LapierreNewtonbrook - North YorkNT15.34-0.0
Jesse BeckerVillanova CollegeNT15.58-0.0
Kimberley FaceyBrampton Centennial - Brampton14.5015.59-0.0
Safi KomasaSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT15.65-0.0
Kianna JohnsonFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT15.67-0.0
Adriana Di NunzioDe La Salle College - TorontoNT15.80-0.0
Mikayla MazzaDe La Salle College - TorontoNT16.14-0.0
Alliyah SomcioMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT16.18-0.0
Pavneet SaraoBrampton Centennial - Brampton15.0016.64-0.0
Mackenzie DouglassSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT16.68-0.0
Mehetabel ArthurJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT16.86-0.0
Maria MagoSt. Mary's - TorontoNT17.19-0.0
Carson GrahamBrooklin High SchoolNT17.31-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Jontaye CunninghamNewtonbrook - North York12.7312.51-0.010
Cassandra GarciaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.8812.53-0.08
Diana BoaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda12.9913.00-0.06
Des'ree MahonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.6113.39-0.05
Stella DadaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough13.6313.50-0.04
Rachel GrundySacred Heart - Newmarket13.75SCR-0.0
Malika ReidDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.73SCR-0.0
Arielle TessierVillanova College13.53SCR-0.0
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.