trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Peter MagdicRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT54.73
Matthew PanzaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi57.8956.67
Daniel Smart-ReedFather John Redmond - Toronto60.0056.72
Eugen BoscaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT57.51
Joao ContenteRobert F. Hall - Caledon East1:05.0059.01
Josh GundakerApplewood Hts - Mississauga1:02.5059.94
Nicholas NetoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke1:02.8660.10
Kyle MatthewsClarkson - Mississauga60.0060.42
Ameer AbdulsaterOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi58.551:01.30
Samarth AhujaSt. Augustine - Brampton58.401:01.91
Daniel ClarkSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga1:05.001:02.04
Sean BilalogluIona Catholic - Mississauga1:02.501:02.15
Rayan TariqRick Hansen - MississaugaNT1:02.17
Seye Kola-OlusanyaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram60.001:02.29
Nirmal HegdeHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT1:02.92
Fayez AhmedSt. Augustine - Brampton55.501:03.06
Joshua KimBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke59.001:03.29
Leo DesbiensES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug1:01.001:03.36
Zoubair HamidStephen Lewis - Mississauga1:01.001:03.43
Ardian AdemajPort Credit - Mississauga1:02.501:03.58
Brian ZangBrampton Centennial - Brampton1:02.001:04.04
Jay GandhiMayfield - Brampton1:02.501:04.16
Andrew Guevara PerezGlenforest - Mississauga1:10.001:05.03
Evan DeFreitasPhilip Pocock - Mississauga1:02.101:06.00
Jay PatelRick Hansen - MississaugaNT1:06.83
Gurtej OsahanNotre Dame - Brampton45.001:06.99
Kismat PatelCastlebrooke SS - Brampton1:02.501:07.06
Steven ZhangStephen Lewis - Mississauga1:10.001:07.19
Mahir SayedPhilip Pocock - Mississauga1:02.501:08.05
Abdullah VirkSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga1:10.001:08.89
Johnathan LozanoPhilip Pocock - Mississauga59.001:11.13
Jackson TuriakAbbey Park - Oakville1:25.001:13.51
Matteo PrincipeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT1:13.91
Vishnu PanganamamulaErindale - Mississauga1:15.001:14.11
Ryan KumarBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke1:02.001:23.57
Nicholas NweisserSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga1:10.00DNS
Jordan NelsonSt. Roch - BramptonNTDNS
Shaurya GangulySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga1:15.00DNS
Calvin JohnsonMeadowvale - Mississauga1:05.00DNS
Yehia HassanAbbey Park - Oakville1:25.00DNS
Rafaey AliClarkson - Mississauga1:01.00DNS
Rasbir MarwahaHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTDNS
Oskar WosPhilip Pocock - Mississauga59.95DNS
Damien CarpenPhilip Pocock - Mississauga60.50DNS
Sanjeet ChanaRick Hansen - MississaugaNTDNS
Abdulmalik AbedStephen Lewis - Mississauga58.00DNS
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.