trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Destiny Shortte-JarvisJohn Polanyi CI-North York12.6012.99-0.0
Monique DavidsonDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT13.06-0.0
Natalie CarinciMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.0013.10-0.0
Samantha MelbourneDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT13.36-0.0
Rachel BrownFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT13.37-0.0
Keianna Bishop-EarleJohn Polanyi CI-North York12.9013.54-0.0
Hollicia StrakerJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT13.55-0.0
Amanda RosatiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13.8713.75-0.0
Anissa FrancisDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT13.76-0.0
Thianna EdwardsSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT13.78-0.0
Samantha BecklesBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT13.96-0.0
Taya Fletcher-TaylorNewtonbrook - North YorkNT14.04-0.0
Madison WarnerBirchmount Park - Scarborough14.2514.13-0.0
Sharice Loh-RonnieSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT14.14-0.0
Raven LaidfordFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT14.23-0.0
Kira CheckleyMarshall McLuhan - Toronto14.3314.31-0.0
Raegan SurajramBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT14.32-0.0
Jessica SmithFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT14.37-0.0
Breanna HayhoeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT14.38-0.0
Kimberly LaranangFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT14.40-0.0
Precious AmpaduJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT14.51-0.0
Maria LimaCardinal Carter - AuroraNT14.53-0.0
Kayla McLeggonDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT14.58-0.0
Emily ClarkeCardinal Carter - AuroraNT14.64-0.0
Eunice PangSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT14.65-0.0
Aliz PaczokMarshall McLuhan - Toronto14.3414.84-0.0
Elicia Hughes-HartBirchmount Park - Scarborough14.6014.85-0.0
Shari JulesTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT14.85-0.0
Hailey WatsonBishop Strachan SchoolNT14.89-0.0
Kalila RickettsDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT14.96-0.0
Elvira DamaNewtonbrook - North YorkNT15.03-0.0
Shanyce JaenickeBirchmount Park - Scarborough15.2015.05-0.0
Elyse-Anne BordeleauSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT15.07-0.0
Kiana CookeBirchmount Park - Scarborough15.0015.07-0.0
Yona Griffith-SavoryMaple - MapleNT15.13-0.0
Jokeilah HenryNewtonbrook - North YorkNT15.22-0.0
Christine SantiagoCardinal Carter - AuroraNT15.30-0.0
Tiana MarconiJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT15.31-0.0
Holly MaddenSacred Heart - NewmarketNT15.33-0.0
Abi BraybrookBirchmount Park - Scarborough14.2015.39-0.0
Jasmeet KalerDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT15.39-0.0
Nina LauxJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT15.56-0.0
Chantelle LoboSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT15.57-0.0
Krystina HowellMaple - MapleNT15.59-0.0
Janelle ClarkeBrampton Centennial - Brampton14.5015.60-0.0
Natasha TweneboahMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT15.83-0.0
Alexia PetinarelisSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT15.86-0.0
Alexandra MarriottMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT16.15-0.0
Katarina ZorcicSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT16.17-0.0
Mary Angela AbateSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT16.34-0.0
Kassandra SydorMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT16.36-0.0
Sara KurniadiNewtonbrook - North YorkNT16.43-0.0
Sitara VakutinaMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT16.62-0.0
Margarita SmeretchinskiiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT16.79-0.0
Alejandra QuevedoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT16.83-0.0
Andrea AntalSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT18.50-0.0
Mariamna ArbidSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNTDQ-0.0
Dina KhodaiiSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNTDQ-0.0
Camille ArcinasFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Gisele CamachoSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Mackenzie DouglassSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Sierra SupervilleMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Georgia KofigahSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Frances QuitlongFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Chandana MuttukuruTMS SchoolNTDNS-0.0
Ana StanciuCardinal Carter - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Christine LeeSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS-0.0
Jessica MoellerBrooklin High SchoolNTDNS-0.0
Kayla BrownNewtonbrook - North YorkNTDNS-0.0
Eliane KayiDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Straker HolliciaJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNTDNS-0.0
Katya StokozBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNTDNS-0.0
Ana Clara BastosMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNS-0.0
Emma WeberMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNS-0.0
Sierra BundySt. Mary's - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Annadage DzelayuiyTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS-0.0
Madison MuzzoTMS SchoolNTDNS-0.0
Hosana DanielTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Natalie CarinciMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.1013.69-0.010
Monique DavidsonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.0613.70-0.08
Destiny Shortte-JarvisJohn Polanyi CI-North York12.9913.75-0.06
Samantha MelbourneDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.3613.80-0.05
Rachel BrownFrancis Libermann- Scarborough13.3714.00-0.04
Keianna Bishop-EarleJohn Polanyi CI-North York13.5414.22-0.03
Amanda RosatiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13.7514.40-0.02
Hollicia StrakerJohn Polanyi CI-North York13.55SCR-0.0
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.