Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Megan Clarke
St. Basil The Great
NT
12.00
Tabis Charles
Pine Ridge S S
12.20
12.12
Megan Hostetter
Birchmount Park C I
13.50
12.15
Shavonne Davis
Agincourt C I
12.60
12.43
Melissa Perryman
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
12.76
Chantell Casey
Sinclair S S
NT
12.78
Mary Egbo-Egbo
Sinclair S S
12.24
12.78
La Toya Mayers
Lester B. Pearson C I
NT
12.81
Kerrie James
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
NT
13.00
Shantelle Scott
Jean Vanier S S
13.50
13.00
Tasia Richards
Mother Teresa S S
NT
13.10
Shannon Davis
Agincourt C I
12.60
13.10
Samantha McConnell
O'Neill C & V I
13.00
13.11
Lindsay Wolf
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
13.24
Ashley Millington
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
NT
13.25
Laura Micahels
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
13.37
Pam Baleva
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
NT
13.43
Roxanne Wright
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
NT
13.56
roseline Okyere
Cardinal Newman
NT
13.56
Renea Molede
Lester B. Pearson C I
NT
13.62
Natalie Wint
St. Patrick S S
NT
13.74
Michelle Damiani
Pope John Paul I I
NT
13.77
Jenna Gillies
Country Day School
13.40
13.84
colleen Montgomery
Agincourt C I
12.70
13.97
Cynthia Cho-Kee
Brother Andre C H S
NT
13.99
Tiffany Trood
Orangeville D S S
NT
14.01
Jenn Evans
Dunbarton H S
13.80
14.05
kristy hawes
St. Theresa S S
NT
14.14
Nekisha Hendrickson
Oakwood C I
NT
14.16
Lili Sam
Bayview S S
14.60
14.20
Amanda Andrews
Mother Teresa S S
NT
14.29
Sarah McLaren
Lawrence Park C I
NT
14.32
Loretta Lo
Bayview S S
NT
14.34
Melissa Shum
Brother Andre C H S
NT
14.35
Janice Lyn
Brother Andre C H S
NT
15.28
P Sathanantham
Woburn C I
NT
16.97
Sara Bathiche
Loretto Abbey
NT
DNS
Andrea Dale
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
Schavanne Grace
St. Basil The Great
NT
DNS
Vivian Ho
Victoria Park S S
13.50
DNS
Michelle Giroux
Holy Trinity H S
NT
DNS
Charmaine Rhodes
Dunbarton H S
14.60
DNS
Sasha-lee Allen
Cardinal Newman
NT
DNS
Monika Weber
Trafalgar Castle School
NT
DNS
Tashel Rose
Westview Centennial S S
NT
DNS
Colleen Turio
Loretto Abbey
NT
DNS
Loreta Ohenedarka
Westview Centennial S S
NT
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Tabis Charles
Pine Ridge S S
12.12
12.46
10
Photo
Megan Clarke
St. Basil The Great
12.00
12.49
8
Photo
Melissa Perryman
Paul Dwyer C H S
12.76
13.07
6
Photo
Megan Hostetter
Birchmount Park C I
12.15
13.28
4
Photo
Shavonne Davis
Agincourt C I
12.43
13.45
2
Photo
La Toya Mayers
Lester B. Pearson C I
12.81
13.46
1
Photo
Mary Egbo-Egbo
Sinclair S S
12.78
13.66
Photo
Chantell Casey
Sinclair S S
12.78
14.30
Photo
c
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en